Organiser : | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostromecko |
Date : | 2021-10-02 |
Place : | Dąbrowa - Ostromecko |
Distance : | 27.5 km |
Registered : | 116 |
Started : | 83 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 83 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Mieszkaniec Gminy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Start time | Bieg 5 5km | 5.05km | Rower 20 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCHAL Pawel | 64 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:53 | 00:16:31 | 01:02:23 | ||
2 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 42 | LKS OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M20 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:17 | 00:17:00 | 01:02:32 | |
3 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 11 | N BIKE ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-19 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:57 | 00:19:47 | 01:03:55 | ||
4 | RYMER Jakub | 80 | ERPLAST | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:28 | 00:19:07 | 01:03:57 | ||
5 | ZIĘBA Adam | 118 | TRISPACE/TREK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:34 | 00:19:06 | 01:04:06 | |||
6 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 31 | TEAMOCHAL | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:26 | 00:19:14 | 01:04:14 | ||
7 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 37 | TARPOL GRUPA | KREMENCHUK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:42 | 00:20:28 | 01:08:35 | ||
8 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 96 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:23 | 00:20:12 | 01:09:31 | |
9 | SIKUT Arkadiusz | 84 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:01 | 00:19:46 | 01:09:56 | |||
10 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 9 | CIMATECH | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:57 | 01:11:28 | ||
11 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 71 | AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:27 | 00:21:30 | 01:11:39 | ||
12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Włodek | 51 | FORDON BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:06 | 00:21:55 | 01:11:50 | ||
13 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 20 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:30 | 00:21:10 | 01:12:09 | |
14 | BETHKE Sławomir | 3 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:47 | 00:23:43 | 01:12:18 | ||
15 | PRZYBYLSKI Robert | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:55 | 00:23:41 | 01:14:01 | |||
16 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 79 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:04 | 00:21:33 | 01:14:24 | ||
16 | WOLIŃSKI Andrzej | 41 | WOLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:00 | 00:21:35 | 01:14:24 | |||
18 | WERNIK Roman | 86 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:17 | 00:22:37 | 01:15:24 | |||
19 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 27 | KRYSPORTTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:59 | 00:22:04 | 01:15:35 | ||
20 | GILL Daniel | 15 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:14 | 00:22:08 | 01:17:51 | ||
21 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 56 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:47 | 00:21:53 | 01:17:51 | ||
22 | JUREK Sławomir | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:01 | 00:25:05 | 01:17:54 | |||
23 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:51 | 00:22:52 | 01:18:44 | |||
24 | URBANSKI Andrzej | 100 | OSTROMECKO | M50 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:24 | 00:23:32 | 01:18:46 | ||
25 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | 00:23:21 | 01:19:02 | |||
26 | HINCA Magdalena | 26 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:31 | 00:21:36 | 01:19:04 | |||
27 | LIBERA Aleksandra | 52 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:22 | 00:24:07 | 01:19:45 | |||
28 | KONIEC Piotr | 38 | IRONTATA/ALETEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:03 | 00:26:57 | 01:19:54 | ||
29 | KRYGER Jacek | 47 | H2OSHOP.PL | RYTEL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:10 | 00:25:33 | 01:19:55 | ||
30 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:32 | 00:24:16 | 01:20:28 | |||
31 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 23 | PDO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:42 | 00:22:19 | 01:20:44 | ||
32 | LEPA Paweł | 50 | CIECHOCINEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:47 | 00:22:23 | 01:20:45 | |||
33 | GEMEINERT Tomasz | 14 | CZARNOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:11 | 01:20:46 | |||
34 | RYBAK Mariusz | 78 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR. COM | MAŁE RUDY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:30 | 00:27:17 | 01:21:02 | ||
35 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 93 | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:51 | 00:22:34 | 01:21:06 | ||
36 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:26 | 00:25:02 | 01:21:10 | |||
37 | WOLIŃSKA Emilia | 48 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:51 | 00:22:27 | 01:21:17 | |||
38 | NOWOTNIK Mariusz | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:08 | 00:23:51 | 01:21:20 | |||
39 | KOWALSKI Jarosław | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:15 | 00:25:08 | 01:22:08 | |||
40 | RENC Patryk | 75 | SERCE TYBETU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:52 | 00:23:44 | 01:22:14 | ||
41 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 25 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:09 | 00:24:27 | 01:22:18 | |||
42 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:52 | 00:22:35 | 01:22:38 | |||
43 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 69 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:49 | 00:26:00 | 01:23:03 | ||
44 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 61 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:20 | 00:28:17 | 01:23:07 | ||
45 | WIECZOREK Jakub | 81 | BĹ‚AĹĽEJEWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:38 | 00:25:18 | 01:23:21 | |||
46 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 62 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:40 | 00:24:35 | 01:23:46 | ||
47 | KAWALEC Marcin | 33 | LKS OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M20 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:34 | 00:26:22 | 01:24:02 | |
48 | STĘPNIEWSKA Marta | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:23 | 00:23:07 | 01:24:18 | |||
49 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 53 | FCNB/TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:50 | 00:25:49 | 01:24:28 | ||
50 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 28 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | 00:25:25 | 01:24:34 | ||
51 | GORCZYCA Grzegorz | 21 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:06 | 00:22:18 | 01:24:54 | |||
52 | BIEL Marek | 4 | 1% DLA DARII BIEL | MAŁE RUDY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:37 | 00:24:26 | 01:25:03 | ||
53 | MACIŃSKI Waldek | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:55 | 00:22:50 | 01:25:41 | |||
54 | STARSZAK Paweł | 91 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:33 | 00:25:51 | 01:26:45 | ||
55 | BRĘCZEWSKI Andrzej | 7 | KOPERNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:00 | 00:26:32 | 01:26:56 | ||
56 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 60 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | 00:25:20 | 01:27:32 | ||
57 | SIEKIERKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 83 | OSTROMECKO | M30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:45 | 00:27:16 | 01:27:52 | ||
58 | ROBACZEWSKI Artur | 77 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:34 | 00:26:05 | 01:28:38 | |||
59 | KOCINIEWSKI Wojciech | 35 | LKS JANOWO | JANOWO 67 | M16-19 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:54 | 00:24:38 | 01:28:53 | |
60 | KOWALCZYK Kamila | 43 | CROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:27 | 00:24:04 | 01:29:00 | ||
61 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | 00:28:53 | 01:29:17 | |||
62 | JAROCKA Beata | 29 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:20 | 00:23:53 | 01:30:14 | ||
63 | GRUBA Jacek | 24 | BRZOZA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:44 | 00:26:22 | 01:30:49 | |||
64 | KOPIEC Mateusz | 40 | REPTOWO | M20 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:08 | 00:24:42 | 01:31:00 | ||
65 | WIESIOŁOWSKI Radosław | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:14 | 00:28:51 | 01:31:49 | |||
66 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:57 | 00:27:24 | 01:33:09 | |||
67 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 1 | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M50 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:45 | 00:25:40 | 01:33:12 | |
68 | WIECZOREK Sonita | 85 | BĹ‚AĹĽEJEWO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:58 | 00:26:55 | 01:34:06 | |||
69 | BIŃKOWSKI Cezary | 120 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | 00:29:21 | 01:34:23 | ||||
70 | ROBACZEWSKA Lidia | 76 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:47 | 00:26:59 | 01:35:13 | |||
71 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | 89 | TKKF PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:28:10 | 00:29:32 | 01:36:25 | ||
72 | URBANSKA Aneta | 99 | OSTROMECKO | K40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:52 | 00:27:41 | 01:37:32 | ||
73 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 19 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:27:39 | 00:28:12 | 01:38:16 | |
74 | TARGOWSKA Małgorzata | 97 | AZS PBS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:24 | 00:27:13 | 01:39:10 | ||
75 | ŁUCZAK Anna | 57 | TKKF KOLEJARZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:54 | 00:26:03 | 01:39:50 | ||
76 | GUCZOLSKI Sławomir | 119 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M50 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:27:27 | 00:29:34 | 01:41:14 | ||
77 | SZTUBECKI Jacek | 95 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:53 | 00:27:41 | 01:44:27 | ||
78 | BEBYN Grzegorz | 2 | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:04 | 00:35:03 | 01:46:20 | |||
79 | KUK Bartek | 49 | OSTROMECKO | M16-19 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:29:38 | 00:30:23 | 01:46:48 | ||
80 | KOZŁOWSKA Magda | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16-19 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:57 | 00:27:49 | 01:47:01 | |||
80 | ZINIEWICZ Nicole | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16-19 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:57 | 00:28:11 | 01:47:01 | |||
82 | PRACA Joanna | 70 | MUROWANIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:40 | 00:35:05 | 01:51:58 | |||
83 | TEWS Marzena | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:40 | 00:35:04 | 01:51:58 |
Total 83 results.