Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina, Gmina Czaplinek |
Data : | 2019-09-28 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 97 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZAN Sławek | 51 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | M30-39 | 00:18:00 | |
2 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 39 | STWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | 00:23:25 | |
3 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 53 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:24:16 | ||
4 | MYDŁO Radosław | 326 | GINAWA | M40-49 | 00:20:11 | ||
5 | WRÓBLEWSKI Krzysztof | 102 | ZIOMKI Z JEDNEJ ŁĄKI | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:20:10 | |
6 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 388 | M60-69 | 00:23:22 | |||
7 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 167 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 00:18:43 | |
8 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 40 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:20:57 | ||
9 | KARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 38 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:25:59 | ||
10 | LECKI Mateusz | 55 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:22:13 | |
11 | SPRINGER Marcin | 80 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:22:52 | ||
12 | ŚWIERAD Przemysław | 88 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚĆ | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:54 | |
13 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 101 | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | M30-39 | 00:20:17 | |
14 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 76 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:22:54 | |
15 | KRÓL Zbigniew | 109 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:23:21 | ||
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 105 | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:22:39 | ||
17 | BODNAR Radosław | 4 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:25:25 | |
18 | PACHUTA Roman | 71 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:28:22 | ||
19 | PRENDECKI Marcin | 73 | PRENDKI TRI | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:54 | |
20 | GRZYSTEK Sławomir | 151 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:27:00 | ||
21 | KOŁOTUSZA Andrzej | 365 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 00:27:05 | ||
22 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 89 | 1976 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:25:20 | |
23 | LASAK Konrad | 54 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:23:15 | ||
24 | WALCZAK Adam | 95 | BARWICE | M50-59 | 00:43:52 | ||
25 | SEROWSKI Łukasz | 379 | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:26:42 | ||
26 | ŁASKAWIEC Paweł | 59 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | M18-29 | 00:22:16 | |
27 | OPIEŁKA Kamil | 69 | O CO BIEGA W KALETACH | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | 00:25:27 | |
28 | PIASKOWIAK Artur | 72 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-39 | 00:23:34 | |
29 | ADASZYŃSKI Wiesław | 378 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:26:00 | ||
30 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 86 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:24:27 | ||
31 | GARBACKI Leszek | 23 | LISZKOWO | M50-59 | 00:23:45 | ||
32 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 70 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:27:39 | |
33 | JANISZEWSKI Radosław | 160 | OSP POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ,POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:25:04 | |
34 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:24:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | YYY Xxx | 377 | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:25:06 | ||
36 | GAŁAN Leszek | 21 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:23:18 | ||
37 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 6 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:24:03 | |
38 | WYRWA Przemysław | 103 | CZŁOPA | M50-59 | 00:25:03 | ||
39 | KUICH Piotr | 50 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:25:44 | |
40 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 84 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:28:07 | |
41 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 205 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:27:29 | |
42 | ADASZYŃSKI Wiesław | 378 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:27:05 | ||
43 | WALCZAK Adam | 390 | BARWICE | M50-59 | 00:31:50 | ||
44 | ADAMUS Piotr | 1 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M30-39 | 00:27:07 | |
45 | MAJŁOWSKI Aleksander | 64 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M60-69 | 00:26:05 | ||
46 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 66 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:24:44 | |
47 | DRACZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 17 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M70+ | 00:28:58 | |
48 | GARBACKI Łukasz | 24 | LISZKOWO | M18-29 | 00:24:01 | ||
49 | MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 62 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50-59 | 00:30:20 | ||
50 | TYLMAN Piotr | 91 | Rundorfina | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:26:07 | |
51 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 49 | RUNDORFINA | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:26:27 | |
52 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dariusz | 67 | CZARNIE BIEGA | CZARNE | M40-49 | 00:25:08 | |
53 | SAPIŃSKI Robert | 75 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:21:13 | ||
54 | KOCLEJDA Grzegorz | 43 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 00:26:27 | |
55 | GRZYB Jacek | 26 | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 00:27:32 | ||
56 | HUDASZEK Grzegorz | 31 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:25:30 | |
57 | LEŚNIOWSKI Krzysztof | 57 | SM CZAPLINEK | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | 00:44:53 | |
58 | PRĘTKI Robert | 198 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:29:32 | ||
59 | JESIONKA Jarosław | 32 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | NOWOGARD | M40-49 | 00:24:46 | |
60 | KACZOR Sławomir | 35 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:27:32 | ||
61 | STALUSZKA Dariusz | 81 | 21.BLT | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:27:55 | |
62 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 97 | K.B SPRINTŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 00:27:05 | |
63 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 60 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:28:20 | |
64 | BUTKIEWICZ Wojciech | 7 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 00:29:09 | ||
65 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 10 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:25:27 | |
66 | PIEKARZEWICZ Tomasz | 181 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:29:47 | ||
67 | HARASIMOWICZ Michał | 28 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:27:52 | ||
68 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 34 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:28:32 | ||
69 | STASIOŁEK Konrad | 82 | DOŁUJE | M18-29 | 00:28:07 | ||
70 | BARTOSIAK Tomasz | 116 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:30:34 | ||
71 | GIELEZY Krystian | 25 | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | 00:20:56 | ||
72 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 22 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:28:14 | |
73 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 106 | WAŁCZ | M60-69 | 00:31:04 | ||
74 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 15 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:29:28 | |
75 | SIWCZYŃSKI Filip | 77 | KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:30:42 | |
76 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 334 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:30:03 | ||
77 | GALICKI Robert | 19 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:29:41 | ||
78 | SUBERLAK Damian | 83 | RUNDORFINA | KLUCZEWO | M18-29 | 00:25:12 | |
79 | LEŚNIOWSKI Grzegorz | 58 | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:28:53 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)