Organizator : | HVACR.pl |
Data : | 2016-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 570 |
Wystartowało : | 459 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | Elektryk - drużynowa | Instalator - drużynowa | Wod.-kan. - drużynowa | Elektryk - K indywidualna | Instalator - K indywidualna | Wod.-kan. - K indywidualna | Elektryk - M indywidualna | Instalator - M indywidualna | Wod.-kan. - M indywidualna | K-16 | M-16 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60+ | M-60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 183 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:12 | |
2 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 320 | Ciepłobud Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:21 | |
3 | MECHLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 241 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:30 | |
4 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 102 | MPWiK Włocławek | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:44 | |
5 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 421 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:59 | |
6 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 218 | Brico Marche Żnin | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:14 | |
7 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | 317 | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-16 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:23 | |
8 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | 451 | T'RUN'KOWI | KORONOWO | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:30 | |
9 | SZENK Marta | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:09 | ||
10 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 95 | MUKS Piętnaska Bydgoszcz / B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:10 | |
11 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 158 | Hydroterm | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:14 | |
12 | PELC Marcin | 300 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:17 | |
13 | GRESSWELL David | 108 | Gloucester Athletic Club | GLOUCESTER | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:19 | |
14 | RADOWSKI Cezary | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:21 | ||
15 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 123 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:24 | |
16 | TOMCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 418 | Ran Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:25 | |
17 | NITKA Łukasz | 273 | POTULICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:32 | ||
18 | MAKARSKI Tomasz | 221 | MM Projekt | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:35 | |
19 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 157 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:41 | |
20 | IRACKI Mateusz | 118 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:44 | ||
21 | OSTROWSKI Kacper | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:50 | ||
22 | KWIATKOWSKI Damian | 201 | RUN Bydgoszcz | RAKOWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:55 | |
23 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 39 | FIT-MAX TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:02 | |
24 | GORZYCKI Sławomir | 100 | WWW.PRODAM.PL | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:02 | |
25 | KŁOS Oliver | 152 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:13 | ||
26 | SARNECKI Michał | 357 | ATI Systemy Elektroniczne | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:21 | |
27 | PFAJFER Marek | 305 | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | LEGBĄD | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:23 | |
28 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:29 | ||
29 | ŚLEFARSKI Jacek | 407 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:38 | ||
30 | OLSZEWSKI Adam | 546 | KB LECH RYPIN | NOWY KOBRZYNIEC | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:40 | |
31 | KLUSKA Adam | 528 | IwSp SZ Bydgoszcz | CHOJNICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:40 | |
32 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:43 | ||
33 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 106 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:44 | |
34 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | 324 | PrzyborowskiTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M-16 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:49 | |
35 | FLOREK Paweł | 81 | RE MEDIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:55 | |
36 | MICHNA Michał | 247 | Kujatt Runners Team | BORKOWO ŁOSTOWICKIE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:56 | |
37 | MICKIEWICZ Jan | 248 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:59 | |
38 | DAŃCZUK Jerzy | 61 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:59 | |
39 | DANIELEWSKI Mariusz | 60 | Drużyna Szpiku | TOPORZYSKO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:04 | |
40 | KACZMAREK Damian | 138 | CIEŚLIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:06 | ||
41 | RZEPKA Andrzej | 354 | brodnica biega | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:09 | |
42 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:09 | ||
43 | WEDER Łukasz | 428 | AZS_UTP_Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:17 | |
44 | KASPRZYK Piotr | 145 | ŻARŁOKI | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:21:18 | |
45 | LEPRINCE Ludovic | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:19 | ||
46 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:31 | ||
47 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 420 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:32 | |
48 | MARCHLEWSKI Jacek | 228 | Tronik | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:32 | |
49 | MARCHLEWSKI Paweł | 229 | Tronik | ŚWIECIE | M-16 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:32 | |
50 | JANCZARSKI Marcin | 125 | Żarłoki | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:21:35 | |
51 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | 276 | KM UMK TORUŃ | CIECHOCINEK | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:36 | |
52 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 63 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:38 | ||
53 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 170 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:39 | |
54 | KUDALSKI Maciej | 193 | XYZ Copacabana Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:40 | |
55 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 457 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:42 | |
56 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 298 | WODKAN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:42 | |
57 | GÓRA Krystian | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:45 | ||
58 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:48 | ||
59 | BARTOSZEK Konrad | 10 | POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | OTWOCK | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:51 | |
60 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:57 | ||
61 | CZYLEKO Adam | 56 | Hydro-Vacuum S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:58 | |
62 | WIKTOREK Dariusz | 437 | WODKAN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:00 | |
63 | PILACHOWSKI Mariusz | 312 | IwSp SZ Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:22:01 | |
64 | KUPRACZ Andrzej | 198 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:03 | ||
65 | WUJEK Magdalena | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:03 | ||
66 | DĘBSKI Adrian | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:07 | ||
67 | SZCZUKA Waldemar | 396 | ZWiK Tczew | TCZEW | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:07 | |
68 | SZATTEN Dawid | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:09 | ||
69 | BEREBECKI Roman | 13 | KB Lech Rypin | RYPIN | M-60+ | 00:00:01 | 00:22:10 | |
70 | FLORIAŃCZYK Damian | 82 | H2O TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:10 | |
71 | WILK Łukasz | 439 | LuckyWolfs Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:12 | |
72 | JELENIEWSKI Wojciech | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:14 | ||
73 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 53 | KORONOWO | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:19 | ||
74 | ŻOŁNOWSKI Łukasz | 471 | RYPIN | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:21 | ||
75 | CIEPLIK Mateusz | 44 | WODKAN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:23 | |
76 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 76 | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:29 | ||
77 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 301 | SZTUM | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:31 | ||
78 | LUZAK Szymon | 210 | Restauracja Spiżarnia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:35 | |
79 | MATUŁA Bartłomiej | 238 | The Runners Świecie | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:35 | |
80 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 153 | BUKOWEC | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:37 | ||
81 | GIERACH Marcin | 89 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:37 | |
82 | ŁOCHOCKI Dawid | 214 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:22:39 | ||
83 | OLENDER Tomasz | 280 | Enduhub Running Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:41 | |
84 | GREFKOWICZ Paweł | 107 | ŻARŁOKI | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:22:41 | |
85 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 54 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | OŚNO DRUGIE | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:42 | |
86 | SOŁECKI Michał | 368 | ŻARŁOKI | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:43 | |
87 | PALCZEWSKI Marcin | 296 | Hydro-Vacuum S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:43 | |
88 | STYKAŁA Sebastian | 381 | BUKOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:44 | ||
89 | WŁODARCZYK Witold | 485 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:45 | |
90 | MARTIN Amanda | 236 | Tewkesbury Running Club | GLOUCESTER | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:47 | |
91 | ANDRZEJCZAK Rafał | 2 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:48 | ||
92 | WTOREK Tomasz | 460 | H2O TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:50 | |
93 | RZEKANOWSKI Paweł | 353 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:51 | |
94 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dagmara | 459 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:52 | |
95 | KISIEL Tomasz | 151 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:52 | |
96 | KOWALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:55 | ||
97 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 199 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:55 | ||
98 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:56 | ||
99 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 447 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:58 | |
100 | MUL Marek | 261 | Błądzimskie zające | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:58 | |
101 | WARCZYGŁOWA Adam | 426 | Miłosław Biega | MIŁOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:08 | |
102 | LASKOWSKI Daniel | 203 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:14 | |
103 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 113 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:15 | |
104 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | 149 | UKS Czapla | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-16 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:18 | |
105 | GZYL Mikolaj | 115 | Janusze Triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:23:20 | |
106 | RUDOL Sebastiana | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:24 | ||
107 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 375 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:27 | |
108 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:32 | ||
109 | JELIŃSKI Krzysztof | 135 | MechVent Team | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:33 | |
110 | SZWARC Paweł | 402 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:33 | |
111 | BIEL Marek | 17 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:34 | |
112 | RYŻYCKI Tomasz | 352 | CZARNE | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:23:35 | ||
113 | KUJAWA Piotr | 195 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:35 | |
114 | RATAJCZYK Grzegorz | 332 | HEFALUMPY | SŁOMOWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:37 | |
115 | GACKOWSKI Szymon | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:23:39 | ||
116 | WITCZAK Jarosław | 444 | KĘPNO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:40 | ||
117 | TUSZYŃSKA Marcela | 422 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:42 | ||
118 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 395 | MVM | TULISZKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:42 | |
119 | RATAJCZAK Jakub | 331 | Modini.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:42 | |
120 | BALCERZAK Artur | 9 | KOWALEWEK | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:44 | ||
121 | GMAJ Daniel | 93 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:44 | |
122 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 269 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:23:44 | |
123 | MEJGIER Paweł | 242 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:45 | |
124 | KOWALCZYK Stanisław | 163 | ZP SERWIS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-16 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:47 | |
125 | ROZWADOWSKI Oskar | 343 | KLIMAT SOLEC | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:47 | |
126 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Adam | 190 | Ból To Ściema | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:47 | |
127 | JEDLIŃSKI Janusz | 132 | Brzoza Biega | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:48 | |
128 | SKORUPINSKI Piotr | 363 | Fibaro | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:51 | |
129 | RESKE Daniel | 338 | Golden Fitness | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:23:51 | |
130 | MIELCARSKI Michał | 251 | MIELCAR TEAM | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:54 | |
131 | DERING Hanna | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:55 | ||
132 | RATAJCZAK Jacek | 330 | KLIMA-THERM TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:56 | |
133 | STRABEL Bartosz | 377 | KLIMAT SOLEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:57 | |
134 | ROMAN Krzystzof | 340 | KLIMATRIK | BOLSZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:57 | |
135 | KAMOWSKI Damian | 142 | swiat smaków złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:57 | |
136 | RYBACKI Marcin | 349 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:58 | |
137 | SZULC Radek | 401 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:58 | ||
138 | MATOWSKA Monika | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:58 | ||
139 | CZAJKOWSKI Maciej | 50 | ATI Systemy Elektroniczne | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:23:58 | |
140 | WILK Paweł | 440 | Wokanco | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:24:03 | |
141 | DERENDA Miroslaw | 65 | 1.BLWL | INOWROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:05 | |
142 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 345 | GOSTYNIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:06 | ||
143 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 162 | ZP SERWIS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:08 | |
144 | PALACZ Wioletta | 295 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:09 | ||
145 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:10 | ||
146 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 411 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:24:10 | |
147 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dariusz | 252 | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:11 | ||
148 | DREWS Grzegorz | 74 | INTECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:12 | |
149 | KIERZNIKIEWICZ Paweł | 150 | KLIMATRIK | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:15 | |
150 | TARNOWSKA Nika | 413 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:15 | |
151 | RÓŻOWICZ Aleksandra | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:16 | ||
152 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 450 | LPKiW 'Myślęcinek' | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:16 | |
153 | BUZALSKI Robert | 34 | ORANGE Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:16 | |
154 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 111 | JW 1515 | WITOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:24:16 | |
155 | KARPACZ Jarek | 144 | WITOSŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:24:16 | ||
156 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 412 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:24:16 | ||
157 | JURCZYK Ewa | 136 | Hydro-Vacuum S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:24:19 | |
158 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 449 | Trust me, im the engineer! | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:28 | |
159 | RAUT Wiesław | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:24:28 | ||
160 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | 249 | Infracorr Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:28 | |
161 | GORDON Roman | 97 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:24:29 | |
162 | IWON Konrad | 119 | KLIMA-THERM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:30 | |
163 | ANIOŁ Bartłomiej | 5 | Infracorr Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:30 | |
164 | LUZAK Mirosław | 211 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:32 | |
165 | STARSZAK Pawel | 374 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:32 | ||
166 | KOWANEK Mateusz | 167 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:38 | ||
167 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:40 | ||
168 | GABRYSIAK Dawid | 84 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:40 | ||
169 | ROSA Bartosz | 342 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:40 | ||
170 | RUSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 348 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:24:40 | ||
171 | JAGIELSKI Jacek | 122 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:42 | ||
172 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 148 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:24:43 | |
173 | CZELEŃ Szymon | 508 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:24:46 | ||
174 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 103 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:48 | |
175 | CYL Dawid | 47 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:24:48 | |
176 | SĄDEJ Małgorzata | 358 | Infracorr Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:48 | |
177 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:52 | ||
178 | NITA Wiesław | 271 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:24:52 | |
179 | KOWALIK Waldemar | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:24:55 | ||
180 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 215 | KRUSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:24:56 | ||
181 | CHOJNACKI Andrzej | 40 | ATI Systemy Elektroniczne | KRUSZE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:24:57 | |
182 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 441 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:58 | ||
183 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 443 | B4sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:58 | |
184 | ORŁOWSKI Janusz | 284 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:24:59 | |
185 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 3 | Wzgórze Wolności | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:25:01 | |
186 | STYKAŁA Magdalena | 379 | BUKOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:25:01 | ||
187 | KAZIMIERUK Mateusz | 147 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:02 | |
188 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | 289 | OSTROWSKI TEAM | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:25:03 | |
189 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 302 | Piter Elmax | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:07 | |
190 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 206 | Pay Trade | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:07 | |
191 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Patryk | 394 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:08 | |
192 | GACKOWSKA Beata | 85 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:15 | |
193 | NOWACZYK Radosław | 274 | XAVI MAX ALEX | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:16 | |
194 | KANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 143 | Miłosław Biega | MIŁOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:18 | |
195 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 414 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:25:18 | |
196 | ŁAZ Kamil | 213 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:25:18 | |
197 | KRYSPIN Arkadiusz | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:25:19 | ||
198 | URBAŃSKA Emilia | 424 | Gala24.pl | ŁOCHOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:25:20 | |
199 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:27 | ||
200 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:25:30 | ||
201 | FILIPEK Patryk | 79 | SOPOT | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:32 | ||
202 | ŚWIATOWY Daria | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:32 | ||
203 | PRUS Justyna | 323 | - | ŚWIECIE | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:34 | |
204 | BURZYŃSKI Marek | 33 | - | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:34 | |
205 | WONIAKOWSKI Czesław | 453 | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:25:35 | |
206 | MARCZYŃSKI Marshall Paweł | 231 | MARSHALL | BOŻEJEWICZKI | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:37 | |
207 | WIĘCASZEK Maciej | 436 | navime.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:25:37 | |
208 | BRUDNICKI Paweł | 27 | KLIMAT SOLEC | DOBRE | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:38 | |
209 | KOZIAK Karolina | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:38 | ||
210 | OLSZEWSKA Adrianna | 282 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:38 | ||
211 | MURAWSKI Piotr | 262 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:39 | ||
212 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 260 | SARBINOWO | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:25:41 | ||
213 | NEJMAN Dariusz | 268 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:25:42 | ||
214 | WŁADYKA Paweł | 445 | KLIMOR TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:25:46 | |
215 | WASZAK Artur | 427 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:49 | ||
216 | WYSZKOWSKA Marzena | 462 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:49 | |
217 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan | 416 | Aflofarm Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:50 | |
218 | MUSZKOWSKI Andrzej | 542 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:53 | ||
219 | WRONECKA Emilia | 458 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:54 | ||
220 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 6 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:55 | |
221 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 454 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:25:56 | ||
222 | RUDOL Magdalena | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:25:57 | ||
223 | BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz | 15 | R2G | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:25:57 | |
224 | ZALEWSKI Michal | 463 | KLIMA-THERM TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:25:57 | |
225 | KRAJDA Piotr | 173 | BBL Bydgoszcz | ŁOCHOWIE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:26:03 | |
226 | DESKA Paweł | 67 | KLIMA-THERM TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:26:04 | |
227 | OLIJARCZYK Paweł | 281 | KLIMOR TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:26:06 | |
228 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 8 | UMK COLLEGIUM-MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE JANOWO BIEGA | JANOWO /K/ DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:08 | |
229 | SZULC Małgorzata | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:08 | ||
230 | SPLITT Jakub | 370 | Klimat Solec | KARNOWO | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:10 | |
231 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 30 | stalrent | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:10 | |
232 | BAUMAN Krystian | 11 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUR | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:26:13 | |
233 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 224 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:26:17 | ||
234 | URBAN Piotr | 423 | WODKAN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:26:17 | |
235 | PRZYKUCKI Bartek | 325 | INTECH | NAKŁO N/NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:19 | |
236 | BRZOZOWSKI Mariusz | 28 | Indywidualnie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:22 | |
237 | LIWOCH Grzegorz | 208 | Osielsko | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:26:22 | |
238 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 35 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:23 | |
239 | SÓŁKOWSKA Hannelore | 369 | sama biegam | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:43 | 00:26:27 | |
240 | JELENIEWSKI Eugeniusz | 133 | Błądzimskie zające | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:28 | |
241 | MOKOS Tomasz | 257 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:26:28 | |
242 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marek | 14 | Lech Rypin | RYPIN | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:26:28 | |
243 | WEGNER Roman | 429 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:29 | ||
244 | ŚMIEKOWSKI Ryszard | 408 | Miejskie Wodociągi i Kanalizacja w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:26:29 | |
245 | SKALISZ Ryszard | 480 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:28 | 00:26:31 | ||
246 | GRĘBICKI Rafał | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 00:26:31 | ||
247 | LACH Michał | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:34 | ||
248 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:35 | ||
249 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Marcin | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:26:36 | ||
250 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:36 | ||
251 | WŁODARCZYK Barbara | 486 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:26:37 | ||
252 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 322 | nie mam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:26:38 | |
253 | POLANSKA Asia | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:26:41 | ||
254 | POLANSKA Beata | 319 | Ciepłobud Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:26:41 | |
255 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 16 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:43 | |
256 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | 313 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:26:44 | |
257 | KASZOWICZ Marek | 146 | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:44 | |
258 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 442 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:46 | 00:26:47 | ||
259 | SOBECKA Anna | 365 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:26:49 | ||
260 | ŻURAWICKI Jakub | 472 | INTECH | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:26:49 | |
261 | MINDYKOWSKA Anna | 254 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:26:50 | |
262 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:26:50 | ||
263 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Witold | 392 | mototurystyka.com | ŁOCHOWO | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:26:52 | |
264 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 448 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:26:54 | ||
265 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:56 | ||
266 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 19 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:26:58 | ||
267 | RZEPKA Ewa | 356 | Brodnica biega | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:27:01 | |
268 | GLASNER Rafał | 92 | Weekendowy Biegacz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:27:02 | |
269 | DONDALSKI Maciej | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-16 | 00:00:37 | 00:27:05 | ||
270 | MIŚ Michał | 256 | LUKS Start Nakło | PATEREK | M-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:27:05 | |
271 | MARAŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:06 | ||
272 | GONCERZ Katarzyna | 96 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:08 | |
273 | MAREK Sławomir | 232 | stale biegam nova trading | PRZYSIEK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:08 | |
274 | RYMER Adam | 351 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 00:27:08 | ||
275 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 88 | Bartodzieje | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:25 | 00:27:09 | |
276 | REPKA Marek | 336 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:11 | |
277 | ZYCH Dawid | 469 | ELBLĄG | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:27:12 | ||
278 | KRAJNIK Wojciech | 175 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:27:12 | ||
279 | MATUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 240 | CHEŁMNO | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:18 | ||
280 | JASKUŁOWSKI Artur | 128 | STRASZYN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:27:19 | ||
281 | WADOWSKI Bartosz | 425 | Elektrycy/Kopel Poznań | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:27:22 | |
282 | KONKEL Bartosz | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:27:22 | ||
283 | GROMEK Mariusz | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 00:27:25 | ||
284 | WIATR Tomasz | 432 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:27:25 | ||
285 | STANGRECKI Dariusz | 371 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:27:26 | |
286 | CZAPLEWSKA Agnieszka | 51 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:27:26 | |
287 | WOLOSZYN Kazimierz | 452 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 00:27:26 | |
288 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 216 | ZAMOSC | M-50 | 00:00:52 | 00:27:26 | ||
289 | RAUCHFLEISZ Andrzej | 334 | Czopki kolczaste | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 00:27:26 | |
290 | STARCZEWSKI Paweł | 373 | PRUSZKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:27 | ||
291 | KUCHTA Jacek | 191 | KLIMAT SOLEC | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:28 | |
292 | PIECZYŃSKI Paweł | 309 | TROPS | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | 00:27:28 | |
293 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | 140 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:29 | |
294 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 380 | BUKOWIEC | K-16 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:29 | ||
295 | GORZYCKI Michał | 99 | KLIMAT SOLEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:30 | |
296 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 393 | REMKAN POZNAŃ | CZERWONAK | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:30 | |
297 | REPKA Anna | 337 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:32 | |
298 | PETRICZEK Wojciech | 303 | RezerwowePsy | IŁAWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:27:35 | |
299 | ŻYCHOWSKI Rafał | 473 | INTECH | ZALESIE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:38 | |
300 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 58 | KlonikTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:40 | |
301 | LEMAŃCZYK Bożena | 204 | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:49 | ||
302 | KRĘCICKI Jakub | 180 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:27:49 | ||
303 | NITA Katarzyna | 272 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:27:49 | |
304 | TRUDNOWSKI Janusz | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:47 | 00:27:49 | ||
305 | BRANDT Daniel | 26 | ZWiK Tczew | TCZEW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:27:50 | |
306 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 464 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:53 | |
307 | MICHALAK Robert | 243 | GORDON RUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:55 | |
308 | OBRZEŻGIEWICZ Marek | 278 | KS ZRYW Radziejów | RADZIEJÓW | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:57 | |
309 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 372 | Ból to ściema | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:27:57 | |
310 | KRAŚNY Arkadiusz | 177 | brak | PIECHCIN | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:27:57 | |
311 | WESOŁEK Piotr | 430 | brak | PAKOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:27:57 | |
312 | MENKA Adam | 481 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:59 | ||
313 | STOŻEK Grażyna | 376 | CHEŁMNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:27:59 | ||
314 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 185 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:28:00 | ||
315 | BOLLIN Łukasz | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:00 | ||
316 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 220 | PrzeBiegli Unisław i Okolice | UNISŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 00:28:01 | |
317 | PLEWIŃSKI Rafał | 315 | Kujatt Runners Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:28:07 | |
318 | BOSIACKI Mateusz | 24 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:07 | |
319 | NAGÓRKA Ania | 265 | ŁUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:08 | ||
320 | FILOSEK Paweł | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:28:10 | ||
321 | MIKUŁA Tomek | 253 | GORDON RUN | RYNARZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:28:11 | |
322 | KOZIAK Roman | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:15 | ||
323 | PODGÓRNIAK Zdzieszko | 316 | KLIMOR TEAM | GDYNIA | M-20 | 00:00:40 | 00:28:17 | |
324 | KOZUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 171 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:28:20 | |
325 | DĘBSKI Jan | 69 | Stowarzyszenie Kużnia | SUCHARZEWO6 | M-60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:28:27 | |
326 | JAWORSKI Janusz | 131 | TOPORZYSKO | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:28 | ||
327 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 468 | Support-Runners | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:29 | |
328 | JAKUBIAK Małgorzata | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:30 | ||
329 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 00:28:32 | ||
330 | ORACKA Maja | 283 | VCR | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:34 | |
331 | SZATKOWSKI Wojciech | 389 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 00:28:38 | ||
332 | LUZAK Magdalena | 212 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:42 | ||
333 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 367 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:45 | ||
334 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 456 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:28:45 | ||
335 | MATUSEWICZ Michał | 239 | MatiLeo | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:28:48 | |
336 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 225 | Drużyna Szpiku | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:28:49 | |
337 | MARKLIK Grażyna | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:28:52 | ||
338 | MAŁANIN Dorota | 223 | CHEŁMNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:28:52 | ||
339 | WIESE Sławomir | 435 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:28:54 | |
340 | SZYSLER Jarosław | 404 | DOBRCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:28:55 | ||
341 | ŚLADEWSKI Rafał | 406 | GĄDECZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:58 | ||
342 | MUCYK Małgorzata | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:28:58 | ||
343 | PĘKACKI Łukasz | 304 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WOLA MROKOWSKA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:00 | |
344 | GMAJ Karolina | 94 | GRÓJEC | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:29:07 | ||
345 | DĄBAL Bartosz | 62 | Hydro-Vacuum S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:29:07 | |
346 | OŚKA Beata | 290 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:09 | ||
347 | MREŁA Adrian | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:11 | ||
348 | BEDNAREK Algvida | 12 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WOLA MROKOWSKA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:29:12 | |
349 | JADCZAK Katarzyna | 121 | Brak | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:14 | |
350 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 277 | ANIOŁY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:29:14 | |
351 | CEGIELSKI Maciej | 37 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:29:16 | |
352 | BUŁA Dawid | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:17 | ||
353 | SIEWERT Hanna | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 00:29:19 | ||
354 | MALICKA Beata | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:20 | ||
355 | SEROCKI Bartosz | 359 | KCBM Franek i Róża | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:29:20 | |
356 | MARKOWSKA Izabela | 235 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:21 | ||
357 | MICHAŁOWSKI Cezary | 246 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:22 | |
358 | ANGLART Roman | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:56 | 00:29:27 | ||
359 | BOHDZIEWICZ Paweł | 20 | ŁOMIANKI | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:29:29 | ||
360 | KUKULSKI Tomasz | 196 | Elektrycy/Kopel Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:30 | |
361 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:30 | ||
362 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 127 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:29:30 | |
363 | LORKOWSKA Beata | 209 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:32 | |
364 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:34 | ||
365 | KRUSZYŃSKI Mariusz | 182 | Drużyna Szpiku | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:36 | |
366 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Joanna | 547 | UNISŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:38 | ||
367 | BURCHARDT Mirka | 32 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:33 | 00:29:46 | |
368 | SZYGOWSKI Mariusz | 403 | H2O TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:48 | |
369 | RABCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:29:48 | ||
370 | MYŻYŃSKI Maciej | 263 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 00:29:49 | ||
371 | CIACHERA Ireneusz | 43 | indywidualnie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:29:50 | |
372 | PAWLAK Leszek | 299 | Mati-Leo | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:29:51 | |
373 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 7 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:53 | |
374 | SYCZUK Grzegorz | 385 | STRZYŻAWA | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:29:54 | ||
375 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | 188 | KLIMA-THERM TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:29:55 | |
376 | OLEJNICZAK Witold | 279 | ULA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:29:55 | |
377 | GÓRNY Tadeusz | 104 | PIŁA | M-60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:29:56 | ||
378 | GIERACH Krzysztof | 90 | NIEMCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:32 | 00:29:59 | ||
379 | WIERSKI Jaroslaw | 434 | LIPNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:30:00 | ||
380 | SYLDATK Marcin | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:30:11 | ||
381 | DANIELEWICZ Kuba | 59 | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | KOKOCKO | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:30:12 | |
382 | DUTKIEWICZ Urszula | 77 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:23 | |
383 | OTLEWSKA Justyna | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:30:24 | ||
384 | CZAJKA Krzysztof | 48 | Maldom Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:30:25 | |
385 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | 49 | Maldom Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | K-16 | 00:00:33 | 00:30:25 | |
386 | RYBKA Katarzyna | 350 | Rynek Instalacyjny | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 00:30:31 | |
387 | HEIDER Anna | 116 | Laski Garmina | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:30:39 | |
388 | - - | 568 | - | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:40 | ||
389 | MARCINIAK Justyna | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:30:44 | ||
390 | CZUCZEJKO Jolanta | 55 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:30:44 | |
391 | SOBOWIEC Szymon | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 00:30:49 | ||
392 | SKOCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 362 | GESAL | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:46 | 00:30:52 | |
393 | GROCHOWALSKA Marzena | 110 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:30:58 | |
394 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 156 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:30:58 | |
395 | KUBAS Marek | 189 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:47 | 00:31:00 | ||
396 | KRAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 00:31:01 | ||
397 | DREWS Maciej | 75 | INTECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:05 | |
398 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | 398 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:06 | ||
399 | DOMKA Krzysztof | 71 | Rezerwowe Psy | IŁAWA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:31:08 | |
400 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 467 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:31:08 | ||
401 | FRYŻEWSKI Michał | 83 | Polacy dla Polski :-) | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 00:31:08 | |
402 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:31:09 | ||
403 | CZARNY Krzysztof | 52 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 00:31:10 | |
404 | ZAWIERACZ Robert | 465 | Piękne Pojezierze Brodnickie | BRODNICA | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:31:10 | |
405 | GACKOWSKI Edward | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:30 | 00:31:14 | ||
406 | JACOBI Maciej | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:31:21 | ||
407 | ORYSIAK Agnieszka | 285 | Rynek Instalacyjny | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:31:32 | |
408 | CUDAK Małgorzata | 46 | AQUA 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:44 | |
409 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 57 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:31:46 | ||
410 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 311 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:31:58 | |
411 | DRAPIEWSKI Przemyslaw | 73 | run bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:31:58 | |
412 | PASIEKA Magda | 297 | Mam tę moc | DRZEWIANOWO | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:31:59 | |
413 | JURECKA Anna | 137 | REMKAN POZNAŃ | UZARZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:01 | |
414 | PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:32:04 | ||
415 | KRAWCZYK Bartłomiej | 179 | MechVent Team | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:32:06 | |
416 | KUZIEMSKA Anna | 200 | elektro.info | SKIERNIEWICE | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:07 | |
417 | WIKTOROWICZ Dominika | 438 | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:07 | ||
418 | PIANOWSKA Ewa | 306 | Biuro Inżynierii Środowiska | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:42 | 00:32:08 | |
419 | IDZIAK Sylwia | 117 | ALNOR Systemy Wentylacji Sp. z o.o. | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:32:10 | |
420 | JASTRZĘBSKI Mirosław | 129 | MechVent Team | WARSZAWA | M-60+ | 00:00:48 | 00:32:16 | |
421 | ZIEGERT Jakub | 466 | MechVent Team | GOŚCICINO | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:29 | |
422 | KUCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 192 | MechVent Team | REDA | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:30 | |
423 | MICHALSKA Grażyna | 244 | KLIMAT SOLEC | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:32:32 | |
424 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 475 | Pruszcz Biega | K-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:32:46 | ||
425 | SCHULZ Maciej | 476 | Pruszcz Biega | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:32:46 | |
426 | SULECKI Bartłomiej | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:32:48 | ||
427 | KAŁUSKI Jacek | 141 | MechVent Team | WEJHEROWO | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:33:08 | |
428 | URBAŃSKI Piotr | 483 | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:15 | |||
429 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 126 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:19 | ||
430 | RATAJCZYK Ewa | 333 | HEFALUMPY | SŁOMOWO | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:33:23 | |
431 | KRAWCZAK Maciej | 178 | ASPEKT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:30 | |
432 | SOBOCZYŃSKA-ŚLEDŹ Joanna | 366 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:32 | ||
433 | NOWAK Monika | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | 00:33:34 | ||
434 | GORGOL Renata | 98 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:33:35 | |
435 | BUBLIK Marta | 29 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:33:35 | |
436 | PAKULSKA Dorota | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:37 | ||
437 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:33:44 | ||
438 | MIOTK Marek | 255 | KLIMOR TEAM | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:55 | |
439 | MAJEWSKA Małgorzata | 219 | MM | POZNAŃ | K-60+ | 00:00:45 | 00:33:55 | |
440 | MAN Beata | 226 | KLIMAT SOLEC | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:33:57 | |
441 | PISANKO Marcin | 314 | ZP SERWIS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:34:05 | |
442 | URBAŃSKI Hubert | 484 | Run Team | M-16 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:07 | ||
443 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 00:34:20 | ||
444 | OWIEŚNY Łukasz | 292 | KLIMAT SOLEC | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:34:21 | |
445 | SZALA Monika | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:34:38 | ||
446 | BIELIŃSKA Hania | 18 | ZP SERWIS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:34:49 | |
447 | PIANOWSKI Marek | 307 | Biuro Inżynierii Środowiska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:57 | 00:34:56 | |
448 | BOŚ Hania | 25 | Amatorka | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:35:37 | |
449 | KROLL Agnieszka | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:35:57 | ||
450 | GIL Magdalena | 91 | KONIN | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:36:01 | ||
451 | ANASZEWICZ Dawid | 1 | BHP-SERVCE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:36:29 | |
452 | NAWROCKI Adam | 267 | ASPEKT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:36 | |
453 | LIBERA Sabina | 207 | parkran Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:46 | 00:36:39 | |
454 | ŚPIAKOWSKA Dorota | 409 | UNISŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 00:37:15 | ||
455 | SIKORA Artur | 361 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 00:37:27 | ||
456 | SAMUL Ewa | 355 | Maltańczycy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | 00:39:20 | |
457 | CEJKO Sławomir | 506 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:39:21 | ||
458 | KOSKO-NOWAK Magdalena | 160 | KONIN | K-50 | 00:00:55 | 00:39:22 | ||
459 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 245 | M-20 | 00:01:00 |
Znaleziono 459 wynik(ów)