Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 24 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km | Start_10 2km | Start_10 2.4km | Start_10 2.8km | Start_10 3.2km | Start_10 3.6km | Start_10 4km | Start_10 4.4km | Start_10 4.8km | Start_10 5.2km | Start_10 5.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERLIK Tomasz | 17 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:01:22 | 00:02:48 | 00:04:12 | 00:05:37 | 00:07:01 | 00:08:25 | 00:09:48 | 00:11:13 | 00:12:37 | 00:14:01 | 00:15:25 | 00:16:51 | 00:18:16 | 00:19:41 | |
2 | HUBERT Łukasz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:22 | 00:02:49 | 00:04:14 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:05 | 00:08:32 | 00:10:01 | 00:11:29 | 00:12:59 | 00:14:28 | 00:15:57 | 00:17:28 | 00:18:59 | 00:20:30 | |
3 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 3 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:26 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:34 | 00:06:09 | 00:07:43 | 00:09:17 | 00:10:51 | 00:12:25 | 00:14:01 | 00:15:38 | 00:17:13 | 00:18:48 | 00:20:20 | 00:21:52 | |
4 | RYKIEL Michał | 21 | BONIN | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:35 | 00:06:09 | 00:07:44 | 00:09:18 | 00:10:52 | 00:12:26 | 00:14:01 | 00:15:38 | 00:17:14 | 00:18:48 | 00:20:23 | 00:21:59 | ||
5 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 27 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:14 | 00:07:50 | 00:09:26 | 00:11:01 | 00:12:36 | 00:14:12 | 00:15:51 | 00:17:31 | 00:19:09 | 00:20:47 | 00:22:22 | |
6 | PICK Tomasz | 18 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:28 | 00:03:04 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:55 | 00:09:33 | 00:11:11 | 00:12:49 | 00:14:26 | 00:16:05 | 00:17:45 | 00:19:24 | 00:21:03 | 00:22:42 | |
7 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:35 | 00:03:13 | 00:04:54 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:14 | 00:09:49 | 00:11:26 | 00:13:05 | 00:14:44 | 00:16:23 | 00:18:01 | 00:19:39 | 00:21:18 | 00:22:55 | ||
8 | SOMINKA Paweł | 24 | BAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITION | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:33 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:13 | 00:09:55 | 00:11:37 | 00:13:19 | 00:15:02 | 00:16:45 | 00:18:27 | 00:20:11 | 00:21:53 | 00:23:37 | |
9 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:39 | 00:03:21 | 00:05:04 | 00:06:48 | 00:08:34 | 00:10:18 | 00:12:00 | 00:13:43 | 00:15:27 | 00:17:12 | 00:18:56 | 00:20:40 | 00:22:21 | 00:24:04 | ||
10 | WEBER Paweł | 26 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:34 | 00:03:17 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:48 | 00:08:34 | 00:10:19 | 00:12:07 | 00:13:54 | 00:15:43 | 00:17:32 | 00:19:22 | 00:21:11 | 00:22:57 | 00:24:43 | |
11 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 32 | IQ CONSULTING | NIEKŁONICE | M-Open | 00:01:39 | 00:03:19 | 00:05:01 | 00:06:46 | 00:08:32 | 00:10:18 | 00:12:04 | 00:13:52 | 00:15:41 | 00:17:29 | 00:19:19 | 00:21:08 | 00:22:57 | 00:24:49 | |
12 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 2 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:01:43 | 00:03:33 | 00:05:22 | 00:07:10 | 00:08:57 | 00:10:44 | 00:12:31 | 00:14:17 | 00:16:04 | 00:17:51 | 00:19:39 | 00:21:27 | 00:23:15 | 00:25:03 | |
13 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 12 | GRYFICE | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:55 | 00:06:42 | 00:08:30 | 00:10:19 | 00:12:07 | 00:13:58 | 00:15:52 | 00:17:48 | 00:19:38 | 00:21:27 | 00:23:15 | 00:25:06 | ||
14 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 4 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:01:46 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:26 | 00:07:17 | 00:09:06 | 00:10:54 | 00:12:41 | 00:14:28 | 00:16:17 | 00:18:06 | 00:19:56 | 00:21:52 | 00:23:45 | 00:25:39 | ||
15 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 7 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-Open | 00:01:48 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:33 | 00:07:25 | 00:09:17 | 00:11:10 | 00:12:58 | 00:14:50 | 00:16:42 | 00:18:33 | 00:20:23 | 00:22:14 | 00:24:04 | 00:25:56 | |
16 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 8 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:48 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:29 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:12 | 00:13:03 | 00:14:54 | 00:16:45 | 00:18:36 | 00:20:26 | 00:22:17 | 00:24:09 | 00:26:03 | |
17 | KONKEL Łukasz | 30 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:53 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:43 | 00:07:38 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:30 | 00:13:25 | 00:15:21 | 00:17:17 | 00:19:11 | 00:21:07 | 00:23:04 | 00:25:00 | 00:26:55 | ||
18 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 20 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M-Open | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:27 | 00:09:24 | 00:11:18 | 00:13:13 | 00:15:09 | 00:17:05 | 00:19:03 | 00:21:02 | 00:23:03 | 00:25:01 | 00:27:02 | |
19 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 1 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:55 | 00:03:51 | 00:05:45 | 00:07:41 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:30 | 00:13:21 | 00:15:18 | 00:17:13 | 00:19:11 | 00:21:09 | 00:23:09 | 00:25:06 | 00:27:05 | |
20 | PIECHOTA Robert | 19 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:45 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:28 | 00:07:24 | 00:09:20 | 00:11:15 | 00:13:08 | 00:15:03 | 00:17:01 | 00:18:59 | 00:20:58 | 00:22:57 | 00:25:02 | 00:27:08 | ||
21 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 5 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M-Open | 00:02:00 | 00:04:09 | 00:06:22 | 00:08:37 | 00:10:50 | 00:13:02 | 00:15:15 | 00:17:27 | 00:19:40 | 00:21:52 | 00:23:59 | 00:26:06 | 00:28:13 | 00:30:19 | |
22 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 31 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:02:11 | 00:04:26 | 00:06:38 | 00:08:51 | 00:11:03 | 00:13:18 | 00:15:29 | 00:17:30 | 00:19:41 | 00:21:53 | 00:24:03 | 00:26:15 | 00:28:47 | 00:31:01 | |
23 | WOLF Beata | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:02:01 | 00:04:10 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:38 | 00:10:51 | 00:13:03 | 00:15:16 | 00:17:28 | 00:19:41 | 00:21:53 | 00:24:03 | 00:26:16 | 00:28:48 | 00:31:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 14 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:02:10 DNF | 00:04:25 DNF | 00:06:37 DNF | 00:08:50 DNF | 00:11:02 DNF | 00:13:18 DNF | 00:15:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)