II BIEG SZLAKIEM LEŚNYCH

Organizator:
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Lipinek
Data:
2016-06-04
Miejsce:
Lipinki
Dystans:
12 km
Zgłoszonych:
157
Wystartowało:
137
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
137
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: | K-Open | M-Open | K-IPN | K-Lasy | K-Lipinki | M-IPN | M-Lasy | M-Lipinki | K16 | M16 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60 | K70 | M70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
      
1JĘDRAL Janusz 28RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWOJEŻEWOM401M 500:51:41.2000:51:41.20 4:1813.9
2BOREK Robert 42THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIEŚWIECIEM402M 800:52:28.5500:52:28.55+00:00:474:2213.7
3WODEJKO Artur 14TURBOBOYSOLEC KUJAWSKIM403M 1600:55:38.3500:55:38.35+00:03:574:3812.9
4WĘSIORA Mariusz 154DRZYCIMM404M 1900:57:16.9500:57:16.95+00:05:354:4612.6
5JANOWSKI Mariusz 35AKADEMIA BIEGANIAGRUDZIĄDZM405M 2300:57:50.3500:57:50.35+00:06:094:4912.4
6GORCZYCA Grzegorz 25GRUDZIĄDZM406M 2700:58:26.5500:58:26.55+00:06:454:5212.3
7KOSEDA Robert 3KARTUZYM407M 3301:00:42.6501:00:42.65+00:09:015:0311.9
8STYKAŁA Sebastian 140BUKOWIECBUKOWIECM408M 3401:00:46.5001:00:46.50+00:09:055:0311.8
9MACIEJEWSKI Ireneusz 32GDAŃSKM409M 3801:01:51.2501:01:51.25+00:10:105:0911.6
10KAMINSKI Rafal 117BYDGOSZCZM4010M 3901:01:51.5501:01:51.55+00:10:105:0911.6
11JASINIEWSKI Sławomir 135SULNOWOM4011M 4001:02:50.0001:02:50.00+00:11:085:1411.5
12LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 19CSLOG GRUPAGRUDZIĄDZM4012M 4101:03:32.0501:03:32.05+00:11:505:1711.3
13STOLARCZYK Maciej 21GDAŃSKM4013M 4301:03:34.5501:03:34.55+00:11:535:1711.3
14DANIELEWSKI Grzegorz 41ŚWIECIEM4014M 4501:03:41.6501:03:41.65+00:12:005:1811.3
15KARWASZ Marek 98PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA ŚWIECIESULNOWOM4015M 4601:03:48.2501:03:48.25+00:12:075:1911.3
16DEINOWSKI Mariusz 59SĘKI OSIEOSIEM4016M 4901:04:10.3001:04:10.30+00:12:295:2011.2
17BUSSE Dariusz 129BYDGOSZCZM4017M 5101:04:14.1501:04:14.15+00:12:325:2111.2
18CHOJNACKI Krzysztof 65KWIDZYNM4018M 5701:06:14.9501:06:14.95+00:14:335:3110.9
19KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz 43IREK I RAK - MARATON O ŻYCIEGDAŃSKM4019M 5801:07:41.3501:07:41.35+00:16:005:3810.6
20ORNOWSKI Zbigniew 97WTORKOWY TRENINGGRUDZIĄDZM4020M 5901:07:43.0501:07:43.05+00:16:015:3810.6
21STOKFISZEWSKI Sebastian 94AB GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZM4021M 6401:10:40.1001:10:40.10+00:18:585:5310.2
22WZOREK Pawel 142ŚWIECIEM4022M 8601:39:15.8001:39:15.80+00:47:348:167.3
23MANIKOWSKI Marek 83SĘKI OSIEOSIEM4023M 8901:46:04.2501:46:04.25+00:54:238:506.8
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)