Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2017-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 5.36 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 238 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 178 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEWANDOWSKI Józef | 244 | ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 212 | MKP SZCZECINEK TRIATHLON | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
5 | DZIUBA Piotr | 169 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI WAŁCZ | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
6 | GALICA-NIEPOKÓJ Agnieszka | 160 | OSP WROCANKA | ŚREDNIE WIELKIE | K-18 | 00:00:04 | |
7 | GEHRKE Robert | 171 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
8 | DROŻDŻ Szymon | 164 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-18 | 00:00:05 | |
9 | MAKOWIECKA Michalina | 192 | PLKS GWDA PIŁA | KACZORY | K-18 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | KOWALCZUK Grzegorz | 181 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W TUCZNIE | TUCZNO | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
11 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 153 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
12 | WUJTIUK Piotr | 245 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
13 | PYREK Krzysztof | 204 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
14 | WNUK Sławomir | 225 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOTOWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Remigiusz | 188 | ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:06 | |
16 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 175 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | |
17 | ROZMUS Malwina | 210 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOTOWSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
18 | WNUK Żanetta | 224 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOTOWSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
19 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | 198 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | JASTROWIE | M-18 | 00:00:09 | |
20 | MIKIETYŃSKI Michał | 194 | OKONEK | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
21 | BUZAŁA Walenty | 237 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-50 | 00:00:09 | |
22 | DZIEWIATOWSKA Agnieszka | 168 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
23 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 236 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | SZYDŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
24 | WICHA Rafał | 221 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
25 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 230 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWKO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | |
26 | CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 161 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
27 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 232 | NIEZRZESZONY | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
28 | PYREK Iwona | 205 | WAŁCZ | K-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
29 | TAMŁOWSKI Daniel | 218 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
30 | CIEŚLIK Aneta | 158 | MIĘDZYBŁOCIE | K-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
31 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 195 | RAGE RUN | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:11 | |
32 | WENTOWSKI Jarosław | 219 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
33 | GAJDA Ilona | 17 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | |
34 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 199 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
35 | LEIBASZ Mariusz | 187 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | ||
36 | WENTOWSKI Maciej | 220 | PIŁA | M-18 | 00:00:12 | ||
37 | SZUDARSKA Beata | 215 | ZAKRZEWO | K-18 | 00:00:12 | ||
38 | BRZEZIŃSKA Emilia | 156 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
39 | WINCASZEK Maria | 223 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
40 | ŁANGOWSKA Małgorzata | 191 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
41 | LEIBASZ Violetta | 186 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | K-50 | 00:00:12 | |
42 | DEJA Wojciech | 163 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:13 | ||
43 | KUICH Anna | 184 | LILL-SPORT | JÓZEFOWO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | |
44 | GRZESZCZUK Natalia | 240 | JASTROWIE | K-18 | 00:00:13 | ||
45 | BĄBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 154 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:13 | ||
46 | ŁABĘDŻ Katarzyna | 190 | LILL-SPORT | BIELAWA | K-50 | 00:00:13 | |
47 | RAK Adam | 207 | BARWICE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
48 | RAK Anna | 206 | BARWICE | K-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
49 | ANKUDOWICZ Damian | 152 | STAROSTWO ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
50 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 196 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
51 | DEJA Anna | 162 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | |
52 | RAK Krzysztof | 208 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
53 | MIELEWCZYK Kasia | 193 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
54 | DZIEMIAŃCZYK Urszula | 166 | JASTROWIE | K-18 | 00:00:15 | ||
55 | DERESZKIEWICZ Sławomir | 235 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
56 | PLUTA Katarzyna | 201 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:00:16 | |
57 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 159 | JASTROWIE | M-18 | 00:00:16 | ||
58 | WODZYNSKA Katarzyna | 226 | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
59 | KAROLCZAK Aleksandra | 176 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:00:16 | |
60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Dorota | 233 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | |
61 | JĘCZEŃ Kornela | 173 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:00:17 | |
62 | PYDYN Regina | 203 | ZŁOTÓW | K-50 | 00:00:17 | ||
63 | PYDYN Andrzej | 202 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:17 | ||
64 | WOROPAJ Ewa | 227 | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:00:17 | ||
65 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 234 | CZAPLINEK | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
66 | RATAJCZYK Ewa | 209 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | WRZEŚNIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
67 | DEMISSIE Tasfaye | 239 | ADDIS ABEBA | M-60 | 00:00:18 | ||
68 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 174 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
69 | FRANKOWSKI Tomasz | 170 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
70 | BLICHARZ-GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | 155 | DREAM TEAM | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | |
71 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 183 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
72 | KOZŁOWSKA Emilia | 182 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
73 | RZEMYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 211 | DREAM TEAM | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | |
74 | KIEŁTYKA Tomasz | 179 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
75 | PAWŁOWSKA Beata | 197 | DREAM TEAM | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:20 | |
76 | DUBISZ Joanna | 165 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:20 | |
77 | WYRWIŃSKI Robert | 229 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
78 | WYRWIŃSKA Adriana | 228 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
79 | KISIEL Marcin | 180 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:21 | |
80 | LEWANDOWSKI Ryszard | 189 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:21 | |
81 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 200 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | |
82 | ŚWIERCZ Beata | 216 | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
83 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 222 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | |
84 | FRANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 241 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
85 | CHODOR Izabela | 157 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŹ/OKONEK | K-30 | 00:00:26 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)