Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PELO Artur | 56 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:19 DNF | ||
2 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:20 | |
CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 57 | LKS FENIX SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:23 DNF | ||
4 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 29 | TKKF LUKS TECHNIK POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Seria 1 | 00:01:24 | |
5 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 35 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | |
6 | GAWRON Piotr | 10 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | |
7 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN / ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | |
8 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 45 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:27 | ||
9 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 43 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:29 | |
10 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 5 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:29 | |
11 | PICK Tomasz | 37 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:30 | |
12 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 32 | JW3937 MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | Seria 1 | 00:01:32 | |
13 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 46 | SZCZECIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | ||
14 | FADDA Bruno-André | 7 | PARIS | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | ||
15 | GÓRA Sylwester | 14 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | |
16 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | |
17 | KNAP Czarek | 23 | HOŻA TEAM | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | |
18 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 31 | DARŁOWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | ||
19 | LASEK Bartosz | 27 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | |
20 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | |
21 | HUBERT Łukasz | 16 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | ||
22 | GĄSIOR Krystian | 11 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | Seria 2 | 00:01:37 | |
23 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | |
24 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 20 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | |
25 | ROMANIUK Wojciech | 42 | ROM-KOL-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | Seria 1 | 00:01:39 | |
26 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 1 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:39 | ||
27 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 33 | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:40 | |
28 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | |
29 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | |
30 | KAMYK Piotr | 21 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | |
31 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 50 | STARE BIELICE | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | ||
ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 52 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:43 DNF | |||
33 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 24 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:46 | |
34 | FAJER Markus | 8 | RAZ SZCZECIN | DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA | Seria 1 | 00:01:47 | |
35 | MARZEC Łukasz | 30 | OLE 82 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:48 | |
36 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 12 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:01:49 | |
37 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 22 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:50 | |
38 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 9 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | Seria 1 | 00:01:51 | |
39 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | |
40 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 19 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | |
41 | HELLER Zdzisław | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:16 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)