Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2017-09-21 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 65 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.2km | Start_All 0.6km | Start_All 1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPROWICZ Adam | 966 | KL Bałtyk | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:14 | |
2 | GAWRON Piotr | 912 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:14 | |
3 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 967 | KL Bałtyk | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:55 | 00:03:14 | |
4 | KĘPKA Adrian | 928 | WIEKOWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:02:06 | 00:03:31 | ||
5 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 984 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:02:05 | 00:03:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ZELEK Jan | 961 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | DNF | 00:00:38 DNF | 00:02:04 DNF | 00:03:35 DNF | ||
7 | KONKEL Aga | 930 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:11 | 00:03:46 | ||
8 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 909 | SZCZECINEK | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:13 | 00:03:48 | ||
9 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 960 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:16 | 00:03:50 | |
10 | GARSKI Kryspin | 911 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:18 | 00:03:50 | |
11 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 932 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:17 | 00:03:51 | |
12 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 948 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:17 | 00:03:51 | |
13 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 925 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:17 | 00:03:51 | |
14 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 963 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:18 | 00:03:53 | |
15 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 919 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:54 | |
16 | CICHOSZ Mateusz | 906 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA BYTÓW | BYTÓW | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:54 | |
17 | RUSINEK Artur | 950 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:18 | 00:03:54 | ||
18 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | 920 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA BYTÓW | BYTÓW | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:54 | |
19 | ZUKAL Piotr | 962 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:55 | ||
20 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 937 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:56 | |
21 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 918 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:19 | 00:03:56 | |
22 | WÓJCIK Damian | 959 | DARŁOWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:23 | 00:03:59 | ||
23 | JAROSZ Jakub | 923 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:21 | 00:04:01 | |
24 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 901 | SKWIERZYNKA | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:03 | ||
25 | HUBERT Łukasz | 915 | WILKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:03 | |
26 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 904 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:26 | 00:04:04 | |
27 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 956 | SZCZECIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:04 | ||
28 | SZULC Arek | 955 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:27 | 00:04:06 | |
29 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 922 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:08 | |
30 | SZABLA Ewelina | 954 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:26 | 00:04:09 | |
31 | ROGALSKI Robert | 947 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:10 | |
32 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 926 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:29 | 00:04:11 | |
33 | PICK Tomasz | 944 | MK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:29 | 00:04:12 | |
34 | RÓG Michał | 949 | STARE BIELICE | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:13 | ||
35 | KONKEL Łukasz | 931 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:13 | ||
36 | OTTO Michał | 941 | BONIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:27 | 00:04:13 | ||
37 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 907 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:13 | ||
38 | GARSKA Joanna | 910 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:36 | 00:04:16 | |
39 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 951 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 00:02:37 | 00:04:16 | |
40 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 929 | BYTÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:36 | 00:04:19 | ||
41 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 938 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:37 | 00:04:26 | |
42 | BALICKI Michał | 965 | BONIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:02:43 | 00:04:31 | ||
43 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 958 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:31 | ||
44 | BASSEL Marcin | 903 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:32 | ||
45 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 946 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:38 | 00:04:33 | ||
46 | JASIŃSKI Cezary | 924 | MNBC | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:37 | 00:04:33 | |
47 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 905 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:40 | 00:04:35 | |
48 | PRADUŃ Michał | 945 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:40 | 00:04:36 | ||
49 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 927 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:44 | 00:04:42 | |
50 | PACAN Bartosz | 943 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:02:50 | 00:04:46 | |
51 | GOLEC Ania | 913 | GOLEC TEAM | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:02:51 | 00:04:52 | |
52 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 921 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 00:02:53 | 00:04:52 | |
53 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 908 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:02:53 | 00:04:54 | |
54 | MĘDEL Marta | 916 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:02:53 | 00:04:54 | |
55 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 939 | MIASTKO | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:02:56 | 00:05:02 | ||
56 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 957 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:05:09 | |
57 | SKRZYPCZAK Bogusław | 952 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 00:03:07 | 00:05:09 | ||
58 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 936 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 00:03:02 | 00:05:09 | |
59 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 933 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 00:02:53 | 00:05:10 | |
60 | WOLF Beata | 964 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:03:08 | 00:05:22 | |
61 | STASZYŃSKA Marianna | 953 | BTC,,ORZEŁ' | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 00:03:11 | 00:05:27 | |
62 | PACAN Mirosława | 942 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:52 | |
63 | HELLER Zdzisław | 914 | NIERZESZONY | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:03:35 | 00:06:01 | |
64 | NAPIĘTEK Elżbieta | 940 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 00:03:34 | 00:06:15 | |
65 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 934 | WIEKOWO | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 00:03:49 | 00:06:40 | ||
66 | BARTNIK Marian | 902 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 00:05:21 | 00:08:45 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)