Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km | Start_10 2km | Start_10 2.4km | Start_10 2.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:38 | 00:03:56 | 00:05:15 | 00:06:33 | 00:07:52 | 00:09:11 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
PELO Artur | 56 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:19 DNF | 00:02:38 DNF | 00:03:56 DNF | 00:05:15 DNF | 00:06:34 DNF | 00:07:54 DNF | 00:09:15 DNF | ||
CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 57 | LKS FENIX SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:23 DNF | 00:02:45 DNF | 00:04:06 DNF | 00:05:27 DNF | 00:06:48 DNF | 00:08:10 DNF | 00:09:30 DNF | ||
4 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 35 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | 00:06:52 | 00:08:15 | 00:09:39 | |
5 | GAWRON Piotr | 10 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | 00:06:53 | 00:08:16 | 00:09:40 | |
6 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN / ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:20 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:14 | 00:08:41 | 00:10:09 | |
7 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 45 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:27 | 00:02:58 | 00:04:27 | 00:05:57 | 00:07:26 | 00:08:55 | 00:10:24 | ||
8 | GÓRA Sylwester | 14 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:06 | 00:04:39 | 00:06:15 | 00:07:48 | 00:09:22 | 00:10:55 | |
9 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 5 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:13 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:22 | 00:10:57 | |
10 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:46 | 00:06:22 | 00:07:58 | 00:09:33 | 00:11:08 | |
11 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:13 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:25 | 00:08:04 | 00:09:40 | 00:11:18 | |
12 | MURAWSKA Wioletta | 34 | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:47 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:01 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:19 | ||
13 | KNAP Czarek | 23 | HOŻA TEAM | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:05 | 00:09:45 | 00:11:26 | |
14 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 31 | DARŁOWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | 00:08:05 | 00:09:45 | 00:11:26 | ||
15 | HUBERT Łukasz | 16 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:07 | 00:09:47 | 00:11:27 | ||
16 | LASEK Bartosz | 27 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | 00:08:07 | 00:09:51 | 00:11:36 | |
17 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 1 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:06 | 00:11:49 | ||
18 | GĄSIOR Krystian | 11 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | Seria 2 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:43 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:09 | 00:11:55 | |
19 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:26 | 00:10:10 | 00:11:57 | |
20 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:13 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:46 | 00:10:33 | 00:12:17 | |
21 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:14 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:46 | 00:10:33 | 00:12:18 | |
22 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 20 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:10 | 00:06:55 | 00:08:43 | 00:10:31 | 00:12:21 | |
ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 52 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:43 DNF | 00:03:35 DNF | 00:05:29 DNF | 00:07:21 DNF | 00:09:14 DNF | 00:11:09 DNF | 00:13:03 DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)