Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-01-31 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 763 |
Wystartowało : | 661 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 656 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2km | 26.5km | 34.2km | 40.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISZOWATY Mariusz | 527 | Amator | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | 02:26:43 | 03:14:45 | 03:54:36 | |
2 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 437 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | 02:59:47 | 04:04:15 | 04:52:48 | ||
3 | KUCINSKI Andrzej | 438 | Baza Zdrowia | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:33 | 02:58:41 | 03:54:50 | 04:42:33 | |
4 | MUCHA Tomasz | 439 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:33 | 02:58:47 | 04:00:28 | 04:45:10 | ||
5 | CZUBA Adam | 44 | Boot Camp Polska/Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 02:26:47 | 03:12:50 | 03:55:31 | |
6 | KROCZEK Janusz | 441 | Forma Wodzisław Śl | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:56 | 03:05:51 | 04:07:33 | 04:52:53 | |
7 | BUSZKIEWICZ Mirosław | 442 | KGB Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | SIENNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:23 | 03:37:51 | 05:00:21 | 05:54:58 | |
8 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 443 | Leżajsk | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:37 | 03:08:18 | 04:15:04 | 05:02:49 | |
9 | MADEJ Mateusz | 446 | Running Team Hormann Legnica | WILCZY LAS | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | 02:29:43 | 03:13:06 | 03:54:58 | |
10 | GURGUL Sebastian | 447 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | 02:04:39 | 02:42:11 | 03:14:46 | |
11 | BUGAJSKA-JUCHA Renata | 448 | CA Aktywni/CA Broker | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:24 | 03:27:32 | 04:37:28 | 05:31:37 | |
12 | GAICKI Maciej | 449 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | 02:10:58 | 02:52:34 | 03:31:03 | ||
13 | OLCZYK Cezary | 45 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:50:20 | 03:49:01 | 04:33:28 | ||
14 | STRZECHA Tomasz | 450 | Goń Zajączka SQAD | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:58 | 02:49:41 | 03:44:27 | 04:31:54 | |
15 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 452 | Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | 02:22:16 | 03:08:34 | 03:49:23 | |
16 | GABRIEL Aleksandra | 453 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:16 | 03:26:11 | 04:41:40 | 05:31:10 | |
17 | OKARMA Wojciech | 454 | SPOREST | WARZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:11 | 03:15:47 | 04:40:16 | 05:33:11 | |
18 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 455 | LubartówBiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | 02:03:56 | 02:40:04 | 03:11:45 | |
19 | DROZD Maciej | 457 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:44 | 02:44:10 | 03:32:22 | 04:12:35 | ||
20 | DERSLEY Stephen | 77 | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | 02:33:18 | 03:21:33 | 04:05:00 | ||
21 | ŻYRA Maciej | 744 | JASŁO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | 02:20:29 | 02:59:24 | 03:33:41 | ||
22 | JEZIERSKI-KRUPA Marek | 747 | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:48 | 03:02:36 | 03:41:29 | |||
23 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 748 | PRZYSIEKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | 02:20:22 | 03:02:50 | 03:35:42 | ||
24 | HENKIEL Bartłomiej | 749 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:42 | 02:49:44 | 03:50:25 | 04:36:22 | ||
25 | POLAK Stanisław | 75 | mBank | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | 02:15:22 | 02:54:35 | 03:29:22 | |
26 | PILECKI Maciej | 750 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:10 | 02:30:12 | 03:16:13 | 03:56:13 | ||
27 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 753 | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:29 | 03:18:56 | 04:28:16 | 05:21:52 | ||
28 | SUWALD Andrzej | 754 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:05 | 03:13:12 | 04:28:22 | 05:25:15 | |
29 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 755 | WF SportRun Team | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:49:47 | 03:48:38 | 04:33:10 | |
30 | MIERZWA Katarzyna | 756 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 02:54:00 | 03:48:26 | 04:34:21 | ||
31 | KOZA Jan | 757 | Lokomotiv Majdan, GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 02:35:00 | 03:30:42 | 04:21:34 | |
32 | CETNAROWSKI Marcin | 758 | SZYMBARK 29 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12 | 02:33:20 | 03:28:12 | 04:08:35 | ||
33 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 759 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:45 | 03:13:39 | 04:19:59 | 05:13:25 | ||
34 | MUNIAK Kamil | 76 | kukuczsport.pl | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | 02:49:07 | 03:50:34 | 04:35:08 | |
35 | SZEFER Wiktor | 760 | Crazy Dragons | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:00 | 03:06:52 | 04:18:43 | 05:07:11 | |
36 | PŁONKA Paweł | 761 | Żywcem zabiegani | ANDRYCHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:31 | 02:47:24 | 03:45:03 | 04:36:04 | |
37 | BEDNARZ Bogdan | 762 | Żywcem zabiegani | ŻYWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | 02:19:48 | 03:01:05 | 03:36:42 | |
38 | GRZYBEK Piotr | 765 | Kereza Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:56 | 03:13:10 | 04:22:36 | 05:14:30 | |
39 | SMYK Robert | 766 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:19 | 02:44:06 | 03:38:28 | 04:17:31 | |
40 | GÓRALCZYK Stanisław | 767 | Bungee Jumping Mario | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:00 | ||||
41 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 768 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:27 | 03:21:41 | 04:23:23 | 05:15:33 | ||
42 | ARGALSKI Grzegorz | 769 | KW Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 02:55:36 | 04:07:21 | 04:56:32 | |
43 | LESIK Krzysztof | 89 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | 02:12:36 | 03:00:16 | 03:36:18 | |
44 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | 9 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:51 | 01:47:24 | 02:18:36 | 02:47:06 | |
45 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 95 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | 02:16:47 | 02:57:58 | 03:36:11 | |
46 | HADAM Jacek | 94 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | CIESZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | 02:06:57 | 02:44:11 | 03:16:04 | |
47 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 10 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:53 | 02:02:04 | 02:38:42 | 03:11:06 | |
48 | FURMAN Piotr | 100 | KADZIDŁO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:13 | 02:37:14 | 03:34:21 | 04:19:14 | ||
49 | POLAK Grzegorz | 101 | Kereza Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 02:27:36 | 03:12:23 | 03:53:33 | |
50 | BIAŁECKI Krzysztof | 102 | Barlinek | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | 02:12:13 | 02:50:55 | 03:27:52 | |
51 | CHARCHUT Roman | 103 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:37 | 02:57:12 | 03:50:51 | 04:36:26 | ||
52 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 104 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:44 | 03:08:42 | 04:15:45 | 05:09:30 | ||
53 | MAZIEC Dariusz | 105 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | 03:33:58 | 04:47:40 | 05:48:54 | |
54 | BODNIAK Tomasz | 15 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 03:22:20 | 04:32:07 | 05:22:04 | ||
55 | JURCZAK Roman | 150 | Vitamins for you | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | 02:40:50 | 03:32:54 | 04:20:00 | |
56 | GORZOCH Justyna | 151 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:33 | 03:22:05 | 04:46:47 | 05:40:44 | |
57 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 154 | Maratonka Grajewo | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | 03:02:33 | 04:10:10 | 04:58:09 | |
58 | PASIECZNY Robert | 155 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | 02:01:32 | 02:36:40 | 03:08:02 | |
59 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk P. | 156 | I-BS.pl Sport Team | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 02:35:15 | 03:31:15 | 04:22:08 | |
60 | SIKORA Jacek | 157 | Water Team | WYŻNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | 02:31:26 | 03:27:29 | 04:09:27 | |
61 | RUPIK Piotr | 159 | STARA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:45 | 03:07:33 | 04:10:32 | 04:59:44 | ||
62 | KUCZOK Mirosław | 16 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/MARATONY POLSKIE | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | 02:07:12 | 02:46:05 | 03:22:39 | |
63 | SIDOR Paweł | 163 | W4TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:05 | 03:03:47 | 03:59:39 | 04:46:58 | |
64 | HERMANOWSKI Robert | 164 | W4TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | 02:58:16 | 03:55:11 | 04:37:33 | |
65 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 165 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | 03:41:20 | 04:39:37 | 05:29:35 | ||
66 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 166 | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | 02:39:54 | 03:30:48 | 04:14:05 | ||
67 | KRZYCH Piotr | 167 | LO Lubaczów-Biegamy Akademia Sportu | PIASTOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:27 | 02:20:23 | 03:00:13 | 03:33:35 | |
68 | MAŚLANKA Piotr | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | 02:27:42 | 03:16:23 | 03:55:48 | ||
69 | CHMIEL Michał | 170 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:45 | 02:47:34 | 03:44:33 | 04:31:04 | |
70 | DZIAŁO Agnieszka | 301 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | 03:22:25 | 04:23:53 | 05:15:58 | ||
71 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 302 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | 03:22:22 | 04:23:54 | 05:15:57 | ||
72 | REGULSKA Monika | 304 | ZALESIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:36 | 03:06:23 | 04:04:33 | 04:53:20 | ||
73 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | 305 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:11 | 03:02:48 | 04:06:29 | 04:50:44 | ||
74 | SZULC Joanna | 307 | Night Runners | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:32 | 03:39:28 | 04:58:25 | 05:54:07 | |
75 | SZULC Krzysztof | 308 | Jocker Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:07 | 02:48:15 | 03:48:31 | 04:36:06 | |
76 | STOJANOWSKI Dawid | 309 | RUNHOGS | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:51 | 02:53:38 | 03:45:59 | 04:29:06 | |
77 | SZPYT Ryszard | 310 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | 02:44:28 | 03:30:30 | 04:10:48 | |
78 | BEM Jakub | 311 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | 02:28:20 | 03:12:34 | 03:50:04 | |
79 | MATUSZEWICZ Ewa | 312 | KONDYCJA | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 03:08:33 | 04:07:35 | 04:54:43 | |
80 | URBAŃSKI Józef | 313 | KKB Mosir Krosno | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:18 | 03:03:32 | 04:08:03 | 04:54:45 | |
81 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 314 | Zaporowy Maratom Team | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | 02:17:24 | 02:59:57 | 03:36:40 | |
82 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 315 | Jabłonica Polska | JABLONICA POLSKA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | 02:34:55 | 03:24:37 | 04:08:55 | |
83 | BAKA Elżbieta | 333 | Fly Meysi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:14 | 03:48:46 | 05:04:37 | 06:04:59 | |
84 | FLOREK Sebastian | 334 | Norafsport | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:13 | 02:37:29 | 03:27:08 | 04:09:23 | |
85 | ŁABĘDZKI Bogusław | 336 | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:22 | 03:13:25 | 04:18:38 | 05:10:39 | |
86 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 316 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:14 | 03:37:26 | 05:04:37 | 06:04:57 | |
87 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 317 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:02 | 02:28:08 | 03:14:12 | 03:56:00 | |
88 | MAKOWSKI Marek | 318 | Super WTP/PPP | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | 02:57:26 | 03:52:26 | 04:36:27 | |
89 | GNATOWSKI Przemysław | 319 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | 02:27:42 | 03:16:24 | 03:55:49 | |
90 | WOJDA Dariusz | 32 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 02:52:44 | 03:48:49 | 04:32:32 | |
91 | KOZERA Waldemar | 96 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | 02:32:38 | 03:24:57 | 04:10:42 | ||
92 | SEREMET Bożena | 97 | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:51 | 03:28:04 | 04:45:29 | 05:45:37 | |
93 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 98 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 02:59:21 | 03:59:17 | 04:49:05 | ||
94 | OLESZCZUK Zbigniew | 99 | Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:59 | 02:52:57 | 03:54:38 | 04:36:36 | |
95 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 728 | 3K | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | 02:31:13 | 03:15:39 | 03:53:50 | |
96 | MARSZAŁKIEWICZ Joanna | 729 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | 03:30:43 | 04:49:04 | 05:44:43 | |
97 | GAŁUSZKA Bogdan | 73 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | 03:01:02 | 03:58:12 | 04:47:05 | |
98 | CISZCZONIK Sebastian | 730 | Sportiva.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | 01:58:07 | 02:32:22 | 03:02:10 | |
99 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka | 731 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:49 | 03:23:32 | 04:42:32 | 05:36:47 | |
100 | PRZYBYŁ Zbigniew | 152 | Szurkowo | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:43 | 03:09:43 | 04:17:23 | 05:08:52 | |
101 | TYLEK Konrad | 267 | Crazy Dragons | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 02:38:54 | 03:29:21 | 04:10:15 | |
102 | KMAK Sławomir | 413 | papiki | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | 02:25:31 | 03:18:02 | 04:03:13 | |
103 | GRUCHALA Piotr | 414 | POINT | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | 02:53:59 | 03:52:13 | 04:36:27 | |
104 | JUSZKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 415 | Ełk | EŁK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | 02:21:36 | 03:08:37 | 03:48:14 | |
105 | ZAWADA Krzysztof | 416 | RZEPEDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:50 | 02:52:38 | 03:48:52 | 04:26:43 | ||
106 | PIEKARSKA Aleksandra | 417 | OPOCZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 02:49:12 | 03:52:44 | 04:42:21 | ||
107 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 418 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 02:49:40 | 03:51:38 | 04:40:51 | |
108 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 419 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 03:05:18 | 04:15:08 | 05:02:41 | ||
109 | BRZESKI Rafał | 42 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | 02:21:33 | 03:09:07 | 03:51:26 | ||
110 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 420 | nie | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:22 | 02:20:15 | 02:59:35 | 03:33:09 | |
111 | RYBITWA Jarosław | 421 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | 02:20:26 | 03:02:23 | 03:39:27 | ||
112 | GARGAS Marek | 423 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:28 | 03:03:59 | 04:20:28 | 05:08:18 | ||
113 | KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech | 424 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | 02:22:04 | 03:12:54 | 03:52:44 | ||
114 | KOZIOŁ Witold | 425 | KGB Ostrowiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:21 | 03:38:13 | 05:00:16 | 05:54:56 | |
115 | WĘGRZYN Krzysztof | 426 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | 02:24:25 | 03:07:05 | 03:46:36 | |
116 | CAMPS ALMI?ANA Jaime | 427 | Atletismo Boston | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | 02:38:01 | 03:32:41 | 04:19:39 | |
117 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 428 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | 03:01:37 | 03:59:38 | 04:48:16 | |
118 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 43 | BRUBECK Team | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:59 | 02:20:40 | 03:02:46 | 03:41:04 | |
119 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 433 | dreamteam | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:42 | 03:12:19 | 04:26:04 | 05:15:25 | |
120 | SZWAJKA Robert | 434 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | 02:20:24 | 03:03:28 | 03:42:32 | ||
121 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 435 | szwajkozazajebioza | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | 02:49:22 | 03:46:40 | 04:32:37 | |
122 | CICH Kamil | 82 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | 02:58:32 | 04:16:41 | 05:21:45 | ||
123 | BYLICA Paulina | 83 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:14 | 03:40:48 | 04:24:34 | ||
124 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 84 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:39 | 03:13:39 | 04:40:48 | 05:34:33 | |
125 | CIESLAK Marek | 85 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 02:27:59 | 03:15:25 | 03:59:49 | ||
126 | DOMBROWSKI Wojciech | 91 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:45 | 03:01:04 | 04:01:23 | 04:45:04 | ||
127 | KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 92 | TSA Sandomierz | SZCZYTNIKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | 02:29:11 | 03:20:04 | 04:06:38 | |
128 | TYBUREK Michał | 93 | Biegający Świdnik | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | 02:14:04 | 02:55:22 | 03:32:42 | |
129 | GŁADYSZ Jadwiga | 106 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:10 | 03:02:48 | 04:06:38 | 04:50:42 | |
130 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 107 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | 02:27:44 | 03:13:22 | 03:52:28 | |
131 | NOWICKI Jacek | 108 | GoReda | REDA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:56 | 03:22:48 | 04:35:18 | 05:29:13 | |
132 | DAWID Mariusz | 109 | KADZIDŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 02:42:31 | 03:34:22 | 04:19:14 | ||
133 | GOLBA Łukasz | 11 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:29 | 02:47:41 | 03:39:11 | 04:25:17 | ||
134 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 111 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | 02:05:23 | 02:44:10 | 03:17:09 | |
135 | HYZIAK Jakub | 112 | jj.runners Gorlice | SĘKOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 03:05:21 | 03:59:23 | 04:46:17 | |
136 | HUSZCZO Aleksander | 113 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:29 | 02:42:48 | 03:37:11 | 04:20:31 | |
137 | SŁUPEK Tomasz | 114 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | 02:10:16 | 02:49:53 | 03:23:12 | |
138 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 115 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | 02:15:23 | 02:56:57 | 03:33:22 | ||
139 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 116 | KEREZA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | 02:38:55 | 03:29:52 | 04:13:25 | |
140 | KACZOREK Marcin | 117 | VW GRUPA KACZOREK | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:54 | 02:19:31 | 03:03:24 | 03:40:58 | |
141 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 118 | JM RUNNING TEAM / NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:10 | 02:31:31 | 03:22:36 | 04:04:42 | |
142 | OBARSKI Norbert | 119 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:58 | 03:24:03 | 04:33:02 | 05:26:05 | ||
143 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 120 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 02:18:09 | 02:56:50 | 03:32:40 | ||
144 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 121 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 02:59:37 | 04:03:46 | 04:55:14 | |
145 | ORACZ Sylwia | 122 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:39 | 02:48:18 | 03:41:04 | 04:25:41 | ||
146 | KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 123 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | 02:55:29 | 03:49:28 | 04:35:56 | ||
147 | SARAT Ewa | 125 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:39 | 03:03:49 | 04:01:32 | 04:46:27 | ||
148 | ZAMOJSKI Adam | 126 | Ichtis | CHMIELNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:34 | 03:04:54 | 04:22:43 | 05:10:33 | |
149 | PAŁACHA Ania | 127 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | 02:55:31 | 03:50:16 | 04:33:17 | |
150 | JAŁKIEWICZ Juliusz | 128 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:18 | 03:20:30 | 04:30:50 | 05:28:51 | ||
151 | GRZANECKI Rafal | 13 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | 02:40:06 | 03:27:10 | 04:12:11 | |
152 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 130 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | 03:08:17 | 04:15:02 | 05:02:48 | ||
153 | TROJNAR Damian | 131 | Jutrzenka Dębno | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:27 | 02:48:47 | 03:54:41 | 04:41:24 | |
154 | FIGURA Marcin | 132 | Kwidzyn Run | KWIDZYB | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | 02:37:39 | 03:21:06 | 04:00:05 | |
155 | PELA Dariusz | 134 | TMT Sky-Trans | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:26 | 02:55:35 | 03:54:18 | 04:42:16 | |
156 | ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz | 136 | Torun Multisport Team | TORUN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:26 | 02:55:34 | 03:54:18 | 04:42:17 | |
157 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 137 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | 02:49:28 | 03:55:19 | 04:43:25 | |
158 | LONC Tomasz | 139 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:57 | 02:38:08 | 03:21:55 | 03:58:37 | ||
159 | KASZYCKA Renata | 14 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:00 | 02:53:10 | 03:55:52 | 04:38:50 | ||
160 | REJ Mirosław | 140 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:57 | 02:38:06 | 03:21:55 | 03:58:37 | ||
161 | PRZYBYŁO Sonia | 141 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | 02:49:12 | 03:55:20 | 04:43:26 | |
162 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 142 | CrossFit GCW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 02:23:29 | 03:13:15 | 03:55:11 | |
163 | HOWIL Waldemar | 143 | Kaizen | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | 02:41:01 | 03:43:15 | 04:32:44 | |
164 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 144 | 42.195 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | 02:10:52 | 02:50:32 | 03:25:12 | |
165 | NOWAK Joanna | 145 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:37 | 03:32:02 | 04:58:46 | 05:57:38 | ||
166 | BAJAK Małgorzata | 147 | Żywcem Zabiegani | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 03:00:56 | 03:58:28 | 04:42:26 | |
167 | ANDRES Kamil | 148 | TRUSOX | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | 02:48:46 | 03:54:41 | 04:41:24 | |
168 | CAGARA Paweł | 171 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:36 | 03:35:19 | 04:54:24 | 05:55:45 | ||
169 | SUCHODOLSKI Jerzy | 172 | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:03 | 02:43:11 | 03:29:23 | 04:11:15 | ||
170 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 173 | Przeworsk | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:46 | 02:53:59 | 03:49:27 | 04:36:34 | |
171 | CUDZIŁO Joanna | 174 | PKO BP | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:36 | 03:35:22 | 04:54:22 | 05:56:21 | |
172 | GEMZIK Jacek | 175 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 03:30:35 | 04:52:24 | 05:56:38 | |
173 | GEMZIK Agata | 176 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 03:30:34 | 04:52:23 | 05:44:03 | ||
174 | KRASOŃ Janusz | 177 | RKM ' SOPELEK' | GŁOGÓW MŁP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:04 | 03:05:09 | 04:10:47 | 05:02:40 | |
175 | ŚRODA Janusz | 178 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:49 | 03:29:48 | 04:42:27 | 05:38:48 | |
176 | CZERNIK Andrzej | 179 | ZABRZE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:37 | 03:03:08 | 04:26:23 | 05:20:24 | ||
177 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 18 | Sport GURU | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | 02:36:01 | 03:39:42 | 04:24:38 | |
178 | DOMIN Łukasz | 180 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:50 | 02:20:02 | 03:01:03 | 03:36:25 | |
179 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 181 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 02:44:38 | 03:29:22 | 04:04:18 | |
180 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 182 | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 02:24:21 | 03:05:16 | 03:41:09 | ||
181 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 183 | Nowy Styl Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | 02:20:56 | 03:06:26 | 03:51:53 | |
182 | KWAS August | 184 | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | 02:28:56 | 03:19:44 | 04:00:35 | ||
183 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 186 | Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:01 | 02:54:50 | 03:54:25 | 04:41:54 | |
184 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 187 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | 02:12:56 | 02:53:45 | 03:32:22 | |
185 | MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 188 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | 02:37:25 | 03:30:52 | 04:13:08 | |
186 | PYSIEWICZ Krzysztof | 190 | niezrzeszony | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:43 | 03:32:08 | 04:41:19 | 05:39:46 | |
187 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 191 | Body Club Mława | MŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | 02:16:11 | 02:56:58 | 03:33:24 | |
188 | SKONECZNY Artur | 192 | OPL | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 03:04:50 | 04:09:02 | 04:57:10 | |
189 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 194 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | 03:27:22 | 04:39:11 | 05:29:54 | |
190 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 195 | Luzyx | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | 02:07:57 | 02:46:11 | 03:22:23 | |
191 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 196 | Równe | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:32 | 02:34:19 | 03:30:31 | 04:14:37 | |
192 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 197 | Rugby Klub Sanok / Smashing Pąpkins | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 02:59:22 | 03:59:19 | 04:49:05 | |
193 | TRACZ Łukasz | 198 | AquaReh www.stylspa.com.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | 02:28:33 | 03:11:08 | 03:48:24 | |
194 | PIKOR Jacek | 199 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:06 | 02:41:49 | 03:39:35 | 04:22:24 | ||
195 | ARSENIUK Anna | 2 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | GÓRSK, ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | 02:07:45 | 02:46:01 | 03:19:06 | |
196 | MORAWSKA Anna | 20 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | 03:36:38 | 04:43:34 | 05:40:58 | ||
197 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 200 | Zaporowy Maraton | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | 02:22:16 | 03:08:34 | 03:49:24 | |
198 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | 201 | Zaporowy Maraton | ORELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 02:59:21 | 03:59:19 | 04:49:07 | |
199 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 202 | KRASICZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:46 | 02:53:58 | 03:49:27 | 04:36:33 | ||
200 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 203 | Water Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | 02:31:28 | 03:27:27 | 04:09:28 | |
201 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | 204 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:37 | 03:03:12 | 04:01:57 | 04:45:19 | ||
202 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Jerzy | 205 | PRZEMYSL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | 02:25:49 | 03:14:00 | 04:00:13 | ||
203 | MROŻEK Andrzej | 206 | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:48 | 02:47:47 | 03:37:33 | 04:21:00 | |
204 | OBRZUT Bartosz | 208 | Śremska grupa nieustanych optymistów | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:44 | 03:22:37 | 04:41:46 | 05:38:08 | |
205 | PESZEK Bogdan | 209 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:58 | 02:57:44 | 03:55:35 | 04:42:18 | |
206 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 210 | KEREZA TEAM | ĆMIŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:56 | 02:55:38 | 03:55:03 | 04:40:05 | |
207 | SOCHACKI Maciej | 211 | Zamek Dubiecko Running Team | DUBIECKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:13 | 02:24:10 | 03:08:30 | 03:49:09 | |
208 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 212 | PRĄDY | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | 03:31:57 | 04:47:33 | 05:42:36 | ||
209 | JURCZAK Daniel | 214 | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | 02:53:25 | 03:53:59 | 04:45:38 | |
210 | JANISZEWSKI Artur | 215 | Weź niepierdol | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | 02:20:02 | 03:00:49 | 03:34:21 | |
211 | WOROBIEC Józef | 216 | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | 02:24:22 | 03:13:09 | 03:53:51 | |
212 | KOKOT Roman | 217 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:58 | 02:55:44 | 03:47:57 | 04:35:04 | |
213 | JÓZEFCZYK Jakub | 218 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | 02:18:11 | 03:01:29 | 03:38:28 | |
214 | PACHO Sylwester | 219 | papiki | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | 02:25:28 | 03:11:57 | 03:48:04 | |
215 | DONIEC Sebastian | 22 | www.adwokatdoniec.pl | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 03:06:09 | 04:06:30 | 04:54:11 | |
216 | ŚLĘCZKA Damian | 220 | DIT PRO | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | 02:11:28 | 02:51:55 | 03:27:33 | |
217 | KOPER Joanna | 221 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:51 | 03:28:04 | 04:45:31 | 05:45:35 | ||
218 | KOPER Jacek | 222 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:52 | 03:05:48 | 04:03:10 | 04:49:43 | ||
219 | BOLANOWSKI Piotr | 225 | Posada Górna | DOMARADZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | 02:47:49 | 03:52:19 | 04:36:37 | |
220 | WILGA Ewa | 227 | Józefińska Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:06 | 03:20:24 | 04:42:28 | 05:41:26 | |
221 | KORNET Jakub | 228 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | 03:13:05 | 04:35:52 | 05:36:31 | ||
222 | PAWLICA Paweł | 229 | Polskie Radio | LIBIĄŻ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:57 | 04:02:33 | 05:02:21 | ||
223 | KNAPIK Jerzy | 23 | Dystas Kraków | KRAKÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:22 | 03:20:18 | 04:30:57 | 05:28:52 | |
224 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 230 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:17 | 02:44:10 | 03:36:31 | 04:19:41 | |
225 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 231 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | 02:24:41 | 03:10:13 | 03:51:12 | |
226 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 232 | PRZECZNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:05 | 02:34:55 | 03:20:46 | 03:59:45 | ||
227 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Janusz | 234 | UNISONO FLOW / AKMB PEDZIWIATR GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:14 | 03:08:19 | 04:06:26 | 04:51:57 | |
228 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 235 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:07 | 02:32:00 | 03:20:59 | 04:01:41 | ||
229 | TYLEK Rafał | 236 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:04 | 02:13:00 | 02:48:39 | 03:20:26 | ||
230 | SZYK Artur | 237 | JGB SOKÓŁ Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:53 | 02:23:14 | 03:06:53 | 03:45:03 | |
231 | SUŁKOWSKI Maciej | 238 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | 02:24:00 | 03:05:22 | 03:41:10 | ||
232 | LOREK Marek | 239 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | 02:58:33 | 03:58:13 | 04:50:27 | ||
233 | PLEWA Tomasz | 24 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | 02:34:28 | 03:33:00 | 04:16:09 | |
234 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 240 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 03:00:00 | 04:04:16 | 04:55:11 | |
235 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 241 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:39 | 02:23:38 | 03:02:34 | 03:35:32 | ||
236 | DZIEKAN Krzysztof | 243 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | 02:57:27 | 03:48:34 | 04:31:49 | ||
237 | STASZEWSKI Maciej | 245 | JANOWIANKA | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:18 | 02:26:47 | 03:35:37 | 04:17:37 | |
238 | WAGNER Jolanta | 248 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 02:54:16 | 03:48:04 | 04:35:05 | ||
239 | KRAUSE Dariusz | 25 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski/ RADLIN | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | 03:04:58 | 04:17:49 | 05:07:11 | |
240 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | 250 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | 01:57:37 | 02:32:19 | 03:06:31 | |
241 | KOT Rafał | 251 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | 02:19:21 | 03:00:10 | 03:35:20 | |
242 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 252 | MIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | 02:45:59 | 03:41:47 | 04:22:19 | ||
243 | DOMINIK Monika | 253 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 03:15:12 | 04:27:51 | 05:20:44 | ||
244 | BOGUSZ Piotr | 254 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | MRĄGOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | 02:31:03 | 03:12:45 | 03:52:14 | |
245 | BARCEWICZ Marta | 255 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:20 | 02:07:45 | 02:44:11 | 03:15:20 | |
246 | RIJ Tomasz | 256 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:03 | 02:36:58 | 03:27:36 | ||
247 | GAWLIK Sławek | 257 | MAM-W | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | 02:05:03 | 02:39:40 | 03:11:13 | |
248 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 259 | Run Space Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:41 | 03:28:55 | 04:32:42 | 05:32:21 | |
249 | KRAUSE Sylwia | 26 | Radlim Miasto z Sercem | RADLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 03:04:55 | 04:17:48 | 05:07:09 | |
250 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 260 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 03:14:52 | 04:35:43 | 05:33:06 | |
251 | SPYRA Zdzisław | 261 | Śląska Oficyna Drukarska | PSZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:01 | 03:21:05 | 04:36:34 | 05:31:37 | |
252 | WOŹNIACKA Joanna | 262 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:49 | 02:55:42 | 03:50:53 | 04:37:38 | |
253 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 264 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | 01:56:21 | 02:30:39 | 03:01:46 | ||
254 | ROSZKOWSKA Julita | 265 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:48:13 | 03:44:30 | 04:33:57 | |
255 | PILICHOWSKI Wojciech | 266 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | 02:35:28 | 03:30:48 | 04:14:12 | |
256 | PINDUR Grzegorz | 268 | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | 02:21:37 | 03:07:13 | 03:47:15 | ||
257 | MALICKA Angelika | 269 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:45 | 03:03:04 | 04:10:40 | 05:00:13 | ||
258 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 27 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | 03:19:16 | 04:35:49 | 05:34:44 | |
259 | SITEK Daniel | 271 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:26 | 02:25:14 | 03:10:01 | 03:46:43 | ||
260 | NALEPKA Zdzisław | 272 | Biegiem przez góry | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | 02:44:39 | 03:41:22 | 04:28:45 | |
261 | WOJCIESZAK Ewa | 273 | Biegiem przez góry | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | 02:44:39 | 03:41:18 | 04:28:49 | |
262 | FIDOR Michał | 276 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 02:56:11 | 04:02:04 | 04:54:31 | |
263 | BOROWSKA-PAWLUŚ Ewelina | 277 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:24 | 02:45:41 | 03:40:30 | 04:26:24 | |
264 | GRĘBOWIEC Mateusz | 278 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | 02:16:59 | 02:58:38 | 03:35:31 | |
265 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 279 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:02 | 02:26:44 | 03:20:33 | 04:03:40 | |
266 | JACKOWSKA Ewa | 28 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | 03:19:25 | 04:35:50 | 05:34:53 | |
267 | KORBUT Radosław | 280 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:50 | 03:03:42 | 04:06:34 | 04:53:30 | ||
268 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 282 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:43 | 03:13:06 | 04:17:46 | 05:06:54 | ||
269 | KWAŚNIK Andrzej | 283 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:45 | 02:59:44 | 04:01:38 | 04:54:08 | ||
270 | THIER Dominik J. | 287 | PZSF | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:09 | 03:10:30 | 04:18:36 | 05:07:33 | |
271 | SKOTNICA Karolina | 288 | SPOT Pszczyna | PSZCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 03:09:46 | 04:15:12 | 05:04:11 | |
272 | PORCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 289 | SPOT Pszczyna | PSZCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:27 | 03:09:45 | 04:15:13 | 05:04:11 | |
273 | STOBRAWA Rafał | 292 | Dart Blachownia | BLACHOWNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:01 | 02:44:52 | 03:33:13 | 04:15:05 | |
274 | BARAN Mateusz | 293 | SZYMBARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 02:44:14 | 03:41:48 | 04:29:25 | ||
275 | MALINOWSKA Iwona | 294 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | 02:28:37 | 03:14:50 | 03:54:57 | ||
276 | DROŻDŻ Witold | 295 | Polskie Himalaje 2018 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:10 | 03:01:06 | 04:04:50 | 05:02:25 | |
277 | GOTOWIEC Darek | 296 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:11 | 02:31:31 | 03:16:17 | 03:56:30 | |
278 | NESTOROWICZ Maksymilian | 297 | Nestor & Zawada Club | RZEPEDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:50 | 03:03:58 | 04:04:24 | 04:58:37 | |
279 | BARAN Jakub | 299 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:55 | 03:07:42 | 04:07:57 | 05:01:04 | ||
280 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 3 | Dare 2b Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | 01:47:26 | 02:18:37 | 02:52:23 | |
281 | KLUS Anna | 30 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | 03:06:38 | 04:14:07 | 05:04:46 | ||
282 | BIEDROŃ Wojciech | 300 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | 02:48:23 | 03:43:22 | 04:30:49 | |
283 | ORZECHOWSKI Bartosz | 321 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 02:47:41 | 03:48:01 | 04:38:14 | |
284 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 323 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | 02:47:07 | 03:27:24 | 04:03:14 | ||
285 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 324 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | 02:50:46 | 03:59:07 | 04:49:34 | ||
286 | BANASIEWICZ Paweł | 325 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | 02:54:09 | 04:19:43 | 05:22:36 | ||
287 | CZOPKO Kamil | 326 | Sapex Strong Team | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:17 | 02:59:55 | 03:54:28 | 04:38:33 | |
288 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 328 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 02:30:05 | 03:11:32 | 03:48:21 | ||
289 | WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 329 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:16 | 03:26:13 | 04:41:41 | 05:31:11 | ||
290 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 33 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:43 | 02:59:49 | 03:55:57 | 04:42:17 | ||
291 | KUSZ Tomasz | 331 | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | 02:24:33 | 03:12:47 | 03:54:56 | ||
292 | SAŁACIAK Marcin | 332 | GLKS Rzepedź | RZEPEDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:49 | 02:52:38 | 03:55:04 | 04:42:20 | |
293 | ZAWIŚLAK Kazimierz | 337 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 02:52:46 | 03:48:50 | 04:32:33 | ||
294 | FOJCIK Asia | 338 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:22 | 03:13:25 | 04:18:38 | 05:10:39 | |
295 | FOLAND Bogumił | 342 | Sparta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:05 | 02:25:59 | 03:21:26 | 04:06:13 | |
296 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 343 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | 02:18:47 | 03:03:04 | 03:41:10 | |
297 | TURCZANIK Fabian | 344 | biegusiem.pl | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | 02:35:16 | 03:20:36 | 03:58:58 | |
298 | WOLAŃSKA Joanna | 345 | Atomówki/Speleoklub Warszawski | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | 03:07:51 | 04:11:17 | 04:59:57 | |
299 | WOJCIESZAK Marcin | 346 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | 02:37:25 | 03:27:28 | 04:11:07 | ||
300 | FRUCZ Jacek | 348 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | 03:14:10 | 04:18:50 | 05:08:53 | ||
301 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 349 | Night Runners Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | 02:14:42 | 02:56:08 | 03:32:13 | |
302 | GAJEWSKA Monika | 35 | TORUN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 02:55:12 | 03:45:49 | 04:27:52 | ||
303 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 350 | Kraina Wiecznych Mrozów | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | 02:31:29 | 03:21:29 | 04:00:19 | |
304 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 351 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:26 | 02:22:31 | 03:05:32 | 03:45:00 | ||
305 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 352 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:50 | 02:20:03 | 03:01:03 | 03:38:48 | |
306 | BATKO Marcin | 353 | UKS Szkoła Rajska | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:22 | 02:41:28 | 03:37:59 | 04:25:16 | |
307 | PARZYSZEK Marcin | 355 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | 02:20:38 | 03:10:54 | 03:53:33 | |
308 | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 358 | UKS Szkoła Rajska w Krakowie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:19 | 02:41:26 | 03:38:00 | 04:23:41 | |
309 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 359 | Uniwersytecki Klub Alpinistyczny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | 02:19:15 | 03:00:23 | 03:36:41 | |
310 | ADAMSKI Michał | 36 | WOP | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | 02:49:16 | 03:52:49 | 04:44:09 | |
311 | DOBRZYŃSKA Daria | 360 | BBL | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | 03:11:53 | 04:23:41 | 05:16:00 | |
312 | LEGUTKO Włodzimierz | 362 | Ostoya running team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 02:42:36 | 03:30:51 | 04:12:34 | |
313 | SAPIŃSKI Mariusz | 363 | Ostoya Rynning Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 02:42:36 | 03:30:50 | 04:12:33 | |
314 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 365 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | 02:38:12 | 03:30:02 | 04:15:27 | |
315 | STEFAŃĆZYK Monika | 366 | Les femmes courant dans les for?ts | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:31 | 03:14:49 | 04:16:38 | 05:07:51 | |
316 | BĄK Adam | 367 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 02:23:45 | 03:07:40 | 03:44:25 | |
317 | FILIPOWICZ Jakub | 368 | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:25 | 02:35:04 | 03:20:58 | 03:58:57 | ||
318 | MIEKUS Hubert | 369 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | 02:27:27 | 03:12:46 | 03:52:47 | |
319 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 37 | Płock Biega No Age Limit | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:23 | 02:36:50 | 03:21:00 | 03:58:56 | |
320 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | 370 | Shell SBO Kraków / Les fammes courant dans les forets | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:31 | 03:10:49 | 04:07:59 | 04:58:56 | |
321 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 372 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'Sokół' | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | 02:21:23 | 03:03:04 | 03:38:03 | |
322 | MAZUREK Krzysztof | 373 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | 02:40:49 | 03:36:48 | 04:19:38 | ||
323 | BANAŚ Małgorzata | 374 | Rzeszowskie Gepardy i Gazele | RZESZOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:23 | 03:14:07 | 04:16:11 | 05:08:52 | |
324 | POBORCA Łukasz | 375 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:58 | 02:11:46 | 02:56:13 | 03:35:12 | ||
325 | ORZECH Artur | 376 | Krokodyle | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | 02:49:04 | 03:43:39 | 04:26:08 | |
326 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 377 | Krokodyle | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | 02:49:06 | 03:50:18 | 04:37:56 | |
327 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 378 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | 02:41:10 | 03:36:25 | 04:21:05 | ||
328 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 379 | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | 02:41:11 | 03:36:26 | 04:21:08 | ||
329 | MURAK Robert | 38 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 | 02:19:46 | 03:01:04 | 03:38:02 | ||
330 | POLAK Jacek | 381 | biegusiem.pl | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | 02:35:15 | 03:20:35 | 03:58:59 | |
331 | RAMM Aleksander | 382 | Smiley Ultras :) | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:22 | 03:00:09 | 03:59:28 | 04:47:16 | |
332 | NIESYN Adam | 383 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | 02:17:43 | 03:03:03 | 03:41:09 | |
333 | DWORAKOWSKI Andrzej | 384 | ŁAPSCY LAJTOWCY | ŁAPY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:40 | 02:20:57 | 03:03:31 | 03:42:34 | |
334 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 385 | akademiarolkarza.pl | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | 02:29:55 | 03:17:32 | 03:57:54 | |
335 | STRUGAŁA Monika | 386 | DWIKOZY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | 03:01:25 | 04:04:19 | 04:47:58 | ||
336 | DZIEPAK Dorota | 387 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:04 | 03:27:55 | 04:38:28 | 05:33:37 | ||
337 | MAZUR Sławomir | 389 | Grupetto Gorlice | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 02:54:02 | 03:48:25 | 04:34:15 | |
338 | MIELCZAREK Wojtek | 39 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:46:52 | 03:38:01 | 04:20:38 | ||
339 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 392 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | 02:21:57 | 03:02:22 | 03:38:23 | ||
340 | BATOR Marek | 393 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:15 | 03:16:29 | 04:21:58 | 05:17:36 | ||
341 | PLUTA Paweł | 394 | AkademiaRolkarza Michał | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 02:30:14 | 03:17:33 | 03:57:41 | |
342 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dorota | 395 | Speleoklub Warszawski/Atomówki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:02 | 02:42:43 | 03:31:41 | 04:16:43 | |
343 | MALEC Dawid | 396 | Night Runners | WOŁCZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:30 | 02:58:11 | 04:02:21 | 04:52:42 | |
344 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 397 | RunSpace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:41 | 03:28:53 | 04:32:39 | 05:32:20 | |
345 | HIPNER Marcin | 398 | SPOT Pszczyna | BABICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 03:09:44 | 04:15:13 | 05:04:11 | |
346 | KĘSA Andrzej | 399 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:03 | 02:56:50 | 03:55:22 | 04:44:59 | ||
347 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | 40 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:51 | 03:12:52 | 04:16:46 | 05:08:40 | ||
348 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | 400 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | 02:07:08 | 02:46:02 | 03:21:52 | |
349 | JANERKA MOROŃ Marzka | 401 | Dziabnięci | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:23 | 02:44:03 | 03:36:29 | 04:18:59 | |
350 | WÓJTOWICZ Pafcio | 402 | biegajznami.pl | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:18 | 02:26:30 | 03:35:36 | 04:17:36 | |
351 | KIEPIELA Dawid | 403 | Klub biegacza Fartlek | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | 02:28:52 | 03:25:45 | 04:08:09 | |
352 | SURMACZ Dorota | 404 | BBL | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 03:27:35 | 04:44:19 | 05:39:36 | |
353 | LATOSIŃSKA Edyta | 405 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:17 | 03:26:12 | 04:41:42 | 05:31:11 | |
354 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 406 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | 02:33:37 | 03:23:13 | 04:10:43 | ||
355 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 407 | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:01 | 03:05:15 | 04:10:41 | 04:58:33 | ||
356 | MARSZAŁEK-KOKOT Katarzyna | 410 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | 03:04:47 | 04:21:34 | 05:08:00 | |
357 | BUTNY Rafał | 411 | Complexsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:46 | 02:53:58 | 03:52:12 | 04:36:20 | |
358 | RĘKAWEK Artur | 412 | truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:00 | 03:05:30 | 04:10:37 | 04:58:31 | |
359 | SZEWC Marian | 458 | bilgoraj biega | BILGORAJ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 03:15:12 | 04:27:54 | 05:20:37 | |
360 | DZIADOSZ Artur | 459 | SAM LATAM | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 02:54:45 | 03:51:53 | 04:34:58 | |
361 | JUCHA Jacek | 46 | CA Broker/ CA Aktywni | GOCZAŁKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:24 | 03:27:30 | 04:37:27 | 05:31:30 | |
362 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 460 | BIEGUNKA TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | 02:07:43 | 02:44:53 | 03:19:13 | |
363 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | 461 | mBank | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:58 | 03:07:42 | 04:08:55 | 04:53:36 | |
364 | MARECKI Piotr | 462 | KB LOK Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:27 | 03:22:21 | 04:30:23 | 05:16:25 | |
365 | SIENKIEWICZ Wojciech | 463 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:37 | 02:48:05 | 03:53:21 | 04:43:36 | ||
366 | GUT Paweł | 464 | KB LOK BOCHNIA | BOREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:21 | 02:56:32 | 03:50:33 | 04:30:02 | |
367 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 466 | SPEED TEAM | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | 02:39:42 | 03:24:55 | 04:03:41 | |
368 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 467 | UKASZ TEAM | MUCHARZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | 02:53:33 | 03:48:43 | 04:35:44 | |
369 | SZCZYPIORKOWSKI Emil | 468 | GOOD LIFE FITNESS | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | 02:34:38 | 03:25:05 | 04:10:29 | |
370 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 47 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:47 | 03:07:44 | 04:45:33 | 05:45:35 | ||
371 | TRETER Sebastian | 470 | Klub (Sporting club name) | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | 02:35:20 | 03:31:31 | 04:15:48 | |
372 | MARĆ Marcin | 471 | Klub (Sporting club name) | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | 02:28:27 | 03:09:20 | 03:44:08 | |
373 | GWIZDAŁA Łukasz | 472 | theNATURAt | KRZESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | 02:35:13 | 03:27:00 | 04:10:25 | |
374 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 473 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | 03:07:40 | 04:04:54 | 04:53:16 | ||
375 | GOMÓŁKA Wiesław | 474 | GŁOGÓW MŁP | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:04 | 03:05:45 | 04:10:49 | 05:02:36 | ||
376 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 475 | Klub (Sporting club name) | BIEŃKÓWKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | 02:30:39 | 03:17:53 | 03:58:10 | |
377 | SZYMIK Marcin | 476 | ratownik górniczy | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 02:45:00 | 03:40:37 | 04:29:33 | |
378 | KROENKE Barbara | 477 | Obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 03:08:33 | 04:07:32 | 04:54:44 | |
379 | SŁOMIAK Marian | 478 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:24 | 02:58:48 | 04:19:28 | 05:14:58 | ||
380 | MARCHEWKA Elżbieta | 479 | brak | JASŁO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | 03:07:47 | 04:13:36 | 05:07:32 | |
381 | MŁODOŻENIEC Jacek | 48 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | 02:35:36 | 03:20:30 | 04:03:39 | |
382 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 481 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:48 | 03:20:16 | 04:34:55 | 05:31:19 | ||
383 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 482 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:23 | 02:17:54 | 02:58:37 | 03:35:12 | |
384 | ANTONIAK Michał | 483 | PwC | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:43 | 03:00:06 | 03:47:54 | 04:29:25 | |
385 | BARAN Kamil | 484 | Klub (Sporting club name) | WIDNA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | 02:28:47 | 03:11:14 | 03:48:23 | |
386 | SZWAGIERCZAK Andrzej | 485 | Biegusiem. pl | RUDKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 02:24:22 | 03:03:47 | 03:37:52 | |
387 | BURACZYŃSKI Michał | 486 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:38 | 03:24:34 | 04:40:34 | 05:30:24 | ||
388 | LANGE Beata-Agata | 487 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | 02:44:26 | 03:30:30 | 04:10:48 | |
389 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 488 | KOLEBA LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:15 | 03:23:59 | 04:45:23 | 05:40:19 | |
390 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 489 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | 02:19:55 | 03:01:32 | 03:42:33 | ||
391 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 49 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | 02:13:19 | 02:52:58 | 03:28:17 | ||
392 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 490 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 02:33:04 | 03:22:08 | 04:04:16 | |
393 | URBAŃSKA Agnieszka | 491 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 02:48:34 | 03:47:27 | 04:39:31 | |
394 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 492 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 02:42:56 | 03:37:52 | 04:23:16 | |
395 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 493 | Leżajsk | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:55 | 02:38:34 | 03:31:39 | 04:21:07 | |
396 | SAŁAPA Kamil | 494 | Klub (Sporting club name) | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:17 | 03:04:03 | 04:03:25 | 04:50:06 | |
397 | GURAZDA Kamil | 495 | Klub (Sporting club name) | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | 02:42:27 | 03:32:49 | 04:13:46 | |
398 | DOBKOWSKA Anna | 496 | KB GALERIA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | 03:14:16 | 04:22:04 | 05:14:05 | |
399 | BŁACHOWICZ Rafał | 497 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | 03:11:42 | 04:17:44 | 05:05:30 | |
400 | WOSIK Marek | 498 | szybka małpa | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | 02:28:06 | 03:16:33 | 03:55:53 | |
401 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 499 | Finisz Rymanów | POSADA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | 01:57:55 | 02:32:20 | 03:01:41 | |
402 | DESSAUER Wioletta | 5 | lubartowbega | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | 02:14:00 | 02:53:58 | 03:28:58 | |
403 | JAROSZ-PIWONSKA Aldona | 50 | GÓRA KALWARIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | 02:59:11 | 04:16:41 | 05:18:06 | ||
404 | WISZNIEWSKI Karol | 505 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | 02:52:17 | 04:04:59 | 04:49:28 | |
405 | ZIELONKA Bogumił | 507 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ' Endorfina' | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:18 | 03:05:54 | 04:01:19 | 04:46:15 | |
406 | SASIN Anna | 508 | Run Vegan Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:33 | 03:22:07 | 04:46:48 | 05:40:43 | |
407 | ZDYBEL Tomasz | 509 | Badass Runners | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:06 | 03:22:41 | 04:36:31 | 05:33:36 | |
408 | MŁODOŻENIEC Mirosław | 51 | Rembertów Team | SOBÓTKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | 02:35:43 | 03:29:01 | 04:20:08 | |
409 | PACZKOWSKI Bartosz | 510 | 218CREW | SZAMOTUŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:18 | 03:00:57 | 04:08:17 | 05:03:29 | |
410 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 511 | BraciaT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | 02:48:24 | 03:55:18 | 04:38:36 | |
411 | MACIECHOWSKI Łukasz | 501 | Sporest | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | 03:15:43 | 04:40:20 | 05:33:16 | |
412 | KULCZYŃSKI Rafał | 502 | Rozbiegani Budowlani | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:51 | 02:46:38 | 03:43:42 | 04:27:59 | |
413 | KORZONEK Marcin | 503 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | 02:18:03 | 02:58:53 | 03:39:04 | |
414 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 504 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:40 | 02:58:09 | 04:02:36 | 04:52:30 | ||
415 | ZARZYCKA-JASIK Magdalena | 524 | BABY-DOLL.PL | BEDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:55 | 02:54:37 | 03:52:17 | 04:39:08 | |
416 | GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA Edyta | 526 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:37 | 03:08:46 | 04:05:38 | 04:52:06 | ||
417 | GRUSZKO Alicja | 528 | Aktywna Strona Życia | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:37 | 02:45:15 | 03:37:55 | 04:21:27 | |
418 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 529 | Atywna Strona Życia | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | 02:30:20 | 03:11:14 | 03:46:56 | |
419 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 53 | Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:59 | 02:52:57 | 03:54:38 | 04:36:34 | |
420 | KONIECZNY Jacek | 530 | Drużyna Szpiku | MOSINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:43 | 03:09:42 | 04:41:46 | 05:37:38 | |
421 | KOZIOŁKO Tomasz | 531 | SIENIAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:48:23 | 03:44:21 | 04:31:47 | ||
422 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 533 | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | 03:11:50 | 04:14:37 | 05:11:53 | ||
423 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 534 | KROSNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:44 | 02:50:40 | 03:57:18 | 04:45:55 | ||
424 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:11 | 02:31:06 | 03:17:20 | 03:57:30 | ||
425 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 537 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | 02:25:49 | 03:09:34 | 03:47:02 | ||
426 | GRZEGORCZYK Tomasz | 538 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | 02:40:42 | 03:33:49 | 04:20:07 | ||
427 | SEWERYN Tomasz | 539 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | 02:57:23 | 03:56:01 | 04:44:31 | ||
428 | GRZĘDA Krzysztof | 54 | KALIŃSKA TEAM | NOWA WOLA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | 03:19:32 | 04:32:49 | 05:19:10 | |
429 | GRYSZKO Piotr | 540 | 1,2 tri Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:17 | 03:10:08 | 04:16:44 | 05:08:22 | |
430 | KACPROWSKI Tadeusz | 541 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:01 | 03:46:05 | 04:32:38 | |||
431 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 542 | Wkurw_team | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | 02:04:44 | 02:39:57 | 03:10:19 | |
432 | PAWUL Wojtek | 543 | GOPR Bieszczady | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | 02:09:26 | 02:55:06 | 03:33:48 | |
433 | LENART Iwa | 733 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | 03:12:17 | 04:18:45 | 05:09:27 | ||
434 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 544 | Jano Technika sanitarna | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:48 | 03:03:53 | 04:12:05 | 05:04:26 | |
435 | POPIEL Andrzej | 545 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | 02:18:08 | 03:08:48 | 03:47:53 | ||
436 | PŁOMIŃSKI Marcin | 546 | Łódź Running Team/wkurw_team | SKOTNIKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 02:36:58 | 03:27:23 | 04:08:47 | |
437 | GAJEWSKI Michał | 552 | WET ZA WET | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:28 | 02:41:31 | 03:30:23 | 04:14:50 | |
438 | WINIECKI Mateusz | 553 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 02:58:29 | 03:57:35 | 04:48:03 | |
439 | PRĘTNIK Sławomir | 554 | JEDLICZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | 02:13:11 | 02:53:47 | 03:30:49 | ||
440 | ZGIET Radosław | 555 | CZARTAJEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | 02:25:16 | 03:12:25 | 03:53:30 | ||
441 | MROZEK Roman | 557 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | 02:42:55 | 03:38:14 | 04:20:39 | ||
442 | KOPCZYŃSKI Maciej | 558 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:01 | 03:02:43 | 04:04:53 | 04:58:33 | ||
443 | GÓRNY Małgorzata | 548 | trenuje z Olą :) | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | 03:02:25 | 04:06:17 | 04:55:24 | |
444 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | 549 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | 02:19:23 | 02:58:59 | 03:32:53 | |
445 | OSIŃSKI Robert | 55 | Night Runners Gliwice | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:07 | 03:14:50 | 04:48:16 | 05:41:49 | |
446 | ŁOCHAŃSKI Grzegorz | 550 | BRYSIE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | 02:26:05 | 03:16:42 | ||
447 | GOSTKOWSKI Bartek | 551 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | 02:45:21 | 03:45:01 | 04:30:27 | ||
448 | ABEL Krzysiek | 570 | biegam bo lubię | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:52 | 02:29:37 | 03:17:05 | 03:57:39 | |
449 | JACHYM Marcin | 571 | Klub Biegających Leśników | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | 02:38:51 | 03:28:56 | 04:13:05 | |
450 | WOJAK Szymon | 574 | OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12 | 02:25:44 | 03:12:49 | 03:57:40 | ||
451 | NAWARA Arkadiusz | 575 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | 02:50:54 | 03:55:43 | 04:49:42 | ||
452 | KILIAN Mateusz | 576 | Józefińska Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | 02:18:54 | 03:00:03 | 03:38:40 | |
453 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 78 | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:39 | 03:24:50 | 04:40:44 | 05:34:32 | ||
454 | ŻACZEK Anna | 578 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 03:06:37 | 04:14:07 | 05:04:45 | |
455 | KILIAN Marcin | 579 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | 03:12:33 | 04:25:23 | 05:31:35 | ||
456 | FUNKA Andrzej | 58 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl, OTK Rzeźnik ( zgłoszenie ) | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | 03:31:24 | 04:44:22 | 05:44:31 | |
457 | SAP Karolina | 580 | Night-runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | 02:26:25 | 03:11:31 | 03:47:14 | |
458 | SLADECZEK Andrzej | 582 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | 02:11:39 | 02:52:02 | 03:27:52 | ||
459 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 583 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | 01:53:42 | 02:28:17 | 02:58:54 | |
460 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 584 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | 02:31:11 | 03:31:56 | 04:13:43 | ||
461 | LESZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 585 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:46 | 03:03:47 | 04:06:09 | 04:53:22 | |
462 | LESZCZYŃSKI Radosław | 586 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:46 | 03:03:46 | 04:06:09 | 04:53:23 | |
463 | CHABROWSKI Paweł | 588 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | 02:35:32 | 03:30:42 | 04:14:36 | ||
464 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 589 | zygabiega.blogspot.com | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | 02:23:56 | 03:08:31 | 03:47:44 | |
465 | LAUER Jarosław | 59 | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | 02:55:10 | 03:57:38 | 04:46:21 | ||
466 | SIWIEC Tomasz | 590 | Biegnę dla Marcina | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 03:24:18 | 04:34:15 | 05:27:05 | |
467 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 592 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 03:12:42 | 04:37:30 | 05:28:52 | |
468 | WARYKIEWICZ Gaweł | 603 | Tri Engines | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 03:24:17 | 04:37:17 | 05:37:19 | |
469 | RAMS Tadeusz | 604 | TEAM WOLBROM | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:51 | 02:26:23 | 03:12:28 | 03:51:14 | |
470 | NOWAK Łukasz | 605 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | 03:01:42 | 04:01:22 | 04:49:23 | ||
471 | FELIŃSKI Tomasz | 593 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | 02:35:59 | 03:30:43 | 04:15:18 | ||
472 | PSZENICZKA Grzegorz | 594 | NOWY KRĘPIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | 02:36:03 | 03:30:40 | 04:14:39 | ||
473 | FLIS Radosław | 595 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:02 | 02:36:31 | 03:39:50 | 04:28:46 | ||
474 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Łukasz | 597 | MOTYCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | 02:42:26 | 03:58:36 | 04:47:39 | ||
475 | CISKI Piotr | 598 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:35 | 02:42:39 | 03:35:01 | 04:18:08 | ||
476 | MOĆKO Jacek | 606 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | 02:53:04 | 03:50:18 | 04:37:48 | ||
477 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | 607 | Soul Adventure | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | 02:35:37 | 03:37:55 | 04:28:04 | |
478 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 608 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 03:12:42 | 04:37:31 | 05:28:52 | |
479 | WALASZEK Paweł | 609 | AGB Torfy | WOLA GRZYMKOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 03:24:37 | 04:35:40 | 05:26:21 | |
480 | CZELEJ Rafał | 61 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | 02:23:44 | 03:09:51 | 03:53:34 | |
481 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 611 | Wkurw_team | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | 02:13:04 | 02:52:27 | 03:26:09 | |
482 | GARDENER Jacek | 6 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | 02:12:42 | 02:52:26 | 03:27:00 | |
483 | STENCEL Zbigniew | 60 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | MARKLOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | 02:42:20 | 03:29:39 | 04:10:17 | |
484 | CZYZEWSKA Mariola | 602 | 12tri.pl Dryzyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:05 | 03:03:02 | 04:05:35 | 04:53:32 | |
485 | KAPELKO Bogdan | 616 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:17 | 02:57:10 | 04:01:59 | 04:53:18 | ||
486 | WOJTANOWSKA Karolina | 617 | DREAM CHASER | WETLINA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | 02:29:05 | 03:18:30 | 04:01:35 | |
487 | MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 619 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:38 | 02:53:02 | 03:55:14 | 04:40:54 | ||
488 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 62 | Poranny Patrol | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | 02:09:57 | 02:48:35 | 03:23:31 | |
489 | WNĘK Marek | 622 | JAZOWSKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:13 | 02:20:43 | 03:03:05 | 03:41:07 | ||
490 | JANOWSKA Anna | 623 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:38 | 02:41:30 | 03:30:24 | 04:10:49 | |
491 | WITKOWSKA Jolanta | 624 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:33 | 03:52:09 | 05:08:29 | 06:05:04 | ||
492 | DUDEK Jan | 625 | Agricomm Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:48 | 03:15:22 | 04:23:02 | 05:15:57 | |
493 | NIEDZWIEDZKI Tomasz | 626 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | 03:17:16 | 04:38:30 | 05:29:06 | ||
494 | KOWALCZYK Grzesiek | 628 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:50 | 02:48:45 | 03:48:48 | 04:35:51 | ||
495 | WENTLAND Tomasz | 63 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | 02:28:41 | 03:16:42 | 04:00:18 | |
496 | FIEGA Ryszard | 631 | Maraton Gorlice | GORLICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12 | 03:02:53 | 04:05:16 | 04:54:43 | |
497 | CEMPURA Lech | 632 | Cempura Lech | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:05 | 03:12:59 | 04:18:30 | 05:13:15 | |
498 | BISKUP Rafał | 633 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | 03:05:40 | 04:21:06 | 05:12:02 | ||
499 | KACPERSKA Dagmara | 634 | JAKAŚ MASAKRA | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:15 | 02:56:02 | 03:51:04 | 04:38:34 | |
500 | BOROWIEC Joanna | 635 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | 02:49:26 | 03:44:26 | 04:29:00 | |
501 | MYSZKOWSKI Sebastian | 637 | KalińskaTeam | KONSTANCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:39 | 02:37:04 | 03:21:35 | 03:56:03 | |
502 | KRYGOWSKI Zbigniew | 638 | Biegam AS Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:34 | 03:26:04 | 04:40:59 | 05:39:55 | |
503 | GŁADYSZ Rafał | 639 | wkurw_team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | 02:33:15 | 03:21:42 | 04:08:04 | |
504 | ZDULSKI Bartosz | 64 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:05 | 03:04:11 | 03:59:48 | 04:46:58 | ||
505 | KORNAGA Jan | 640 | Horyniec ZdrójLubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:30 | 02:07:57 | 02:45:16 | 03:19:13 | |
506 | RESZYTYŁO Grzegorz | 641 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:24 | 03:11:58 | 04:16:45 | 05:06:02 | ||
507 | MAZURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 642 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | 02:17:25 | 02:59:56 | 03:36:39 | |
508 | KONIECZNY Rafał | 643 | RADLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 02:23:07 | 03:05:28 | 03:42:47 | ||
509 | MISIAK Mirek | 644 | Widłorogi | KORYTÓW A | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:11 | 02:43:07 | 03:44:25 | 04:30:00 | |
510 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 645 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:43 | 02:55:29 | 03:46:31 | 04:30:28 | |
511 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 647 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:07 | 02:59:15 | 04:10:39 | 05:06:54 | ||
512 | WILK Damian | 648 | KOLBUSZOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:58 | 02:32:43 | 03:21:03 | 04:01:13 | ||
513 | DZIAŁABIJ Beata | 649 | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | 02:56:14 | 03:51:27 | 04:37:39 | ||
514 | DZIAŁABIJ Krzysztof | 650 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | 02:39:55 | 03:28:04 | 04:10:07 | ||
515 | GAWRON Janusz | 651 | Brygada Beskidów | LIMANOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | 02:24:16 | 03:17:57 | 03:58:54 | |
516 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 652 | Grupa Nomax | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:39 | 02:42:52 | 03:39:41 | 04:27:47 | |
517 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 653 | PEUGEOT POLSKA | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:18 | 02:40:04 | 03:31:20 | 04:15:48 | |
518 | KUDŁAK Paweł | 654 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | 02:43:28 | 03:37:26 | 04:22:53 | ||
519 | GAWROŃSKI Grzegorz | 655 | kgb ostrowiec świętokrzyski | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:19 | 03:37:50 | 05:00:19 | 05:54:55 | |
520 | ĆWIEK Dariusz | 657 | darius | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:12 | 02:53:39 | 03:47:20 | 04:31:33 | |
521 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 658 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:16 | 02:55:34 | 03:54:23 | 04:42:28 | |
522 | KWATERA Tomasz | 659 | KB LOK BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:21 | 02:56:34 | 03:51:17 | 04:36:53 | |
523 | DZIEWIŃSKI Damian | 660 | TG ,,Sokół'' Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:59 | 01:50:56 | 02:24:27 | 02:54:10 | |
524 | IDZIK Dariusz | 661 | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:40 | 02:30:00 | 03:21:17 | 04:06:15 | ||
525 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 680 | MUKS Piętnastka/B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | 02:10:09 | 02:47:34 | 03:20:36 | |
526 | SADOWSKI Kuba | 681 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | 02:11:48 | 02:51:21 | 03:26:13 | ||
527 | CIEŚLIK Seba | 662 | Tri Engines Kraków | SŁOMNIKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 03:24:13 | 04:37:17 | 05:36:31 | |
528 | ZĄBIK Dana | 90 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | 02:45:06 | 03:34:29 | 04:17:33 | ||
529 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 663 | RunShop.pl | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | 03:03:50 | 04:03:13 | 04:45:40 | |
530 | GRENDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 664 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | OSTRÓDA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:10 | 02:53:00 | 03:47:23 | 04:35:17 | |
531 | ZIOŁO Jarosław | 665 | Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | 02:06:36 | 02:44:11 | 03:16:31 | |
532 | DZIADOSZ Jerzy | 666 | OneManTeam | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 02:45:50 | 03:46:33 | 04:33:27 | |
533 | PAPIERSKI Leszek | 667 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SPYTKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 03:02:52 | 04:05:14 | 04:51:05 | |
534 | GONTARZ Jarosław | 669 | TRI Engines | KOZIENICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | 02:28:19 | 03:23:43 | 04:24:47 | |
535 | NIEMCZEWSKI Borys | 67 | TimeBandit Corps | RACŁAWÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | 02:27:38 | 03:17:42 | 03:58:38 | |
536 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 670 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 03:03:18 | 04:00:08 | 04:42:08 | |
537 | KOWALSKI - BARYSZNIKOW Mikołaj | 671 | kingrunner.com | PRZYSŁUP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 02:20:46 | 03:06:54 | 03:45:08 | |
538 | MATUSIAK Michał | 672 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:40 | 02:44:40 | 03:33:31 | 04:14:13 | |
539 | SERAFIN Paulina | 673 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 03:00:04 | 03:58:30 | |||
540 | GIERULA Robert | 674 | UBS Krakow Running Team | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:37 | 02:30:33 | 03:13:09 | 03:52:10 | |
541 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 675 | Gostyńscy Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | 02:24:37 | 03:10:26 | 03:49:25 | |
542 | KUNKEL Anna | 677 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:10 | 03:28:27 | 04:48:08 | 05:39:52 | |
543 | URBASEK Łukasz | 678 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:50 | 02:41:59 | 03:29:00 | 04:06:25 | ||
544 | KONIARZ Michał | 68 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | 02:24:10 | 03:07:48 | 03:47:39 | ||
545 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 682 | Parkrun Konstancin | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:57 | 02:27:38 | 03:16:39 | 03:57:26 | |
546 | GOTFRYD Adam | 683 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | 02:13:59 | 02:54:07 | 03:29:11 | ||
547 | SMUDA Grzegorz | 684 | Pogoń za chlebem | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | 02:19:58 | 03:06:54 | 03:49:49 | |
548 | SAMOLEWICZ Janusz | 679 | Handlopex | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 02:37:59 | 03:36:26 | 04:26:42 | |
549 | GROMADA Piotr | 685 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | 02:42:00 | 03:51:09 | 04:33:08 | |
550 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 686 | 4K | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | 02:30:01 | 03:11:14 | 03:47:14 | |
551 | BANACH Magda | 687 | BEDZIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | 02:32:35 | 03:22:19 | 04:03:13 | ||
552 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 688 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:12 | 02:51:31 | 03:58:29 | ||
553 | TERESZKIEWICZ Joanna | 689 | PKO BP | CHMIELNIK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 02:33:07 | 03:22:11 | 04:04:26 | |
554 | FARON Agnieszka | 69 | NORAFSPORT | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | 02:21:11 | 03:04:49 | 03:43:14 | |
555 | MICUŁA Zbigniew | 690 | WOLBROM TEAM | WOLBROM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:52 | 03:01:02 | 04:15:35 | 05:03:44 | |
556 | SZADKOWSKI Wojciech | 692 | Warbud Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | 02:24:15 | 03:07:09 | 03:47:05 | |
557 | KNOPEK Robert | 693 | Knedel biega w górak | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | 02:20:30 | 03:06:29 | 03:46:31 | |
558 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 694 | STARACHOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:25 | 03:04:36 | 04:19:21 | 05:13:46 | ||
559 | BOROWIK Tomasz | 695 | ATOM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:17 | 02:26:04 | 03:11:11 | 03:53:00 | |
560 | MICHALAK Artur | 696 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BŁONIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | 02:16:53 | 03:00:29 | 03:43:19 | |
561 | SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz | 697 | Axa Running Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:32 | 03:15:40 | 04:22:51 | 05:19:50 | |
562 | PASELA Bartosz | 699 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 02:36:18 | 03:27:26 | 04:11:11 | |
563 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | 7 | Grupa Azoty -Automatyka Tarnów | BOGUMIŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | 01:50:52 | 02:22:13 | 02:49:27 | |
564 | PIĄTEK Roman | 701 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:34 | 03:28:26 | 04:48:12 | 05:39:51 | |
565 | PUTAJ Rafał | 702 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:31 | 03:28:27 | 04:48:15 | 05:38:46 | |
566 | GŁUSZEK Michał | 703 | KIELCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | 03:08:25 | 04:29:49 | 05:33:42 | ||
567 | HERBA Krystian | 704 | DAR-BUD TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:58 | 02:44:38 | 03:34:08 | 04:15:08 | |
568 | WAKULSKI Andrzej | 705 | KEREZA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | 03:02:59 | 04:18:48 | 05:10:05 | |
569 | KULESZA Robert | 706 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | 02:35:45 | 03:32:02 | 04:14:32 | ||
570 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | 71 | Time4Running | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:26 | 02:28:00 | 03:13:44 | 03:54:17 | |
571 | KOCIEMBA Dariusz | 710 | W Tri Team / Labosport Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 02:37:51 | 03:26:19 | 04:08:33 | |
572 | CEGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 711 | JAKOOBCYCLES | KAROLINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:06 | 02:57:58 | 04:03:58 | 04:56:42 | |
573 | SKUBIDA Adam | 712 | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | 02:18:06 | 03:08:23 | 03:48:16 | ||
574 | LACHER Joanna | 713 | wkurw_team | KRZESZOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:19 | 03:13:02 | 04:17:44 | 05:05:30 | |
575 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | 714 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 02:28:20 | 03:17:07 | 04:03:39 | ||
576 | OBROŚLAK Grzegorz | 715 | Traper Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:27 | 02:38:23 | 03:36:28 | 04:25:22 | |
577 | FANSLAU Marek | 717 | niezrzeszony | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 03:17:00 | 04:28:48 | 05:18:05 | |
578 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 72 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | 03:16:39 | 04:23:33 | 05:10:07 | |
579 | SOWA Jacek | 720 | Rzeszowski Klub Morsów SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:04 | 03:05:08 | 04:10:48 | 05:02:37 | |
580 | SKRZYPCZAK Piotr | 721 | OTK Rzeźnik | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | 02:32:39 | 03:20:23 | 04:02:27 | |
581 | AKSTINAS Petras | 722 | Vilnius | VILNIUS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | 02:17:56 | 03:09:24 | 03:56:59 | |
582 | WAŁCZYK Krzysztof | 724 | ŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | 02:24:32 | 03:06:52 | 03:45:48 | ||
583 | JANIK Paweł | 725 | CHORKÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | 02:49:14 | 04:05:04 | 05:12:47 | ||
584 | GIŻA Grzegorz | 726 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | 02:12:43 | 02:49:13 | 03:21:07 | ||
585 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Igor | 727 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | 02:24:08 | 03:06:20 | 03:42:43 | ||
586 | SIEKIERSKI Krzysztof | 709 | Kereza Lublin | MOTYCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | 02:48:01 | 03:46:14 | 04:36:08 | |
587 | PIETRASZEK Mirek | 732 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | 02:37:40 | 03:29:29 | 04:15:04 | ||
588 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 734 | KB IC PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | 02:13:18 | 02:55:00 | 03:29:24 | |
589 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 735 | JacekBiega | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:26 | 02:29:51 | 03:11:43 | 03:47:51 | |
590 | SZYMURA Karolina | 736 | 4K | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | 02:41:13 | 03:33:37 | 04:19:49 | |
591 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 737 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:32 | 03:15:41 | 04:22:54 | 05:19:51 | |
592 | ŚNIEŻKO Eugeniusz | 738 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | 03:48:44 | 05:07:28 | 06:06:43 | |
593 | SROKA Zbigniew | 739 | SKRZYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | 02:47:25 | 03:36:40 | 04:21:20 | ||
594 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 74 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | 02:52:17 | 04:05:01 | 04:49:27 | |
595 | BUŁA Adam | 740 | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | 02:25:20 | 03:08:24 | 03:45:06 | ||
596 | WALASZCZYK Sławomir | 741 | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | 02:04:13 | 02:42:17 | 03:15:11 | ||
597 | KOSNOWSKA Katarzyna | 743 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:31 | 03:12:17 | 04:18:48 | 05:09:29 | ||
598 | BOGUCKA Joanna | 770 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:07 | 03:14:51 | 04:48:15 | 05:41:49 | |
599 | KAWĘCKI Łukasz | 771 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:12 | 02:35:58 | 03:36:02 | 04:19:16 | ||
600 | SMOLAK Piotr | 772 | MOSiR Dukla | PORAJ - 45 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | 02:07:56 | 02:47:39 | 03:22:59 | |
601 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 774 | KB Sobótka | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:37 | 02:27:28 | 03:11:17 | 03:49:45 | |
602 | OLESIEJUK Michał | 775 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | 02:30:36 | 03:19:35 | 04:06:44 | |
603 | OLCHAWA Joanna | 776 | N | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | 02:11:55 | 02:52:10 | 03:27:48 | |
604 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 777 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | 02:44:40 | 03:40:53 | 04:27:12 | |
605 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 778 | PSZCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | 03:06:26 | 04:14:56 | 05:08:01 | ||
606 | DYMEK Paweł | 779 | MIELECKIE BIEGACZE | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:51 | 02:50:29 | 03:49:15 | 04:37:17 | |
607 | SOŁODUCHA Hubert | 764 | 6 Batalion Powietrzno Desantowy | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | 02:24:57 | 03:10:45 | 03:48:22 | |
608 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 763 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | 02:44:41 | 03:40:53 | 04:27:09 | |
609 | BONDARA Sylwia | 8 | JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | 02:12:32 | 02:51:59 | 03:27:01 | |
610 | BIELEC Artur | 80 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | 02:34:39 | 03:20:30 | 04:03:35 | |
611 | HEJMAN Maciej | 780 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:57 | 03:15:33 | 04:25:37 | 05:18:23 | |
612 | LEPIARZ Marcin | 781 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:38 | 03:40:01 | 04:27:10 | |||
613 | CZERWIONKA Lidia | 783 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | 02:57:24 | 03:55:20 | 04:47:04 | ||
614 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 784 | MELEX TEAM | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | 02:23:10 | 03:06:30 | 03:43:21 | |
615 | KOSACKI Jacek | 785 | Good Life Fitness | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:33 | 02:53:08 | 03:50:48 | 04:38:21 | |
616 | ZIEMIAN Krzysztof | 786 | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:05 | 03:04:31 | 04:10:18 | 05:02:36 | ||
617 | BĄK Marcin Michał | 787 | Święty Spokój Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 02:56:09 | 03:54:06 | 04:41:53 | |
618 | DUCKI Piotr | 788 | OTK | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | 02:21:13 | 03:04:53 | 03:42:41 | |
619 | DURA Piotr | 789 | wkurw_team | RAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:19 | 03:32:24 | 04:39:12 | 05:34:21 | |
620 | MIŚKÓW Marcin | 79 | BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | 02:57:26 | 04:00:15 | 04:50:06 | |
621 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 790 | OTK Rzeźnik | CISNA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | 03:27:42 | 04:59:03 | 05:57:34 | |
622 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 791 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | 02:34:06 | 03:25:43 | 04:10:11 | |
623 | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Jarosław | 792 | Lesko | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:57 | 02:53:44 | 03:54:05 | 04:46:16 | |
624 | STEC Sebastian | 793 | SieMuszowa | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | 02:59:24 | 03:56:39 | 04:46:24 | |
625 | MAZIARZ Jakub | 798 | Zabiegani MIELEC | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:10 | 03:02:51 | 04:06:41 | 04:50:07 | |
626 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 797 | Ultra Beskid Sport | JASIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | 02:22:34 | 03:08:47 | 03:44:43 | |
627 | ZIOŁO Paweł | 87 | Watra Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:34 | 02:54:43 | 03:57:33 | 04:48:07 | |
628 | MARCINIAK Julia | 88 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 03:12:40 | 04:37:30 | 05:28:53 | |
629 | KOZŁOWSKI Gabriel | 339 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:52 | 02:02:02 | 02:39:50 | 03:15:47 | |
630 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysztof | 431 | KWW | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | 02:53:56 | 03:44:13 | 04:29:36 | |
631 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 500 | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | WARKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | 03:13:34 | 04:30:20 | 05:20:41 | |
632 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 512 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:33 | 03:24:00 | 04:46:47 | 05:41:56 | |
633 | MACKIEWICZ Roman | 513 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | 02:36:59 | 03:27:23 | 04:08:48 | |
634 | KLONOWSKI Jerzy | 514 | PIASECZNO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:24 | 03:00:20 | 04:00:53 | 04:50:08 | ||
635 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 515 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | 02:40:48 | 03:36:48 | 04:19:37 | |
636 | LUPA Adam | 517 | NTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓW | NAMYSŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:06 | 02:50:32 | 03:51:52 | 04:38:35 | |
637 | KALINOWSKA Dorota | 518 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:09 | 03:10:32 | 04:18:39 | 05:07:35 | ||
638 | WILK Dawid | 52 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | 02:03:00 | 02:45:06 | 03:24:50 | |
639 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 521 | Drużyna Szpiku | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:04 | 03:27:55 | 04:38:28 | 05:33:32 | |
640 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 522 | PSZCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:21 | 02:50:54 | 03:47:06 | 04:36:02 | ||
641 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 559 | PZU Sport Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:28 | 03:03:57 | 04:20:28 | 05:08:17 | |
642 | AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 56 | MYSIADŁO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | 02:41:24 | 03:30:17 | 04:13:21 | ||
643 | WITEK Bogdan | 560 | Water Team | BARYCZKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | 02:24:05 | 03:09:07 | 03:49:20 | |
644 | PALUCH Tobiasz | 561 | RunForFun Ryglice | RYGLICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:12 | 02:23:05 | 03:07:33 | 03:47:47 | |
645 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 562 | Aktywna Strona Życia | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | 02:50:06 | 03:55:27 | 04:40:13 | |
646 | NITKIEWICZ Marcin | 564 | TASOWANIE | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | 02:07:41 | 02:45:57 | 03:19:22 | |
647 | KWARTA Tomasz | 565 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | 02:50:13 | 03:52:50 | 04:43:35 | ||
648 | SWACHA Piotr | 567 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:26 | 02:57:04 | 03:52:53 | 04:36:44 | |
649 | DARŁAK Łukasz | 569 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:03 | 02:44:04 | 03:52:28 | 04:39:33 | |
650 | REDZIAK Łukasz | 57 | wkurw_team | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | 02:18:07 | 02:59:42 | 03:37:58 | |
651 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 612 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:48 | 03:24:24 | 04:32:17 | 05:21:53 | |
652 | SALWA Szymon | 613 | SEAAT | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:02 | 02:56:58 | 04:04:50 | 04:53:13 | |
653 | BERGAŃSKI Michał | 614 | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 02:31:45 | 03:17:57 | 03:58:53 | ||
654 | KUROWSKI Michał | 615 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | 03:02:25 | 04:06:17 | 04:55:23 | |
655 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 242 | Finisz Rymanów | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:16 | 02:47:22 | 03:45:20 | 04:30:11 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KOCIOŁEK Andrzej | 110 | Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy | OSOWIEC-TRZĘSINA | M40 | DNF | 00:14:45 DNF | 03:01:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JEŻ Marcin | 388 | JEDLICZE | M40 | DNF | 00:09:52 DNF | 02:24:34 DNF | 03:39:48 DNF | DNF | |||
TOMCZYK Grzegorz | 599 | RZESZÓW | M20 | DNF | 00:12:28 DNF | 02:42:16 DNF | 04:12:24 DNF | DNF | |||
ROBEL Wojciech | 630 | TG Sokół Sanok | SANOK, PODKARPACKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:09:39 DNF | 02:11:45 DNF | 02:54:18 DNF | DNF | ||
ZIĘBA Marcin | 621 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:12:13 DNF | 02:51:33 DNF | 04:13:28 DNF | DNF | |||
DQ | LIPUS Andrzej | 327 | KSIĄŻENICE | M40 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 661 wynik(ów)