Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2017-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.72 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 124 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 116 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 5.36km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 30 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:20 | |
2 | ŚLĘZAK Robert | 98 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:56 | |
3 | KRAUSE Robert | 43 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:05 | |
4 | GÓRA Sylwester | 24 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:06 | |
5 | MAJEWSKI Artur | 53 | NADLEŚNICTWO MIROSŁAWIEC / RUNMORS KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:43 | |
6 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 65 | POLONIA JASTROWIE BIEDRONKA BIEGA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:20 | |
7 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 36 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:08 | ||
8 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 32 | JAGODA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:11 | |
9 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 109 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:12 | |
10 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 69 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:17 | |
11 | CIERPIKOWSKI Paweł | 10 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:26 | ||
12 | POPIEL Dariusz | 80 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:50 | |
13 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 42 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:24:56 | |
14 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 111 | PZU SPORT TEAM | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:09 | |
15 | TOWSKORY Marek | 121 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:34 | ||
16 | PLEWA Piotr | 75 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:36 | |
17 | WÓJCIK Wiesław | 108 | KPP CZŁUCHÓW | CZŁUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:00 | |
18 | PIECHOTA Robert | 70 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:36 | ||
19 | NITA Wiesław | 63 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:27:37 | |
20 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 100 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:27:42 | |
21 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 57 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:50 | |
22 | HAPKE Piotr | 28 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:09 | |
23 | RATAJCZYK Grzegorz | 83 | VILLIGE PUNK RUN | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:28:14 | |
24 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 73 | IRONPILA.PL | PILA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:29:41 | |
25 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 39 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:29:43 | ||
26 | WIELGUS Jacek | 104 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:11 | ||
27 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 40 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:31:16 | |
28 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 85 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:56 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)