HUNT RUN CAMP 6KM

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
SAA IDEAS Sp. z o. o.
Data:
2018-09-08
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
196
Wystartowało:
186
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
182
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
     
1OSTAFIN Szymon 550BROTHERS TEAMM201M 201:09:18.95 11:335,2
2ZYCH Dawid 554M202M 301:11:15.65+00:01:5611:525,1
3POCHEĆ Adam 333TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM203M 501:15:40.25+00:06:2112:364,8
4SZYSZKA Przemysław 306Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM204M 601:16:06.90+00:06:4712:414,7
5KWAŚNIŃSKI Oskar 329M205M 701:17:35.90+00:08:1612:554,6
6KWAŚNIŃSKI Igor 338M206M 901:17:43.25+00:08:2412:574,6
7BIŃCZYK Mariusz 525POSTRZAŁEK TEAMM207M 1001:19:23.45+00:10:0413:134,5
8ŁUKAJCZYK Kamil 180369 Brygada AlkoholowaM208M 1501:25:00.50+00:15:4114:104,2
9OSTAFIN Seweryn 551BROTHERS TEAMM209M 1701:26:41.50+00:17:2214:264,2
10SIWIEC Krystian 531M2010M 1901:27:20.00+00:18:0114:334,1
11DZIERZANOWSKI Mateusz 123M2011M 2101:29:19.90+00:20:0014:534,0
12ROGOWSKI Kamil 138M2012M 2301:31:12.95+00:21:5415:123,9
13JANASZEK Mateusz 553M2013M 2501:32:37.35+00:23:1815:263,9
14PÓŁTORAK Tomasz 203M2014M 2601:33:05.35+00:23:4615:303,9
15PETYNKA Piotr 505M2015M 2701:33:06.45+00:23:4715:313,9
16KOWALCZYK Paweł 111M2016M 2801:36:23.00+00:27:0416:033,7
17MAGDZIARZ Emil 145M2017M 2901:37:30.30+00:28:1116:153,7
18BOROWICZ Daniel 128M2018M 3101:38:23.45+00:29:0416:233,7
19BEDNARCZYK Jakub 127M2019M 3201:38:29.90+00:29:1016:243,7
20KĘPIŃSKI Mikołaj 342TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM2020M 3501:40:41.80+00:31:2216:463,6
21NOSEK Bartłomiej 552M2021M 4201:48:03.65+00:38:4418:003,3
22WILK Damian 125M2022M 4301:48:57.40+00:39:3818:093,3
23KRYSTOWSKI Dariusz 202M2023M 4401:49:07.55+00:39:4818:113,3
24RADOMSKI Kacper 201M2024M 4601:49:43.50+00:40:2418:173,3
25CIERESZKO Paweł 200M2025M 4701:49:44.60+00:40:2518:173,3
26JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 129M2026M 4801:50:12.45+00:40:5318:223,3
27TUREK Mateusz 146M2027M 4901:50:49.90+00:41:3018:283,2
28SIKORA Danielek 170M2028M 5001:50:55.30+00:41:3618:293,2
29CISOŃ Grzegorz 341Buła i spółaM2029M 5201:52:53.10+00:43:3418:483,2
30ŚWIĘS Grzegorz 339Buła i spółaM2030M 5401:53:22.75+00:44:0318:533,2
31BORKOWSKI Sebastian 116M2031M 5701:55:19.10+00:46:0019:133,1
32RACIŃSKI Tomasz 526Postrzałek TeamM2032M 5801:55:22.10+00:46:0319:133,1
33LIS Piotr 334M2033M 6401:57:41.85+00:48:2219:363,1
34SZCZOTKA Łukasz 541M2034M 6501:58:56.10+00:49:3719:493,0
35WÓJCIK Krzysiek 303M2035M 6702:01:40.80+00:52:2120:163,0
36ŻEMŁA Dawid 302M2036M 6902:01:48.25+00:52:2920:183,0
37PANYŁO Daniel 135M2037M 7602:04:52.95+00:55:3420:482,9
38PANYŁO Kacper 134M2038M 7702:04:54.15+00:55:3520:492,9
39JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz 119M2039M 7902:09:17.45+00:59:5821:322,8
39BUDZYŃSKI Bartłomiej 136M2040M 8002:09:17.45+00:59:5821:322,8
41WOŁOSZYŃSKI Juliusz 512ale oso chodzi?M2041M 8202:12:28.40+01:03:0922:042,7
42DZIENDZIELUK Iwan 163M2042M 8402:13:07.45+01:03:4822:112,7
43RUSNARCZYK Michał 325M2043M 9002:18:31.50+01:09:1223:052,6
44GÓRSKI Paweł 326M2044M 9102:18:39.25+01:09:2023:062,6
45SZEWCZYK Szymon 313M2045M 9202:18:44.45+01:09:2523:072,6
46JAROS Marcin 2116M2046M 9302:20:13.60+01:10:5423:222,6
47DZIK Dawid 328M2047M 9402:22:42.50+01:13:2323:472,5
48STEFAŃSKI Karol 322M2048M 9502:23:08.15+01:13:4923:512,5
49ŻEMŁA Damian 2120M2049M 9602:23:40.05+01:14:2123:562,5
50PIASEK Sebastian 164Ekipa Niebieskiego StolikaM2050M 9702:24:13.55+01:14:5424:022,5
51BALCEWICZ Alfred 133M2051M 9802:29:24.80+01:20:0524:542,4
52DŁUGOSZ Michał 527ŻbikiM2052M 10002:31:47.95+01:22:2925:182,4
53DŁUGOSZ Artur 537ŻbikiM2053M 10102:31:54.60+01:22:3525:192,4
54SIEMIONEK Tomasz 545PORANEK KOJOTAM2054M 10302:38:07.80+01:28:4826:212,3
55MURDZA Maciej 157M2055M 10603:24:40.65+02:15:2134:061,8
56KUŁAGA Karol 159M2056M 10703:31:30.15+02:22:1135:151,7
57HAKOBYAN Hakob 556M2057M 10803:35:34.65+02:26:1535:551,7
58BOŻEK Adam 152M2058M 10903:42:20.65+02:33:0137:031,6
59TWOREK Maciej 140M2059M 11003:42:24.85+02:33:0537:041,6
60KUŁAGA Szymon 155M2060M 11103:44:18.40+02:34:5937:231,6
61KUTYŁA Kamil 150M2061M 11203:44:18.75+02:34:5937:231,6
62KUŁAGA Joachim 153M2062M 11303:44:22.90+02:35:0337:231,6
63ŻEMŁA Damian 1100M2063M 11404:56:02.40+03:46:4349:201,2
64POSŁOWSKI Tomasz 560M2064M 117   
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)