Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km | Start_10 2km | Start_10 2.4km | Start_10 2.8km | Start_10 3.2km | Start_10 3.6km | Start_10 4km | Start_10 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:38 | 00:03:56 | 00:05:15 | 00:06:33 | 00:07:52 | 00:09:11 | 00:10:30 | 00:11:49 | 00:13:07 | 00:14:26 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 57 | LKS FENIX SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:23 DNF | 00:02:45 DNF | 00:04:06 DNF | 00:05:27 DNF | 00:06:48 DNF | 00:08:10 DNF | 00:09:30 DNF | 00:10:51 DNF | 00:12:12 DNF | 00:13:35 DNF | 00:14:57 DNF | ||
3 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 35 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | 00:06:52 | 00:08:15 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:03 | 00:12:28 | 00:13:51 | 00:15:16 | |
4 | GAWRON Piotr | 10 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | 00:06:53 | 00:08:16 | 00:09:40 | 00:11:04 | 00:12:28 | 00:13:54 | 00:15:19 | |
5 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN / ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:20 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:14 | 00:08:41 | 00:10:09 | 00:11:39 | 00:13:08 | 00:14:38 | 00:16:09 | |
6 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 45 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:27 | 00:02:58 | 00:04:27 | 00:05:57 | 00:07:26 | 00:08:55 | 00:10:24 | 00:11:56 | 00:13:29 | 00:15:05 | 00:16:39 | ||
7 | GÓRA Sylwester | 14 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:06 | 00:04:39 | 00:06:15 | 00:07:48 | 00:09:22 | 00:10:55 | 00:12:28 | 00:14:02 | 00:15:35 | 00:17:09 | |
8 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 5 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:13 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:22 | 00:10:57 | 00:12:33 | 00:14:08 | 00:15:43 | 00:17:19 | |
9 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:46 | 00:06:22 | 00:07:58 | 00:09:33 | 00:11:08 | 00:12:44 | 00:14:19 | 00:15:52 | 00:17:27 | |
10 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:13 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:25 | 00:08:04 | 00:09:40 | 00:11:18 | 00:12:55 | 00:14:33 | 00:16:12 | 00:17:52 | |
11 | KNAP Czarek | 23 | HOŻA TEAM | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:05 | 00:09:45 | 00:11:26 | 00:13:05 | 00:14:44 | 00:16:22 | 00:18:02 | |
12 | MURAWSKA Wioletta | 34 | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:47 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:01 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:19 | 00:13:00 | 00:14:42 | 00:16:23 | 00:18:04 | ||
13 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 32 | JW3937 MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | Seria 1 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:07 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:57 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:17 | 00:12:59 | 00:14:40 | 00:16:22 | 00:18:06 | |
14 | PICK Tomasz | 37 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:30 | 00:03:05 | 00:04:41 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:56 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:17 | 00:12:58 | 00:14:39 | 00:16:21 | 00:18:06 | |
15 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 43 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:04 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:57 | 00:09:37 | 00:11:18 | 00:13:01 | 00:14:43 | 00:16:26 | 00:18:11 | |
16 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 31 | DARŁOWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | 00:08:05 | 00:09:45 | 00:11:26 | 00:13:08 | 00:14:51 | 00:16:33 | 00:18:17 | ||
17 | HUBERT Łukasz | 16 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:07 | 00:09:47 | 00:11:27 | 00:13:10 | 00:14:52 | 00:16:35 | 00:18:18 | ||
18 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 1 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:06 | 00:11:49 | 00:13:32 | 00:15:14 | 00:16:57 | 00:18:40 | ||
19 | FADDA Bruno-André | 7 | PARIS | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:29 | 00:08:13 | 00:09:56 | 00:11:39 | 00:13:25 | 00:15:12 | 00:16:59 | 00:18:45 | ||
20 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 46 | SZCZECIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:57 | 00:06:40 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:08 | 00:11:52 | 00:13:36 | 00:15:19 | 00:17:02 | 00:18:47 | ||
21 | LASEK Bartosz | 27 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | 00:08:07 | 00:09:51 | 00:11:36 | 00:13:22 | 00:15:10 | 00:16:58 | 00:18:47 | |
22 | GĄSIOR Krystian | 11 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | Seria 2 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:43 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:09 | 00:11:55 | 00:13:41 | 00:15:27 | 00:17:14 | 00:19:03 | |
23 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 29 | TKKF LUKS TECHNIK POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Seria 1 | 00:01:24 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:15 | 00:10:03 | 00:11:51 | 00:13:40 | 00:15:29 | 00:17:20 | 00:19:12 | |
24 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:13 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:46 | 00:10:33 | 00:12:17 | 00:14:01 | 00:15:45 | 00:17:29 | 00:19:13 | |
25 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:26 | 00:10:10 | 00:11:57 | 00:13:46 | 00:15:34 | 00:17:32 | 00:19:24 | |
26 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:14 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:46 | 00:10:33 | 00:12:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:15:49 | 00:17:36 | 00:19:26 | |
27 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 20 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:10 | 00:06:55 | 00:08:43 | 00:10:31 | 00:12:21 | 00:14:11 | 00:16:01 | 00:17:52 | 00:19:45 | |
28 | ROMANIUK Wojciech | 42 | ROM-KOL-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | Seria 1 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:27 | 00:05:16 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:51 | 00:10:41 | 00:12:31 | 00:14:19 | 00:16:08 | 00:17:59 | 00:19:49 | |
29 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 33 | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:15 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:52 | 00:10:41 | 00:12:32 | 00:14:20 | 00:16:11 | 00:18:06 | 00:19:59 | |
30 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 24 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:28 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:06 | 00:10:55 | 00:12:46 | 00:14:37 | 00:16:29 | 00:18:22 | 00:20:15 | |
31 | MARZEC Łukasz | 30 | OLE 82 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:48 | 00:03:36 | 00:05:26 | 00:07:14 | 00:09:04 | 00:10:53 | 00:12:45 | 00:14:36 | 00:16:32 | 00:18:24 | 00:20:17 | |
32 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 12 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:29 | 00:07:15 | 00:09:05 | 00:10:56 | 00:12:50 | 00:14:43 | 00:16:42 | 00:18:42 | 00:20:39 | |
ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 52 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:43 DNF | 00:03:35 DNF | 00:05:29 DNF | 00:07:21 DNF | 00:09:14 DNF | 00:11:09 DNF | 00:13:03 DNF | 00:14:58 DNF | 00:16:53 DNF | 00:18:48 DNF | 00:20:45 DNF | |||
34 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 9 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | Seria 1 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:47 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:32 | 00:09:27 | 00:11:22 | 00:13:15 | 00:15:08 | 00:17:00 | 00:18:57 | 00:20:57 | |
35 | KAMYK Piotr | 21 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:27 | 00:07:19 | 00:09:11 | 00:11:08 | 00:13:05 | 00:15:02 | 00:17:01 | 00:18:58 | 00:20:58 | |
36 | FAJER Markus | 8 | RAZ SZCZECIN | DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA | Seria 1 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:32 | 00:07:28 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:17 | 00:13:13 | 00:15:12 | 00:17:09 | 00:19:09 | 00:21:06 | |
37 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 50 | STARE BIELICE | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:13 | 00:11:11 | 00:13:08 | 00:15:07 | 00:17:04 | 00:19:12 | 00:21:11 | ||
38 | CHODOR Izabela | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:48 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:51 | 00:13:50 | 00:15:48 | 00:17:49 | 00:19:49 | 00:21:49 | |
39 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:58 | 00:05:55 | 00:07:53 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:53 | 00:13:52 | 00:15:51 | 00:17:50 | 00:19:52 | 00:21:54 | |
40 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 22 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:50 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:29 | 00:09:25 | 00:11:23 | 00:13:26 | 00:15:29 | 00:17:37 | 00:19:47 | 00:21:54 | |
41 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 19 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:57 | 00:05:54 | 00:07:52 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:52 | 00:13:55 | 00:15:57 | 00:18:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:22:09 | |
42 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 26 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:50 | 00:11:52 | 00:14:01 | 00:16:15 | 00:18:29 | 00:20:42 | 00:22:51 | |
43 | PACAN Mira | 36 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:20 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:31 | 00:10:37 | 00:12:45 | 00:14:53 | 00:17:04 | 00:19:15 | 00:21:23 | 00:23:31 | |
44 | PRZYBOREK Kinga | 39 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:39 | 00:10:55 | 00:13:13 | 00:15:33 | 00:18:07 | 00:20:37 | 00:23:09 | 00:25:55 | ||
45 | HELLER Zdzisław | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:16 | 00:04:44 | 00:07:17 | 00:09:52 | 00:12:27 | 00:14:52 | 00:17:20 | 00:19:51 | 00:22:21 | 00:24:53 | 00:27:25 | |
PELO Artur | 56 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:19 DNF | 00:02:38 DNF | 00:03:56 DNF | 00:05:15 DNF | 00:06:34 DNF | 00:07:54 DNF | 00:09:15 DNF | 00:10:39 DNF | 00:12:02 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)