Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 0.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 55 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK Leon | 145 | SŁAWNO | Chłopcy | ||
2 | MARCZAK Dorian | 156 | - | LUBIN | Chłopcy | |
3 | BERNATEK Kamil | 132 | USTKA | Chłopcy | ||
4 | USTASZEWSKI Aleksander | 180 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | |
5 | STRUKIEL Wiktor | 173 | SP NR 5 W KOSZALINIE | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | |
6 | CHRYSTOFIAK Zuzanna | 133 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
7 | HARKAWIK Michał | 141 | MIASTKO | Chłopcy | ||
8 | SUCHOMSKI Filip | 175 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
9 | SIDOR Lena | 171 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Dziewczęta | |
10 | WÓJCIK Artur | 183 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
11 | NIEWIADOWSKA Ameli | 164 | WWW.ARTE-IT.PL | STARE BIELICE | Dziewczęta | |
12 | KASZUBIAK Wiktor | 146 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
13 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Karina | 151 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | |
14 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Feliks | 176 | PRZEDSZKOLE USTRONIE MORSKIE | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Chłopcy | |
15 | JANAKIEWICZ Maja | 143 | SŁAWNO | Dziewczęta | ||
16 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Martyna | 152 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | |
17 | MAJKOWICZ Leon | 154 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
18 | WŁODARCZYK Amelia | 182 | KOŁOBRZEG | Dziewczęta | ||
19 | ALEKSANDER Sasza | 231 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
20 | ROJEWSKI Adam | 250 | SŁAWNO | Chłopcy | ||
21 | LENIK Mikołaj | 150 | BIESIEKIERZ | Chłopcy | ||
22 | SIKORA Adrian | 172 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
23 | MICHALCZYK Maciej | 158 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
24 | KUŁAKOWSKI Szymon | 186 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
25 | MIKUSZEWSKA Nadia | 162 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
26 | RUSIN Julia | 170 | CEWLINO | Dziewczęta | ||
27 | FUNK Robert | 135 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
28 | ZIOMEK Liliana | 184 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
29 | MATŁOCH Milena | 157 | SARBINOWO | Dziewczęta | ||
30 | MAJKOWICZ Ksawery | 155 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
31 | SZKUTNIK Bartek | 177 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
32 | FUNK Zuzanna | 136 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
33 | STRUKIEL Zuzia | 174 | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 13 MAŁA AKADEMIA | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | |
34 | HAŁAJKO Mateusz | 140 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
35 | MICHALAK Jan | 245 | KARLINO | Chłopcy | ||
36 | BARCZUK Wojtek | 131 | PSI PATROL | CHAŁUPY | Chłopcy | |
37 | PYSZ Maria | 167 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
38 | MACIEJEWSKA Alicja | 153 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
39 | KRÓL Laura | 149 | KONIKOWO | Dziewczęta | ||
40 | JAROSZEWSKI Igor | 144 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
41 | MIERZEJEWSKI Dawid | 160 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
42 | MIERZEJEWSKA Natalia | 159 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
43 | GAJDA Leon | 137 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
44 | DEPTA Karolina | 187 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
45 | PYSZ Ragnar | 166 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
46 | ZOCHNIEK Filip | 188 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
47 | FABRYKIEWICZ Zofia | 134 | RYBNIK | Dziewczęta | ||
48 | ROJEWSKI Aleksander | 129 | SŁAWNO | Chłopcy | ||
49 | HAŁAJKO Lilianna | 139 | KOSZALIN | Dziewczęta | ||
50 | SZULTKA Jakub | 179 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
51 | SZULTKA Piotr | 178 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
52 | PACAN Leon | 165 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Chłopcy | |
53 | WIECHOWSKI Adam | 181 | SP NR 5 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | |
54 | MIKUSZEWSKI Marcel | 163 | KOSZALIN | Chłopcy | ||
55 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | 148 | ZKS MIASTKO | BIAŁY BÓR | Chłopcy |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)