Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-01-31 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 763 |
Wystartowało : | 661 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 656 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 583 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
2 | PAWUL Wojtek | 543 | GOPR Bieszczady | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
3 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | 250 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
4 | WILK Dawid | 52 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
5 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 49 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | ||
6 | GAWRON Janusz | 651 | Brygada Beskidów | LIMANOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |
7 | KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech | 424 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | ||
8 | GŁUSZEK Michał | 703 | KIELCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
9 | REDZIAK Łukasz | 57 | wkurw_team | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
10 | GAICKI Maciej | 449 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | ||
11 | MADEJ Mateusz | 446 | Running Team Hormann Legnica | WILCZY LAS | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
12 | KOZA Jan | 757 | Lokomotiv Majdan, GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
13 | KONIECZNY Rafał | 643 | RADLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | ||
14 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | 549 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
15 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 475 | Klub (Sporting club name) | BIEŃKÓWKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
16 | SOŁODUCHA Hubert | 764 | 6 Batalion Powietrzno Desantowy | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | |
17 | BRZESKI Rafał | 42 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | ||
18 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | 607 | Soul Adventure | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | |
19 | GNATOWSKI Przemysław | 319 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | |
20 | WNĘK Marek | 622 | JAZOWSKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:13 | ||
21 | ŻYRA Maciej | 744 | JASŁO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | ||
22 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 18 | Sport GURU | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | |
23 | SITEK Daniel | 271 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:26 | ||
24 | BUŁA Adam | 740 | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | ||
25 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Igor | 727 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | ||
26 | BARAN Kamil | 484 | Klub (Sporting club name) | WIDNA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | |
27 | KUDŁAK Paweł | 654 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | ||
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 232 | PRZECZNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:05 | ||
29 | WOJAK Szymon | 574 | OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12 | ||
30 | SOCHACKI Maciej | 211 | Zamek Dubiecko Running Team | DUBIECKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:13 | |
31 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 562 | Aktywna Strona Życia | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | |
32 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 137 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | |
33 | ANDRES Kamil | 148 | TRUSOX | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | |
34 | MARĆ Marcin | 471 | Klub (Sporting club name) | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
TOMCZYK Grzegorz | 599 | RZESZÓW | M20 | DNF | 00:12:28 DNF | |||
36 | TRETER Sebastian | 470 | Klub (Sporting club name) | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | |
37 | NAWARA Arkadiusz | 575 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | ||
38 | SZADKOWSKI Wojciech | 692 | Warbud Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
39 | OLESIEJUK Michał | 775 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | |
40 | DOMIN Łukasz | 180 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:50 | |
41 | KUROWSKI Michał | 615 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
42 | BOGUSZ Piotr | 254 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | MRĄGOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | |
43 | WILK Damian | 648 | KOLBUSZOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:58 | ||
44 | GRZEGORCZYK Tomasz | 538 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | ||
45 | FLIS Radosław | 595 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:02 | ||
46 | DARŁAK Łukasz | 569 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:03 | |
47 | BARAN Mateusz | 293 | SZYMBARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | ||
48 | BEM Jakub | 311 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | |
49 | FURMAN Piotr | 100 | KADZIDŁO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:13 | ||
50 | CZOPKO Kamil | 326 | Sapex Strong Team | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:17 | |
51 | WINIECKI Mateusz | 553 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | |
52 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 608 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:18 | |
53 | MALEC Dawid | 396 | Night Runners | WOŁCZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:30 | |
54 | HENKIEL Bartłomiej | 749 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:42 | ||
55 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 104 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:44 | ||
56 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 173 | Przeworsk | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:46 | |
57 | MOĆKO Jacek | 606 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | ||
58 | WARYKIEWICZ Gaweł | 603 | Tri Engines | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | |
59 | CIEŚLIK Seba | 662 | Tri Engines Kraków | SŁOMNIKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | |
60 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 437 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | ||
61 | ZAWADA Krzysztof | 416 | RZEPEDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:50 | ||
62 | NESTOROWICZ Maksymilian | 297 | Nestor & Zawada Club | RZEPEDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:50 | |
63 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 521 | Drużyna Szpiku | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:04 | |
64 | GARGAS Marek | 423 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:28 | ||
65 | JEZIERSKI-KRUPA Marek | 747 | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | PAWLICA Paweł | 229 | Polskie Radio | LIBIĄŻ | M20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)