Organizator : | 1.Lęborski Batalion Zmechanizowany |
Data : | 2019-06-15 |
Miejsce : | Lębork |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1 |
Wystartowało : | 70 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZER. PATRYK BŁASZCZYK | 46 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:08:13 | ||
2 | KPR. DAMIAN ZAGULAK | 26 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:04 | ||
3 | SZER. RADOSŁAW JANKOWSKI | 52 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:09:04 | ||
4 | SZER. MIŁOSZ KUCZKOWSKI | 6 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:17 | ||
5 | ST.SZER. KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ | 45 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:26 | ||
6 | SZER. ALBIN ZACHARCZUK | 5 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:44 | ||
7 | ST.SZER. ARTUR NOWICKI | 27 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:53 | ||
8 | ST.SZER. ROBERT CZERNIAK | 28 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:09:53 | ||
9 | SZER. TOMASZ KWIDZIŃSKI | 53 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:10:10 | ||
10 | SZER. TOMASZ SAMBURSKI | 49 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:10:13 | ||
11 | ST.SZER. SEBASTIAN MICHALAK | 24 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:10:15 | ||
12 | SZER. RADOSŁAW BANDOSZ | 30 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:10:22 | ||
13 | SZER. ADRIAN KOCHANEK | 29 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:10:36 | ||
14 | SZER. BARTOSZ DRESLER | 32 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:10:48 | ||
15 | ST.SZER. DARIUSZ TERMAN | 47 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:10:49 | ||
16 | SZER. MAREK PANKOWSKI | 31 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:10:51 | ||
17 | ST.SZER. TOMASZ UKLEJA | 77 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:10:52 | ||
18 | SIERŻ. TOMASZ PRZYBYŁA | 75 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:10:55 | ||
19 | SZER. KACPER WENSIERSKI | 86 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:11:05 | ||
20 | SZER. SEBASTIAN GOSIENIECKI | 43 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:05 | ||
21 | SZER. MICHAŁ NIEMCZYK | 89 | 7 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:05 | ||
22 | ST.SZER. JAROSŁAW BRZOSKOWSKI | 34 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:06 | ||
23 | ST.SZER. ZBIGNIEW MASOWA | 67 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:11:12 | ||
24 | SZER. KAMIL STANISZEWSKI | 33 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:12 | ||
25 | ST.SZER. KAROL KULWICKI | 4 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:13 | ||
26 | SZER. KAMIL HILDEBRAND | 55 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:11:15 | ||
27 | SZER. MICHAŁ MEJNA | 82 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:11:18 | ||
28 | SZER. FILIP WASZAK | 81 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:11:22 | ||
29 | ST.SZER. WIESŁAW KOZIOŁ | 51 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:11:24 | ||
30 | ST.SZER. KRZYSZTOF SULIMA | 44 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:30 | ||
31 | KPR. TOMASZ KURANT | 76 | 7 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:37 | ||
32 | SZER. MATESZ LINDSTEDT | 83 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:11:39 | ||
33 | ST.SZER. JACEK CZAJA | 78 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:11:49 | ||
34 | POR. SZYMON WITKA | 1 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:50 | ||
35 | SZER. MATEUSZ ZYGMUNT | 48 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:11:55 | ||
36 | SZER. ŁUKASZ BUCKO | 66 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:11:57 | ||
37 | SZER. PIOTR MOHYŁA | 72 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:11:58 | ||
38 | KPR. TOMASZ ZĄBKIEWICZ | 70 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:12:02 | ||
39 | ST.KPR. ADAM MALINOWSKI | 73 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:12:02 | ||
40 | SZER. ADRIAN SYLDATK | 40 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:12:05 | ||
41 | ST.SZER. ANDRZEJ WOJTYNIAK | 3 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:12:06 | ||
42 | SZER. JAKUB DAWIDOWSKI | 42 | 6 kz | Drużyna | 00:12:21 | ||
43 | KPR. RAFAŁ MATUSZEWSKI | 11 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:30 | ||
44 | SZER. ADAM FRĄTCZAK | 61 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:12:33 | ||
45 | PLUT. KRYSTIAN KOSZKOWSKI | 85 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:12:37 | ||
46 | ST.SZER. KAROL BIGUS | 87 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:12:37 | ||
47 | KPR. MICHAŁ DRAPAŁA | 12 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:37 | ||
48 | ST.SZER. GRZEGORZ GOŚCIŃSKI | 20 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:37 | ||
49 | ST.SZER. ANDRZEJ ŁYSAKOWSKI | 74 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:12:38 | ||
50 | KPR. PIOTR OKRÓJ | 13 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:38 | ||
51 | SZER. MACIEJ BRODZIUK | 59 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:12:41 | ||
52 | SZER. ALAN BORK | 50 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:12:41 | ||
53 | SZER. MACIEJ KULASZEWICZ | 19 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:45 | ||
54 | SZER. TOMASZ DUDA | 25 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:49 | ||
55 | ST.SZER. PIOTR WIDERA | 14 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:12:50 | ||
56 | ST.SZER. MAREK KONKOL | 36 | 5 kz | Drużyna | 00:12:55 | ||
57 | ST.SZER. DAMIAN BOLDA | 17 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:13:00 | ||
58 | ST.SZER. DANIEL WESOŁOWSKI | 18 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:13:16 | ||
59 | ST.SZER. DAMIAN MEHRING | 84 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:13:19 | ||
60 | ST. SZER. STANISŁAW KOWALSKI | 68 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:13:20 | ||
61 | ST.SZER. DARIUSZ SANTYSIAK | 15 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:13:38 | ||
62 | ST.SZER. MARCIN SAŁABON | 69 | 2 kpsw | Drużyna | 00:13:42 | ||
63 | SZER. MARIUSZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI | 60 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:13:51 | ||
64 | ST.SZER. DANIEL KOTECKI | 16 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:14:12 | ||
65 | KPR. ROBERT KAŃSKI | 22 | 4 kdow | Drużyna | 00:14:13 | ||
66 | ST.SZER. RAFAŁ MANTAJ | 88 | 5 klog | Drużyna | 00:14:16 | ||
67 | ST.SZER. TOMASZ ŻYWICKI | 54 | 7kz | Drużyna | 00:14:20 | ||
68 | SZER. CEZARY CZARNECKI | 7 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:14:21 | ||
69 | SZER. PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI | 8 | 8 kz | Drużyna | 00:14:21 | ||
70 | ST.CHOR.SZT.MAR. ANDRZEJ KOBYŁECKI . | 99 | Drużyna | 00:14:51 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)