HUNT RUN CAMP 6KM

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
SAA IDEAS Sp. z o. o.
Data:
2018-09-08
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
196
Wystartowało:
186
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
182
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki dla 0km:
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoria
 
1CHILICKA Marta 105Red Lion ClubK30
2SAPAŁA Agnieszka 106K20
3CIERESZKO Paweł 200M20
4ZIELIŃSKA Estera 107K20
5BARAN Michał 100M30
6GABRYŚ Michał 300Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM30
7WÓJCIK Ania 301K20
8ŻEMŁA Dawid 302M20
9STANIK Marcin 104M40
10WÓJCIK Krzysiek 303M20
11WOJTASIEWICZ Marek 304Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM40
12WOJTASIEWICZ Wiktoria 305Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aK20
13SZYSZKA Przemysław 306Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM20
14SODOWSKA Danusia 307K20
15NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz 109M30
16LIS Justyna 501K20
17SAPAŁA Krzysztof 110M30
18SZCZEPANIAK Olga 502K30
19RADOMSKI Kacper 201M20
20KMIECIK Marcin 503M30
21GŁODEK Jacek 504M30
22KOWALCZYK Paweł 111M20
23PETYNKA Piotr 505M20
24KMIECIK Justyna 506K30
25DYNOWSKI Paweł 308Husaria Race TeamM40
26WIELG Weronika 309Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aK30
27SKOWRON Krzysztof 113M30
28BIENIA Łukasz 507M30
29MICHTA Aneta 508K30
30SODOWSKI Maciej 310M30
31SARAD Krzysztof 400M30
32JAMSKA Ksenia 509K30
33CEMPA Jakub 312Cytrynówka TeamM30
34SZEWCZYK Szymon 313M20
35CZYSZCZOŃ Mateusz 314Cytrynówka TeamM30
36DUDA Paweł 315Cytrynówka TeamM30
37MADZIAR Wioletta 316Cytrynówka TeamK20
38HUDOMIĘT Agnieszka 317Cytrynówka TeamK30
39DUDA Andrzej 318Cytrynówka TeamM30
40KUSTRA Dariusz 114CTF KielceM30
41DUDA Bogusława 320Cytrynówka TeamK30
42KUCHARCZYK Agnieszka 115ATOMÓWKIK20
43SKRZYPEK Anna 321K20
44BORKOWSKI Sebastian 116M20
45ZIELECKA Natalia 117ATOMÓWKIK20
46SIUTA Magdalena 510odzdział PODHALEK20
47BACHOWSKI Michał 511M30
48STEFAŃSKI Karol 322M20
49WOŁOSZYŃSKI Juliusz 512ale oso chodzi?M20
50SOBIECH Piotr 118M40
51MAZUR Katarzyna 513ale oso chodzi?K30
52SŁOMA Tomasz 323M30
53ŚLIŻ Daria 514ale oso chodzi?K30
54TUCZNIO Piotr 324M30
55RUSNARCZYK Michał 325M20
56MAJCHROWICZ Agnieszka 515ale oso chodzi?K20
57GÓRSKI Paweł 326M20
58ŻELAZKO Katarzyna 516K30
59WOJTON Łukasz 517ale oso chodzi?M30
60MAZUR Kamil 518ale oso chodzi?M30
61MASŁOWSKA Monika 327K20
62WESOŁOWSKI Konrad 519ale oso chodzi?M30
63DZIK Dawid 328M20
64WICHER Bartosz 523Gumowe ZwierzakiM30
65LISEK Bartłomiej 524Gumowe ZwierzakiM30
66BIŃCZYK Mariusz 525POSTRZAŁEK TEAMM20
67RACIŃSKI Tomasz 526Postrzałek TeamM20
68JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz 119M20
69JASZCZUK Barbara 331K30
70WYSOCKI Tomasz 528Wolf SlawiaM30
71CZECH-ROGALSKA Agnieszka 529Wolf SlawiaK30
72TUSZNIO Anna 122K30
73DZIERZANOWSKI Mateusz 123M20
74ŚLEZIONA Patrycja 530ŻbikiK20
75MICHALSKA Agnieszka 332K30
76POCHEĆ Adam 333TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM20
77SIWIEC Krystian 531M20
78LIS Piotr 334M20
79PYKA Aga 532odzdział PODHALEK20
80PIEJA Jacek 533M30
81MUCHA Ewelina 534K30
82WILK Damian 125M20
83SKORUPA Kasia 535ŻbikiK20
84MICHALSKI Michał 335M30
85MISZTAL Hubert 536M30
86DRASZAWKA Łukasz 126Power TrainingM30
87DŁUGOSZ Artur 537ŻbikiM20
88BEDNARCZYK Jakub 127M20
89BOROWICZ Daniel 128M20
90KRYSTOWSKI Dariusz 202M20
91PODĘBSKI Wojciech 538M40
92JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 129M20
93GRACZYK Elżbieta 539K30
94NIEDZIÓŁKA Małgorzata 540K20
95SZCZOTKA Łukasz 541M20
96STOSZKO Karolina 542K20
97BUCKA Magdalena 337K30
98KOPCZYŃSKA Paulina 543K20
99MICHOTA Iwona 544PORANEK KOJOTAK20
100SIEMIONEK Tomasz 545PORANEK KOJOTAM20
101SADY Sebastian 546M30
102CHLAŚCIAK Magdalena 131K30
103CHLAŚCIAK Piotr 132M30
104BALCEWICZ Alfred 133M20
105KWAŚNIŃSKI Igor 338M20
106PANYŁO Kacper 134M20
107PANYŁO Daniel 135M20
108MAZUR Karolina 547K20
109BUDZYŃSKI Bartłomiej 136M20
110MAZUR Ewa 548K20
111LIPKA Paulina 549K30
112RZESZOT Łukasz 137M30
113ROGOWSKI Kamil 138M20
114ŚWIĘS Grzegorz 339Buła i spółaM20
115BUŁA Iwona 340Buła i spółaK20
116CISOŃ Grzegorz 341Buła i spółaM20
117NOSEK Bartłomiej 552M20
118JANASZEK Mateusz 553M20
119SŁONINA Julia 139K20
120TWOREK Maciej 140M20
121TOPOLIŃSKI Maciej 141M30
122NALEJ Michał 142M30
123KIWIORSKA Laura 143K20
124NALEJ Izabela 144K30
125MAGDZIARZ Emil 145M20
126TUREK Mateusz 146M20
127BUREK Adam 147M30
128DETKA Grzegorz 148M30
129CHMIEL Klaudia 149K20
130KUTYŁA Kamil 150M20
131KUŁAGA Dawid 151M30
132BOŻEK Adam 152M20
133KUŁAGA Joachim 153M20
134TOPÓLSKA Natalia 154K20
135KUŁAGA Szymon 155M20
136MURDZA Maciej 157M20
137PÓŁTORAK Tomasz 203M20
138RODZIEWICZ Katarzyna 158K30
139KUŁAGA Karol 159M20
140ROBAK Justyna 160K30
141HAKOBYAN Lusine 555K20
142HAKOBYAN Hakob 556M20
143ADAMIK Ewelina 161K30
144ADAMIK Artur 162M30
145DZIENDZIELUK Iwan 163M20
146PIASEK Sebastian 164Ekipa Niebieskiego StolikaM20
147GIZA Jaroslaw 165Ekipa Niebieskiego StolikaM30
148WALAS Łukasz 166M30
149WALAS Justyna 167K30
150KĘPIŃSKI Mikołaj 342TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM20
151GACEK Alicja 557Kombinat TreninguK30
152STASZEWSKI Radosław 169M30
153POSŁOWSKI Tomasz 560M20
154DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz 802Husaria Race TeamM40
155KUDYBA Przemysław 561ale oso chodzi?M30
156SIKORA Danielek 170M20
157WĘGIEL Monika 562K20
158JAROS Marcin 2116M20
159WĘGIEL Zuzanna 563K20
160SOBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 344Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aK20
161ŻEMŁA Damian 2120M20
162- - 2121
163TUSZNIO Krzysztof 2106M30
164CZARNIK Marek 401M30
165KWAŚNIŃSKI Oskar 329M20
166KOTAS-LISEK Marzena 521Gumowe ZwierzakiK30
167PAPIERZ Michał 522Gumowe ZwierzakiM30
168JAMSKI Piotr 500M40
169CZYSZCZOŃ Karolina 311Cytrynówka TeamK20
170OSTAFIN Seweryn 551BROTHERS TEAMM20
171KARBOWNICZEK Katarzyna 156K20
172BOBRZKI Piotr 559M30
173OSTAFIN Szymon 550BROTHERS TEAMM20
174ZYCH Dawid 554M20
175DŁUGOSZ Michał 527ŻbikiM20
176ŁUKAJCZYK Kamil 180369 Brygada AlkoholowaM20
177DEC Marek 1007M30
178ŻEMŁA Damian 1100M20
179 2132
180 2129
181 2128
182 2127
183 2124
184 2130
185 2122
186 2123
Znaleziono 186 wynik(ów)