Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 24 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km | Start_10 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERLIK Tomasz | 17 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:01:22 | 00:02:48 | 00:04:12 | 00:05:37 | 00:07:01 | |
2 | HUBERT Łukasz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:22 | 00:02:49 | 00:04:14 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:05 | |
3 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 3 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:26 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:34 | 00:06:09 | 00:07:43 | |
4 | RYKIEL Michał | 21 | BONIN | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:35 | 00:06:09 | 00:07:44 | ||
5 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 27 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:14 | 00:07:50 | |
6 | PICK Tomasz | 18 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:28 | 00:03:04 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:55 | |
7 | SOMINKA Paweł | 24 | BAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITION | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:33 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:13 | |
8 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:35 | 00:03:13 | 00:04:54 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:14 | ||
9 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 12 | GRYFICE | M-Open | 00:01:27 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:55 | 00:06:42 | 00:08:30 | ||
10 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 32 | IQ CONSULTING | NIEKŁONICE | M-Open | 00:01:39 | 00:03:19 | 00:05:01 | 00:06:46 | 00:08:32 | |
11 | WEBER Paweł | 26 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:34 | 00:03:17 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:48 | 00:08:34 | |
12 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:39 | 00:03:21 | 00:05:04 | 00:06:48 | 00:08:34 | ||
13 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 7 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-Open | 00:01:48 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:33 | 00:07:25 | 00:09:17 | |
14 | PIECHOTA Robert | 19 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:45 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:28 | 00:07:24 | 00:09:20 | ||
15 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 8 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:48 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:29 | 00:09:22 | |
16 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 20 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M-Open | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:27 | 00:09:24 | |
17 | KONKEL Łukasz | 30 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:53 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:43 | 00:07:38 | 00:09:34 | ||
18 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 1 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:01:55 | 00:03:51 | 00:05:45 | 00:07:41 | 00:09:36 | |
19 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 5 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M-Open | 00:02:00 | 00:04:09 | 00:06:22 | 00:08:37 | 00:10:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 14 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:02:10 DNF | 00:04:25 DNF | 00:06:37 DNF | 00:08:50 DNF | 00:11:02 DNF | ||
21 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 31 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:02:11 | 00:04:26 | 00:06:38 | 00:08:51 | 00:11:03 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)