Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZERA Damian | 3144 | 16-29 M | 00:00:00 | 02:54:44 | |||
2 | SZPOND Dariusz | 3180 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin | 2093 | 40-49 M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:44 | |||
4 | CHYŁA Adrian | 3113 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:12:37 | |||
5 | KOPACZYŃSKI Artur | 3140 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:24:34 | |||
6 | CHYBOWSKI Rafał | 4758 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:00:43 | |||
7 | OLCZYK Damian | 3158 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:15:17 | |||
8 | POPŁAWSKI Adam | 3169 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:48:54 | |||
9 | SKOWROŃ Jakub | 3175 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:26:01 | |||
10 | SMELA Kamil | 3176 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 02:16:06 | |||
11 | ZARZYCKI Mariusz | 3188 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 02:16:10 | |||
12 | FUŻYŃSKA Marta | 3125 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 02:54:48 | |||
13 | GRYGORUK Mirek | 3128 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:03:24 | |||
14 | HULINSKI Kacper | 3130 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:33 | |||
15 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 3134 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:23:50 | |||
16 | KORNATA Damian | 3329 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 02:17:01 | |||
17 | RAK Weronika | 3172 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 02:54:46 | |||
18 | GLIŃSKI Adam | 3127 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:23:50 | |||
19 | PADUCH Konrad | 3160 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:03:34 | |||
20 | WRONA Sebastian | 3187 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:34 | |||
21 | KASPRZAK Agnieszka | 3327 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 02:17:01 | |||
22 | DUNAJSKI Patryk | 3120 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:42:51 | |||
23 | ROSIAK Łukasz | 3173 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:57:55 | |||
24 | ARTIUKHOVA Tetiana | 3100 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 01:38:18 | |||
25 | BOCHENEK Adam | 3104 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:07:35 | |||
26 | KUCHAREK Rafał | 3145 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 02:00:10 | |||
27 | SOLSKI Kajetan | 3177 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:18:51 | |||
28 | WALERCZYK Michał | 3184 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:35:49 | |||
29 | ZAISZA Łukasz | 4624 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | ||||
30 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Zosia | 3102 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | ||||
31 | BYCZKOWSKI Paweł | 3111 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:40:28 | |||
32 | DUDA Dariusz | 3119 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:40:19 | |||
33 | LESIAK Damian | 3150 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:40:28 | |||
34 | ŚPIEWAK Przemysław | 3181 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:31:03 | |||
35 | TKACZ Aleksandra | 3182 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | ||||
36 | BOJDA Kamil | 3107 | 40-49 M | 00:00:05 | 02:26:16 | |||
37 | BOJDA Joanna | 3108 | 40-49 K | 00:00:05 | 02:26:18 | |||
38 | DROŚ Jakub | 3118 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | ||||
39 | FORTUNA-CZMOK Jolanta | 3123 | 40-49 K | 00:00:05 | 02:08:53 | |||
40 | KIJO Wincenty | 3136 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:21:56 | |||
41 | CZMOK Robert | 3115 | 40-49 M | 00:00:05 | 02:08:51 | |||
42 | SCHULZ Jędrzej | 3174 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 02:08:43 | |||
43 | KOSIOROWSKI Grzegorz | 3142 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:25:21 | |||
44 | SYKUŁA Krzysztof | 3178 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | ||||
45 | SZCZYGIEŁ-KOSIOROWSKA Izabela | 3179 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:57:50 | |||
46 | WASIAK Zuzanna | 2083 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:26:18 | |||
47 | POCIASK Paweł | 3165 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:57:20 | |||
48 | PORĘBSKI Mateusz | 3170 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | ||||
49 | BOJDA Łukasz | 3106 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:51:59 | |||
50 | FILIPOWICZ Bartosz | 3121 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:50:03 | |||
51 | KOTARSKI Łukasz | 3143 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | ||||
52 | KUCHCIAK Filip | 3147 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:52:23 | |||
53 | KIMBAR Michał | 3036 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:54:40 | |||
54 | KUCHCIAK Jakub | 3146 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:51:59 | |||
55 | POŁOWNIAK Jarosław | 3167 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:01:12 | |||
56 | KIMBAR Natalia | 3035 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:54:43 | |||
57 | FILIPOWICZ Artur | 3122 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:50:01 | |||
58 | KOLENDA Agata | 3139 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:50:03 | |||
59 | MARYNIAK Szymon | 3153 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | ||||
60 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 3528 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:55:45 | |||
61 | STACHOWIAK Michał | 2074 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:55:52 | |||
62 | BOLIN Mateusz | 3110 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:54:16 | |||
63 | OŚRÓDKA Konrad | 3159 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | ||||
64 | GANCARZ Małgorzata | 3126 | 40-49 K | 00:00:08 | 01:57:31 | |||
65 | DOMAŃSKI Tomasz | 3117 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 02:00:54 | |||
66 | FULARZ Mateusz | 3124 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:42:46 | |||
67 | KOPYTKO Bartłomiej | 3141 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:20:03 | |||
68 | KOMOROWSKI Mirosław | 3224 | 40-49 M | 00:00:09 | 01:16:38 | |||
69 | BOJDA Agnieszka | 3504 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 01:52:21 | |||
70 | GALEA Luke | 3515 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:22:04 | |||
71 | BARTOSIK Anna | 3103 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 02:09:57 | |||
72 | BOHDANOWICZ Aneta | 3105 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 02:09:14 | |||
73 | MOZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 3157 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 02:03:30 | |||
74 | BOJDA Dominik | 3109 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:52:02 | |||
75 | WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin | 3186 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 02:01:09 | |||
76 | ZDAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | 3189 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:09:57 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)