HUNT RUN CAMP 6KM

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
SAA IDEAS Sp. z o. o.
Data:
2018-09-08
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
196
Wystartowało:
186
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
182
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
     
1SŁOMA Tomasz 323M301M 101:07:53.80 11:185,3
2OSTAFIN Szymon 550BROTHERS TEAMM201M 201:09:18.95+00:01:2511:335,2
3ZYCH Dawid 554M202M 301:11:15.65+00:03:2111:525,1
4STASZEWSKI Radosław 169M302M 401:11:58.70+00:04:0411:595,0
5POCHEĆ Adam 333TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM203M 501:15:40.25+00:07:4612:364,8
6SZYSZKA Przemysław 306Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM204M 601:16:06.90+00:08:1312:414,7
7KWAŚNIŃSKI Oskar 329M205M 701:17:35.90+00:09:4212:554,6
8GABRYŚ Michał 300Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM303M 801:17:41.60+00:09:4712:564,6
9KWAŚNIŃSKI Igor 338M206M 901:17:43.25+00:09:4912:574,6
10BIŃCZYK Mariusz 525POSTRZAŁEK TEAMM207M 1001:19:23.45+00:11:2913:134,5
11NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz 109M304M 1101:21:46.55+00:13:5213:374,4
12CZARNIK Marek 401M305M 1201:22:21.20+00:14:2713:434,4
13RZESZOT Łukasz 137M306M 1301:23:33.15+00:15:3913:554,3
14PIEJA Jacek 533M307M 1401:23:44.00+00:15:5013:574,3
15ŁUKAJCZYK Kamil 180369 Brygada AlkoholowaM208M 1501:25:00.50+00:17:0614:104,2
16SARAD Krzysztof 400M308M 1601:25:22.50+00:17:2814:134,2
17OSTAFIN Seweryn 551BROTHERS TEAMM209M 1701:26:41.50+00:18:4714:264,2
18SOBIECH Piotr 118M401M 1801:27:05.00+00:19:1114:304,1
19SIWIEC Krystian 531M2010M 1901:27:20.00+00:19:2614:334,1
20BOBRZKI Piotr 559M309M 2001:28:29.15+00:20:3514:444,1
21DZIERZANOWSKI Mateusz 123M2011M 2101:29:19.90+00:21:2614:534,0
22DUDA Andrzej 318Cytrynówka TeamM3010M 2201:29:55.25+00:22:0114:594,0
23ROGOWSKI Kamil 138M2012M 2301:31:12.95+00:23:1915:123,9
24MISZTAL Hubert 536M3011M 2401:31:47.90+00:23:5415:173,9
25JANASZEK Mateusz 553M2013M 2501:32:37.35+00:24:4315:263,9
26PÓŁTORAK Tomasz 203M2014M 2601:33:05.35+00:25:1115:303,9
27PETYNKA Piotr 505M2015M 2701:33:06.45+00:25:1215:313,9
28KOWALCZYK Paweł 111M2016M 2801:36:23.00+00:28:2916:033,7
29MAGDZIARZ Emil 145M2017M 2901:37:30.30+00:29:3616:153,7
30DETKA Grzegorz 148M3012M 3001:38:03.85+00:30:1016:203,7
31BOROWICZ Daniel 128M2018M 3101:38:23.45+00:30:2916:233,7
32BEDNARCZYK Jakub 127M2019M 3201:38:29.90+00:30:3616:243,7
33DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz 802Husaria Race TeamM402M 3301:38:45.30+00:30:5116:273,6
34SKOWRON Krzysztof 113M3013M 3401:40:35.25+00:32:4116:453,6
35KĘPIŃSKI Mikołaj 342TADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNICM2020M 3501:40:41.80+00:32:4816:463,6
36KUSTRA Dariusz 114CTF KielceM3014M 3601:40:43.60+00:32:4916:473,6
37BARAN Michał 100M3015M 3701:41:48.60+00:33:5416:583,5
38WESOŁOWSKI Konrad 519ale oso chodzi?M3016M 3801:43:11.70+00:35:1717:113,5
39DRASZAWKA Łukasz 126Power TrainingM3017M 3901:46:04.80+00:38:1117:403,4
40GŁODEK Jacek 504M3018M 4001:47:20.70+00:39:2617:533,4
41DYNOWSKI Paweł 308Husaria Race TeamM403M 4101:47:59.55+00:40:0517:593,3
42NOSEK Bartłomiej 552M2021M 4201:48:03.65+00:40:0918:003,3
43WILK Damian 125M2022M 4301:48:57.40+00:41:0318:093,3
44KRYSTOWSKI Dariusz 202M2023M 4401:49:07.55+00:41:1318:113,3
45PODĘBSKI Wojciech 538M404M 4501:49:27.55+00:41:3318:143,3
46RADOMSKI Kacper 201M2024M 4601:49:43.50+00:41:4918:173,3
47CIERESZKO Paweł 200M2025M 4701:49:44.60+00:41:5018:173,3
48JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 129M2026M 4801:50:12.45+00:42:1818:223,3
49TUREK Mateusz 146M2027M 4901:50:49.90+00:42:5618:283,2
50SIKORA Danielek 170M2028M 5001:50:55.30+00:43:0118:293,2
51CZYSZCZOŃ Mateusz 314Cytrynówka TeamM3019M 5101:52:16.50+00:44:2218:423,2
52CISOŃ Grzegorz 341Buła i spółaM2029M 5201:52:53.10+00:44:5918:483,2
53TOPOLIŃSKI Maciej 141M3020M 5301:53:05.70+00:45:1118:503,2
54ŚWIĘS Grzegorz 339Buła i spółaM2030M 5401:53:22.75+00:45:2818:533,2
55TUSZNIO Krzysztof 2106M3021M 5501:53:49.25+00:45:5518:583,2
56SADY Sebastian 546M3022M 5601:55:05.00+00:47:1119:103,1
57BORKOWSKI Sebastian 116M2031M 5701:55:19.10+00:47:2519:133,1
58RACIŃSKI Tomasz 526Postrzałek TeamM2032M 5801:55:22.10+00:47:2819:133,1
59CEMPA Jakub 312Cytrynówka TeamM3023M 5901:56:35.30+00:48:4119:253,1
60DUDA Paweł 315Cytrynówka TeamM3024M 6001:56:35.40+00:48:4119:253,1
61GIZA Jaroslaw 165Ekipa Niebieskiego StolikaM3025M 6101:57:18.40+00:49:2419:333,1
62SAPAŁA Krzysztof 110M3026M 6201:57:27.40+00:49:3319:343,1
63WALAS Łukasz 166M3027M 6301:57:29.35+00:49:3519:343,1
64LIS Piotr 334M2033M 6401:57:41.85+00:49:4819:363,1
65SZCZOTKA Łukasz 541M2034M 6501:58:56.10+00:51:0219:493,0
66ADAMIK Artur 162M3028M 6602:01:10.45+00:53:1620:113,0
67WÓJCIK Krzysiek 303M2035M 6702:01:40.80+00:53:4720:163,0
68WYSOCKI Tomasz 528Wolf SlawiaM3029M 6802:01:43.95+00:53:5020:173,0
69ŻEMŁA Dawid 302M2036M 6902:01:48.25+00:53:5420:183,0
70STANIK Marcin 104M405M 7002:01:57.30+00:54:0320:193,0
71LISEK Bartłomiej 524Gumowe ZwierzakiM3030M 7102:02:32.55+00:54:3820:252,9
72WICHER Bartosz 523Gumowe ZwierzakiM3031M 7202:02:33.50+00:54:3920:252,9
73PAPIERZ Michał 522Gumowe ZwierzakiM3032M 7302:02:34.50+00:54:4020:252,9
74BIENIA Łukasz 507M3033M 7402:03:44.70+00:55:5020:372,9
75BACHOWSKI Michał 511M3034M 7502:03:49.35+00:55:5520:382,9
76PANYŁO Daniel 135M2037M 7602:04:52.95+00:56:5920:482,9
77PANYŁO Kacper 134M2038M 7702:04:54.15+00:57:0020:492,9
78WOJTASIEWICZ Marek 304Wolontariusze Hunt Run'aM406M 7802:05:37.50+00:57:4320:562,9
79JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz 119M2039M 7902:09:17.45+01:01:2321:322,8
79BUDZYŃSKI Bartłomiej 136M2040M 8002:09:17.45+01:01:2321:322,8
81WOJTON Łukasz 517ale oso chodzi?M3035M 8102:11:42.70+01:03:4821:572,7
82WOŁOSZYŃSKI Juliusz 512ale oso chodzi?M2041M 8202:12:28.40+01:04:3422:042,7
83BUREK Adam 147M3036M 8302:12:32.60+01:04:3822:052,7
84DZIENDZIELUK Iwan 163M2042M 8402:13:07.45+01:05:1322:112,7
85NALEJ Michał 142M3037M 8502:14:35.15+01:06:4122:252,7
86MAZUR Kamil 518ale oso chodzi?M3038M 8602:16:20.85+01:08:2722:432,6
87KUDYBA Przemysław 561ale oso chodzi?M3039M 8702:16:46.10+01:08:5222:472,6
88KMIECIK Marcin 503M3040M 8802:17:34.35+01:09:4022:552,6
89JAMSKI Piotr 500M407M 8902:17:38.00+01:09:4422:562,6
90RUSNARCZYK Michał 325M2043M 9002:18:31.50+01:10:3723:052,6
91GÓRSKI Paweł 326M2044M 9102:18:39.25+01:10:4523:062,6
92SZEWCZYK Szymon 313M2045M 9202:18:44.45+01:10:5023:072,6
93JAROS Marcin 2116M2046M 9302:20:13.60+01:12:1923:222,6
94DZIK Dawid 328M2047M 9402:22:42.50+01:14:4823:472,5
95STEFAŃSKI Karol 322M2048M 9502:23:08.15+01:15:1423:512,5
96ŻEMŁA Damian 2120M2049M 9602:23:40.05+01:15:4623:562,5
97PIASEK Sebastian 164Ekipa Niebieskiego StolikaM2050M 9702:24:13.55+01:16:1924:022,5
98BALCEWICZ Alfred 133M2051M 9802:29:24.80+01:21:3124:542,4
99CHLAŚCIAK Piotr 132M3041M 9902:30:16.60+01:22:2225:022,4
100DŁUGOSZ Michał 527ŻbikiM2052M 10002:31:47.95+01:23:5425:182,4
101DŁUGOSZ Artur 537ŻbikiM2053M 10102:31:54.60+01:24:0025:192,4
102MICHALSKI Michał 335M3042M 10202:36:16.50+01:28:2226:022,3
103SIEMIONEK Tomasz 545PORANEK KOJOTAM2054M 10302:38:07.80+01:30:1426:212,3
104SODOWSKI Maciej 310M3043M 10402:55:12.05+01:47:1829:122,1
105DEC Marek 1007M3044M 10503:10:36.85+02:02:4331:461,9
106MURDZA Maciej 157M2055M 10603:24:40.65+02:16:4634:061,8
107KUŁAGA Karol 159M2056M 10703:31:30.15+02:23:3635:151,7
108HAKOBYAN Hakob 556M2057M 10803:35:34.65+02:27:4035:551,7
109BOŻEK Adam 152M2058M 10903:42:20.65+02:34:2637:031,6
110TWOREK Maciej 140M2059M 11003:42:24.85+02:34:3137:041,6
111KUŁAGA Szymon 155M2060M 11103:44:18.40+02:36:2437:231,6
112KUTYŁA Kamil 150M2061M 11203:44:18.75+02:36:2437:231,6
113KUŁAGA Joachim 153M2062M 11303:44:22.90+02:36:2937:231,6
114ŻEMŁA Damian 1100M2063M 11404:56:02.40+03:48:0849:201,2
115TUCZNIO Piotr 324M3045M 115   
116KUŁAGA Dawid 151M3046M 116   
117POSŁOWSKI Tomasz 560M2064M 117   
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)