Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km | Start_10 2km | Start_10 2.4km | Start_10 2.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 32 | JW3937 MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | Seria 1 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:07 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:57 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:17 | |
2 | PICK Tomasz | 37 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:30 | 00:03:05 | 00:04:41 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:56 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:17 | |
3 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 43 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:04 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:57 | 00:09:37 | 00:11:18 | |
4 | FADDA Bruno-André | 7 | PARIS | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:29 | 00:08:13 | 00:09:56 | 00:11:39 | ||
5 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 29 | TKKF LUKS TECHNIK POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Seria 1 | 00:01:24 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:15 | 00:10:03 | 00:11:51 | |
6 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 46 | SZCZECIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:57 | 00:06:40 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:08 | 00:11:52 | ||
7 | ROMANIUK Wojciech | 42 | ROM-KOL-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | Seria 1 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:27 | 00:05:16 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:51 | 00:10:41 | 00:12:31 | |
8 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 33 | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:15 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:52 | 00:10:41 | 00:12:32 | |
9 | MARZEC Łukasz | 30 | OLE 82 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:48 | 00:03:36 | 00:05:26 | 00:07:14 | 00:09:04 | 00:10:53 | 00:12:45 | |
10 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 24 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:28 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:06 | 00:10:55 | 00:12:46 | |
11 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 12 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:29 | 00:07:15 | 00:09:05 | 00:10:56 | 00:12:50 | |
12 | KAMYK Piotr | 21 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:27 | 00:07:19 | 00:09:11 | 00:11:08 | 00:13:05 | |
13 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 50 | STARE BIELICE | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:13 | 00:11:11 | 00:13:08 | ||
14 | FAJER Markus | 8 | RAZ SZCZECIN | DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA | Seria 1 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:32 | 00:07:28 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:17 | 00:13:13 | |
15 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 9 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | Seria 1 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:47 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:32 | 00:09:27 | 00:11:22 | 00:13:15 | |
16 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 22 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:50 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:29 | 00:09:25 | 00:11:23 | 00:13:26 | |
17 | CHODOR Izabela | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:48 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:51 | 00:13:50 | |
18 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:58 | 00:05:55 | 00:07:53 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:53 | 00:13:52 | |
19 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 19 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:57 | 00:05:54 | 00:07:52 | 00:09:52 | 00:11:52 | 00:13:55 | |
20 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 26 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:50 | 00:11:52 | 00:14:01 | |
21 | PACAN Mira | 36 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:20 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:31 | 00:10:37 | 00:12:45 | 00:14:53 | |
22 | PRZYBOREK Kinga | 39 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:39 | 00:10:55 | 00:13:13 | 00:15:33 | ||
23 | HELLER Zdzisław | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:16 | 00:04:44 | 00:07:17 | 00:09:52 | 00:12:27 | 00:14:52 | 00:17:20 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)