Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORYS Paulina | 3514 | 16-29 K | 00:00:01 | 01:42:25 | |||
2 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 3527 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:10:16 | |||
3 | SHYPKA Oleksandr | 3562 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:27:44 | |||
4 | STYCZEŃ Stefan | 3564 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:29:20 | |||
5 | SZYDŁOWSKI Damian | 3569 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:28:39 | |||
6 | IMIOŁCZYK Roland | 3522 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 01:16:55 | |||
7 | CHROBAK Mateusz | 3508 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:10:07 | |||
8 | CHAŁA Adrian | 3507 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:33 | |||
9 | JANIEC Miłosz | 3525 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:40 | |||
10 | JANKOWSKA Emilia | 3526 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 01:39:51 | |||
11 | KLUSEK Jakub | 3532 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:42:22 | |||
12 | KRUPA Kamil | 3538 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:50 | |||
13 | KUROWSKI Przemysław | 3539 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:55:43 | |||
14 | MĘDREK Marcin | 3546 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:20:30 | |||
15 | SZLĘK Klaudia | 3568 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:51:54 | |||
16 | WYCISK Dagmara | 3578 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:45:34 | |||
17 | CIUPA Marek | 3510 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:45:34 | |||
18 | MIŚ Mateusz | 3549 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:34 | |||
19 | MIZIELSKI Kamil | 3550 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:36:12 | |||
20 | WITON Ariel | 3575 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:45:41 | |||
21 | KOZUBSKI Marcin | 3535 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:55:42 | |||
22 | MATUSZEWSKI Sebastian | 3545 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:49:15 | |||
23 | MIZIELSKI Dominik | 3443 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:42:10 | |||
24 | KURAŚ Angelika | 3437 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 01:42:12 | |||
25 | MIŚ Grzegorz | 3548 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:31:28 | |||
26 | RUŁA Tomasz | 4699 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:43:22 | |||
27 | GIBKI Kamil | 3516 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:16:46 | |||
28 | NOWICKI Łukasz | 3553 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:32:53 | |||
29 | STRANU Andrzej | 4917 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:29:15 | |||
30 | CIERPICH Paweł | 3509 | 40-49 M | 00:00:04 | 01:42:28 | |||
31 | CZARDYBON Gabriela | 3511 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 01:39:54 | |||
32 | KRÓL Michał | 3537 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:42:31 | |||
33 | PORĘBSKA Sara | 3557 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 01:49:14 | |||
34 | GREGORCZYK Sylwia | 3519 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:12:24 | |||
35 | ŁOSOŃ Rafał | 3541 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:39:55 | |||
36 | NIERADZIK Marek | 3551 | 40-49 M | 00:00:05 | 01:39:55 | |||
37 | RACIŃSKI Tomasz | 2064 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:12:33 | |||
38 | ZWETLER Angelika | 3581 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:55:56 | |||
39 | DURAK Jakub | 3512 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:50:33 | |||
40 | BIELECKI Paweł | 3503 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:55:55 | |||
41 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3506 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:50:29 | |||
42 | GRADOŃ Kamila | 3517 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:00:02 | |||
43 | GREGORCZYK Krzysztof | 3518 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 02:12:36 | |||
44 | PRZĄDO Jarosław | 3558 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 02:12:39 | |||
45 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Maciej | 3563 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:50:29 | |||
46 | SZELĄG Olga | 3566 | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 02:12:57 | |||
47 | JĘDROSZ Aleksandra | 3531 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:34:30 | |||
48 | LEŚNIAK Patryk | 3540 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:50:40 | |||
49 | PILCH Janusz | 3555 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 01:22:35 | |||
50 | SEMERJAK Kamil | 3561 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:34:44 | |||
51 | SZUMIŃSKI Piotr | 4756 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:32:09 | |||
52 | BUCZEK Michał | 3505 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:43:43 | |||
53 | JANICKI Mateusz | 3524 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:50:38 | |||
54 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 3337 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:48:39 | |||
55 | BABIEJ Dominika | 3500 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:35:03 | |||
56 | BADOWSKI Marcin | 3501 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:48:59 | |||
57 | BEDNARZ Agnieszka | 3502 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 03:11:25 | |||
58 | KRÓL Przemysław | 3536 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:34:09 | |||
59 | MARZEC Radosław | 3543 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 02:00:04 | |||
60 | WITYCH Mateusz | 3576 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:49:15 | |||
61 | JAZOWSKI Michał | 3530 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:25:39 | |||
62 | WYSOCKI Lukasz | 3579 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:48:39 | |||
63 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 3655 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:50:06 | |||
64 | TABORSKI Dawid | 4689 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:25:31 | |||
65 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 3571 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:44 | |||
66 | WOCH Adam | 3577 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:22 | |||
67 | TOŁWIŃSKI Tymoteusz | 3572 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:36 | |||
68 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 4720 | 00:00:10 | 03:11:23 | ||||
69 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 4717 | 00:00:13 | 03:11:21 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BRZĘCZYK Michał | 4719 | DNF | 03:10:59 DNF |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)