Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina; Gmina Czaplinek |
Data : | 2018-09-29 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 132 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 119 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czap_All 2.8km | Herk_All 5.3km | Czap_All 8.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWID Garski | 281 | M18-29 | 00:09:44 | 00:18:10 | 00:27:37 | |||
2 | WRÓBLEWSKI Krzysztof | 272 | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:09:56 | 00:19:09 | 00:29:44 | ||
3 | MYDLO Radoslaw | 221 | GINAWA | M40-49 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:10 | 00:29:46 | ||
4 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 273 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:10:07 | 00:19:27 | 00:29:58 | ||
5 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 189 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:28 | 00:30:16 | ||
6 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 277 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | M40-49 | 00:10:23 | 00:19:51 | 00:30:38 | |
7 | MALISZEWSKI Piotr | 214 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:10:43 | 00:20:27 | 00:31:35 | |
8 | ŚWIERAD Przemysław | 255 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚĆ | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:10:59 | 00:20:47 | 00:31:54 | |
9 | LESZCZYSZYN Paweł | 203 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:16 | 00:32:52 | ||
10 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 198 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE....:) | DRZONOWO | M30-39 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:24 | 00:32:54 | |
11 | GORSZKA Damian | 173 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:15 | 00:32:58 | |
12 | RAK Adam | 229 | BARWICE | M40-49 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:18 | 00:33:01 | ||
13 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 226 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M50+ | 00:10:57 | 00:21:18 | 00:33:02 | |
14 | MACIEJKO Witold | 213 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50+ | 00:11:34 | 00:21:57 | 00:33:43 | ||
15 | GAŁAN Leszek | 171 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50+ | 00:11:34 | 00:21:57 | 00:33:44 | ||
16 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 280 | SENIOR 54 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50+ | 00:11:30 | 00:22:05 | 00:34:02 | |
17 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | 259 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | KAWĘCZYN | K18-29 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:18 | 00:34:08 | |
18 | DRAPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 165 | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:16 | 00:34:19 | ||
19 | SOBCZAK Adrian | 243 | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | 00:11:36 | 00:22:20 | 00:34:22 | |
20 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 159 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:11:45 | 00:22:20 | 00:34:25 | |
21 | SUBERLAK Damian | 245 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:18 | 00:34:27 | |
22 | SERWATKA Krzysztof | 236 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:35 | 00:34:29 | |
23 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Michał | 209 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:11:51 | 00:22:24 | 00:34:30 | ||
24 | CIASTOŃ Tomasz | 161 | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:43 | 00:35:13 | |
25 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 188 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50+ | 00:11:37 | 00:22:33 | 00:35:15 | ||
26 | CYGAN Gosia | 162 | BORNE BIEGA | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:11:55 | 00:22:56 | 00:35:28 | |
27 | KRUKOWSKA Magdalena | 197 | DOJLIDY BIAŁYSTOK | DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:05 | 00:35:42 | |
28 | FIŁONOWICZ Monika | 169 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:05 | 00:35:45 | ||
29 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 202 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:02 | 00:36:11 | ||
30 | SZUĆKO Andrzej | 249 | 5 PINŻ | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:12 | 00:36:16 | |
31 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 160 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:03 | 00:36:21 | |
32 | SPRINGER Marcin | 271 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:12:03 | 00:23:19 | 00:36:28 | ||
33 | KAPKOWSKI Paweł | 186 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:19 | 00:36:32 | ||
34 | FILOWIAT Justyna | 167 | ULKST | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:44 | 00:36:35 | |
35 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 181 | CZARNE | M40-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:38 | 00:36:49 | ||
36 | BORUC Marika | 156 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:12:25 | 00:23:55 | 00:36:50 | |
37 | KOCLEJDA Grzegorz | 191 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:55 | 00:36:54 | |
38 | FILOWIAT Grzegorz | 168 | ULKST | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | 00:12:17 | 00:23:47 | 00:36:56 | |
39 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Robert | 219 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:12:29 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:58 | ||
40 | SOBAŃSKA Anna | 242 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | K40-49 | 00:12:18 | 00:23:57 | 00:37:02 | |
41 | HNATEJKO Wiesław | 279 | KS ZMARTWYCHSTANIEC | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:12:31 | 00:24:00 | 00:37:02 | |
42 | JAROSZ Roman | 182 | WAŁCZ | M50+ | 00:12:19 | 00:23:56 | 00:37:06 | ||
43 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | 210 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K18-29 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:23 | 00:37:07 | ||
44 | STUSIO Zenon | 244 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50+ | 00:12:44 | 00:24:19 | 00:37:26 | ||
45 | PROTASIEWICZ Robert | 284 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:13:04 | 00:24:25 | 00:37:32 | ||
46 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | 178 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:12:49 | 00:24:22 | 00:37:34 | |
47 | WILINSKI Marek | 265 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M50+ | 00:12:48 | 00:24:22 | 00:37:34 | |
48 | BARANOWSKI Kamil | 153 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:13:04 | 00:24:30 | 00:37:36 | |
49 | GRACZKOWSKI Damian | 174 | PIŁA | M18-29 | 00:12:48 | 00:24:17 | 00:37:42 | ||
50 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 258 | ZŁOTOW | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:12:55 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:43 | |
51 | GRZYB Magdalena | 175 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K18-29 | 00:12:52 | 00:24:35 | 00:38:01 | |
52 | ZADROŻNY Szymon | 267 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | 00:24:46 | 00:38:02 | |
53 | ŁADWIKOWSKI Bartosz | 207 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:23 | 00:38:05 | ||
54 | DOLEŻAN Dominika | 112 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K30-39 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:37 | 00:38:06 | ||
55 | JARKOWSKI Łukasz | 276 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:30 | 00:38:27 | ||
56 | KUJAWSKI Michał | 199 | SWARZĘDZ | M18-29 | 00:12:52 | 00:25:04 | 00:38:40 | ||
57 | KRASOŃ Zbigniew | 282 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50+ | 00:13:00 | 00:25:09 | 00:38:50 | ||
58 | KUŹMIŃSKI Mateusz | 201 | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:18 | 00:25:23 | 00:38:52 | ||
59 | KACZOR Sławomir | 185 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:53 | ||
60 | ANTONIAK Krzysztof | 151 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:22 | 00:38:57 | ||
61 | MIELEC Marta | 218 | #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR/#WKURW_TEAM | KALISZ POMORSKI | K18-29 | 00:13:29 | 00:25:20 | 00:38:59 | |
62 | HAŁKA Justyna | 180 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:18 | 00:39:06 | |
63 | TYLMAN Piotr | 260 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:12:32 | 00:24:41 | 00:39:18 | |
64 | SAPIŃSKI Robert | 235 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:17 | 00:39:21 | ||
65 | MARKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 215 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:31 | 00:39:29 | ||
66 | OPIEŁKA Kamil | 222 | O CO BIEGA W KALETACH | ZŁOCIENIEC | M18-29 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:13 | 00:39:36 | |
67 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 233 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:21 | 00:39:37 | |
68 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta | 275 | KALISZ POMORSKI | K18-29 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:37 | 00:40:04 | ||
69 | ZAGALSKA Paulina | 268 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:54 | 00:40:05 | ||
70 | TWARDOWSKI Jacek | 278 | WAŁCZ | M50+ | 00:13:46 | 00:26:10 | 00:40:12 | ||
71 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 208 | SZCZECINEK | M50+ | 00:13:29 | 00:26:09 | 00:40:22 | ||
72 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 240 | PAN | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:13:07 | 00:25:29 | 00:40:24 | |
73 | BARDOŃSKI Karol | 154 | JW1696 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M18-29 | 00:13:29 | 00:25:59 | 00:40:31 | |
74 | PASOŃ Krzysztof | 223 | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 00:13:42 | 00:26:13 | 00:40:37 | ||
75 | SZWAJA Maciej | 250 | PAULINA SZWAJA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:14:06 | 00:26:47 | 00:40:58 | |
76 | KOPERSKI Grzegorz | 194 | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:27 | 00:41:00 | ||
77 | KOŁATKA Mariusz | 193 | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | 00:13:19 | 00:26:19 | 00:41:04 | ||
78 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 252 | KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:14:23 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:20 | |
79 | SIWCZYŃSKI Filip | 238 | KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:14:23 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:22 | |
80 | WOJTANOWSKI Michał | 283 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:15:25 | 00:28:11 | 00:41:47 | ||
81 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 179 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | 00:14:06 | 00:27:06 | 00:41:48 | |
82 | DRACZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 164 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M50+ | 00:14:05 | 00:27:08 | 00:41:50 | |
83 | BILL Łukasz | 155 | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-39 | 00:13:50 | 00:26:59 | 00:42:15 | ||
84 | BORUC Barbara | 157 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:18 | 00:42:19 | |
85 | GRACZYKOWSKI Tomasz | 274 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:16 | 00:42:27 | ||
86 | ZIMNICKI Tomasz | 269 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:24 | 00:42:28 | ||
87 | GOŁUCH Łukasz | 172 | POLSKA | M30-39 | 00:14:59 | 00:27:57 | 00:42:51 | ||
88 | KAROLCZAK Katarzyna | 261 | OKONEK | K18-29 | 00:14:46 | 00:28:01 | 00:42:58 | ||
89 | BANASZKIEWICZ Kasia | 152 | KACZORY | K50+ | 00:14:14 | 00:27:39 | 00:42:59 | ||
90 | GAŁAN Joanna | 170 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K50+ | 00:14:49 | 00:28:05 | 00:43:16 | ||
91 | LOREK Marek | 206 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:13:53 | 00:27:28 | 00:43:29 | ||
92 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 195 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | 00:14:13 | 00:28:02 | 00:43:55 | |
93 | CHOMICZ Dawid | 158 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:14:48 | 00:29:00 | 00:44:37 | ||
94 | METKOWSKA Beata | 217 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K50+ | 00:14:49 | 00:28:59 | 00:45:13 | |
95 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 190 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:15:35 | 00:29:27 | 00:45:13 | |
96 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 192 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:15:35 | 00:29:28 | 00:45:13 | |
97 | ŻYGOWSKI Marcin | 270 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M30-39 | 00:15:32 | 00:29:22 | 00:45:15 | ||
98 | SOBALA Anna | 241 | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 00:15:32 | 00:29:23 | 00:45:16 | ||
99 | LISICKI Jan | 205 | FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA | SZCZECIN | M50+ | 00:15:37 | 00:29:29 | 00:45:17 | |
100 | WOJTANOWSKI Tomasz | 266 | KB. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:15:02 | 00:28:53 | 00:45:38 | |
101 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 227 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:15:52 | 00:30:10 | 00:45:42 | |
102 | DEPTUŁA-BILL Bożena | 163 | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | 00:15:11 | 00:29:27 | 00:46:08 | ||
103 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 216 | RUNDORFINA | WIERZCHOWO | K18-29 | 00:15:21 | 00:30:21 | 00:47:18 | |
104 | JURCZYSZYN Adrian | 183 | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | 00:15:51 | 00:30:03 | 00:47:31 | ||
105 | MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 212 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50+ | 00:15:44 | 00:30:11 | 00:47:41 | ||
106 | MACIEJEWSKA Lucyna | 211 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K50+ | 00:15:47 | 00:30:11 | 00:47:43 | ||
107 | SUBIETA Magdalena | 246 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:16:15 | 00:31:12 | 00:47:47 | ||
108 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 232 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:16:30 | 00:31:15 | 00:47:56 | ||
109 | SKRZYPIEC Paweł | 239 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:15:20 | 00:30:22 | 00:48:54 | ||
110 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 264 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:17:24 | 00:32:35 | 00:49:27 | |
111 | DUCHNOWSKA Kamila | 166 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:32:19 | 00:49:43 | |
112 | PAWŁOWICZ Dariusz | 225 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:16:35 | 00:32:11 | 00:49:45 | |
113 | RONIN-WALKNOWSKI Przemysław | 231 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:15:16 | 00:31:43 | 00:50:26 | ||
114 | PAWŁOWICZ Izabela | 224 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:16:35 | 00:32:17 | 00:50:34 | |
115 | WALCZAK Adam | 262 | BARWICE | M50+ | 00:16:28 | 00:32:17 | 00:50:36 | ||
116 | WAŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 263 | RUNDORFINA | BARWICE | K40-49 | 00:17:36 | 00:33:12 | 00:50:55 | |
117 | GRZYSTEK Madzia | 176 | WKURWTEAM | SITNO | K30-39 | 00:17:24 | 00:33:20 | 00:51:54 | |
118 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 177 | SITNO | M30-39 | 00:17:24 | 00:33:20 | 00:51:55 | ||
119 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef | 248 | RUNDORFINA | MANOWO | M50+ | 00:21:39 | 00:41:35 | 01:04:09 |
Znaleziono 119 wynik(ów)