Organiser : | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostromecko |
Date : | 2021-10-02 |
Place : | Dąbrowa - Ostromecko |
Distance : | 27.5 km |
Registered : | 116 |
Started : | 83 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 83 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Mieszkaniec Gminy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Start time | Bieg 5 5km | 5.05km | Rower 20 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCHAL Pawel | 64 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:53 | 00:16:31 | 01:02:23 | ||
2 | ZIĘBA Adam | 118 | TRISPACE/TREK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:34 | 00:19:06 | 01:04:06 | |||
3 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 31 | TEAMOCHAL | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:26 | 00:19:14 | 01:04:14 | ||
4 | SIKUT Arkadiusz | 84 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:01 | 00:19:46 | 01:09:56 | |||
5 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 9 | CIMATECH | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:57 | 01:11:28 | ||
6 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 71 | AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:27 | 00:21:30 | 01:11:39 | ||
7 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 20 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:30 | 00:21:10 | 01:12:09 | |
8 | PRZYBYLSKI Robert | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:55 | 00:23:41 | 01:14:01 | |||
9 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 79 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:04 | 00:21:33 | 01:14:24 | ||
10 | WERNIK Roman | 86 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:17 | 00:22:37 | 01:15:24 | |||
11 | GILL Daniel | 15 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:14 | 00:22:08 | 01:17:51 | ||
12 | KONIEC Piotr | 38 | IRONTATA/ALETEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:03 | 00:26:57 | 01:19:54 | ||
13 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:32 | 00:24:16 | 01:20:28 | |||
14 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 23 | PDO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:42 | 00:22:19 | 01:20:44 | ||
15 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 93 | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:51 | 00:22:34 | 01:21:06 | ||
16 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:26 | 00:25:02 | 01:21:10 | |||
17 | NOWOTNIK Mariusz | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:08 | 00:23:51 | 01:21:20 | |||
18 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 25 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:09 | 00:24:27 | 01:22:18 | |||
19 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 69 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:49 | 00:26:00 | 01:23:03 | ||
20 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 61 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:20 | 00:28:17 | 01:23:07 | ||
21 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 28 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | 00:25:25 | 01:24:34 | ||
22 | GORCZYCA Grzegorz | 21 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:06 | 00:22:18 | 01:24:54 | |||
23 | BIEL Marek | 4 | 1% DLA DARII BIEL | MAŁE RUDY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:37 | 00:24:26 | 01:25:03 | ||
24 | STARSZAK Paweł | 91 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:33 | 00:25:51 | 01:26:45 | ||
25 | ROBACZEWSKI Artur | 77 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:34 | 00:26:05 | 01:28:38 | |||
26 | BIŃKOWSKI Cezary | 120 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | 00:29:21 | 01:34:23 | ||||
27 | SZTUBECKI Jacek | 95 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:53 | 00:27:41 | 01:44:27 |
Total 27 results.