Organizator : | Fundacja Ósmy Dzień Tygodnia |
Data : | 2020-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 1000 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 158 |
Wystartowało : | 131 |
Nie ukończyło : | 131 |
Ukończyło : | 0 |
Na trasie : | 131 |
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALCZYK Mariusz | 15 | BRAK | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | 1 | M 1 | 26:07:54.00 | 543,8 | 543760 | 0,000 | 2:53 | 20.8 (100%) | |
2 | TOBOŁA Rafał | 14 | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | 2 | M 2 | 24:15:36.00 | 516,2 | 516200 | -27,560 | 2:49 | 21.3 (102.4%) | ||
3 | HAMIK Rafał | 40 | HAMSTER TEAM | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | 3 | M 3 | 29:39:09.00 | 498,9 | 498860 | -44,900 | 3:33 | 16.8 (80.8%) | |
4 | WYRWIŃSKI Piotr | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 4 | M 4 | 30:00:35.00 | 461,9 | 461900 | -81,860 | 3:53 | 15.4 (74.0%) | ||
5 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | 148 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | 5 | M 5 | 88:44:50.00 | 357,0 | 356987 | -186,773 | 14:54 | 4 (19.2%) | |
6 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | 68 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 6 | M 6 | 47:44:22.00 | 319,4 | 319422 | -224,338 | 8:58 | 6.7 (32.2%) | |
7 | KOTECKI Marek | 56 | MYSŁOWICE | Mężczyźni | 7 | M 7 | 26:11:38.00 | 315,7 | 315712 | -228,048 | 4:58 | 12.1 (58.2%) | ||
8 | SZMAGIER Robert | 89 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | 8 | M 8 | 44:11:42.00 | 303,1 | 303113 | -240,647 | 8:44 | 6.9 (33.2%) | ||
9 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | 28 | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM ,) | RUMIA | Mężczyźni | 9 | M 9 | 23:54:37.00 | 300,0 | 300040 | -243,720 | 4:46 | 12.5 (60.1%) | |
10 | GARBACZ Łukasz | 145 | FRUNIEMY | BĘDZIN | Mężczyźni | 10 | M 10 | 58:44:21.00 | 256,4 | 256441 | -287,319 | 13:44 | 4.4 (21.2%) | |
11 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 128 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 11 | M 11 | 30:44:48.00 | 226,2 | 226188 | -317,572 | 8:09 | 7.4 (35.6%) | ||
12 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 143 | JAN KANTOR TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | Mężczyźni | 12 | M 12 | 27:25:23.00 | 214,7 | 214657 | -329,103 | 7:39 | 7.8 (37.5%) | |
13 | ZBICIAK Adam | 35 | NIEMCE | Mężczyźni | 13 | M 13 | 11:03:21.00 | 141,9 | 141890 | -401,870 | 4:40 | 12.8 (61.5%) | ||
14 | KNAPCZYK Kamil | 16 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | 14 | M 14 | 03:54:39.00 | 113,8 | 113780 | -429,980 | 2:03 | 29.1 (139.9%) | ||
15 | ROZMUS Alan | 141 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | 15 | M 15 | 04:40:54.00 | 93,6 | 93565 | -450,195 | 3:00 | 20 (96.2%) | ||
16 | MYSIURA Dawid | 144 | BOLĘCIN | Mężczyźni | 16 | M 16 | 06:07:19.00 | 84,5 | 84459 | -459,301 | 4:20 | 13.8 (66.3%) | ||
17 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 9 | KMP JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Mężczyźni | 17 | M 17 | 17:30:00.00 | 76,5 | 76489 | -467,271 | 13:43 | 4.4 (21.2%) | |
18 | SIERANT Michał | 104 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 18 | M 18 | 07:02:23.00 | 53,3 | 53250 | -490,510 | 7:55 | 7.6 (36.5%) | ||
19 | CZARNY Paweł | 31 | HARPAGAN ZIELONA GÓRA | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 19 | M 19 | 06:43:07.00 | 44,3 | 44295 | -499,465 | 9:06 | 6.6 (31.7%) | |
20 | PACHOLSKI Remigiusz | 74 | ARMEL ROAD RUNNER | OCIESZYN | Mężczyźni | 20 | M 20 | 04:20:38.00 | 42,0 | 41987 | -501,773 | 6:12 | 9.7 (46.6%) | |
21 | PRZYBYŁA Dariusz | 142 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 21 | M 21 | 13:33:47.00 | 38,3 | 38339 | -505,421 | 21:13 | 2.8 (13.5%) | ||
22 | KRZYWDA Patryk | 157 | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Mężczyźni | 22 | M 22 | 01:39:48.00 | 37,0 | 36983 | -506,777 | 2:41 | 22.2 (106.7%) | ||
23 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 49 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | 23 | M 23 | 01:45:39.00 | 36,7 | 36710 | -507,050 | 2:52 | 20.8 (100%) | ||
24 | RATAJCZAK Filip | 88 | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 24 | M 24 | 07:39:16.00 | 32,8 | 32799 | -510,961 | 14:00 | 4.3 (20.7%) | ||
25 | KLACZAK Maciej | 54 | KP LIBIĄŻ | OŚWIĘCIM | Mężczyźni | 25 | M 25 | 07:29:35.00 | 30,7 | 30655 | -513,105 | 14:39 | 4.1 (19.7%) | |
26 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 92 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni | 26 | M 26 | 01:48:21.00 | 30,2 | 30180 | -513,580 | 3:35 | 16.7 (80.3%) | ||
27 | ŚMIGACZ Mateusz | 20 | LIBIĄZ | Mężczyźni | 27 | M 27 | 03:10:27.00 | 29,3 | 29343 | -514,417 | 6:29 | 9.2 (44.2%) | ||
28 | KACZOR Krzysztof | 8 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 28 | M 28 | 02:13:59.00 | 22,7 | 22710 | -521,050 | 5:53 | 10.2 (49.0%) | ||
29 | NOWAK Dawid | 91 | SADKI | Mężczyźni | 29 | M 29 | 01:41:41.00 | 21,9 | 21880 | -521,880 | 4:38 | 12.9 (62.0%) | ||
30 | KOLEŚNIK Paweł | 138 | TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKO | Mężczyźni | 30 | M 30 | 02:11:24.00 | 21,1 | 21090 | -522,670 | 6:13 | 9.6 (46.2%) | |
31 | SZUBERT-KUBIENIEC Jarosław | 29 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 31 | M 31 | 02:01:23.00 | 21,0 | 21000 | -522,760 | 5:46 | 10.4 (50.0%) | ||
32 | CADER Jacek | 151 | ZABIERZÓW | Mężczyźni | 32 | M 32 | 01:38:50.00 | 20,2 | 20150 | -523,610 | 4:54 | 12.2 (58.7%) | ||
33 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | 44 | - | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 33 | M 33 | 01:29:21.00 | 20,0 | 20000 | -523,760 | 4:28 | 13.4 (64.4%) | |
34 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 117 | WARTA OBRZYCKO | WRONKI | Mężczyźni | 34 | M 34 | 02:35:11.00 | 18,6 | 18629 | -525,131 | 8:19 | 7.2 (34.6%) | |
35 | WŁOSZEK Szymon | 99 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 35 | M 35 | 01:22:01.00 | 18,4 | 18387 | -525,373 | 4:27 | 13.5 (64.9%) | ||
36 | NIKODON Paweł | 80 | RUNNPROGRESS | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | 36 | M 36 | 01:24:22.00 | 18,0 | 18022 | -525,738 | 4:40 | 12.8 (61.5%) | |
37 | CZYŻ Piotr | 86 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 37 | M 37 | 01:25:28.00 | 18,0 | 17985 | -525,775 | 4:45 | 12.6 (60.6%) | ||
38 | SOBAŃSKI Witold | 12 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 38 | M 38 | 02:24:17.00 | 15,9 | 15910 | -527,850 | 9:04 | 6.6 (31.7%) | ||
39 | WIKLIK Marcin | 72 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 39 | M 39 | 01:18:55.00 | 15,8 | 15820 | -527,940 | 4:59 | 12 (57.7%) | ||
40 | EWERTOWSKI Piotr | 42 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Mężczyźni | 40 | M 40 | 04:51:28.00 | 15,4 | 15402 | -528,358 | 18:55 | 3.2 (15.4%) | |
41 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 118 | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | PRASZKA | Mężczyźni | 41 | M 41 | 01:33:08.00 | 15,2 | 15210 | -528,550 | 6:07 | 9.8 (47.1%) | |
42 | MATUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 46 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 42 | M 42 | 01:12:32.00 | 15,0 | 15000 | -528,760 | 4:50 | 12.4 (59.6%) | ||
43 | NOWICKI Jarosław | 107 | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Mężczyźni | 43 | M 43 | 01:10:48.00 | 14,9 | 14900 | -528,860 | 4:45 | 12.6 (60.6%) | |
44 | TEOFILAK Edward | 10 | CHRZANÓW | Mężczyźni | 44 | M 44 | 02:13:22.00 | 14,5 | 14496 | -529,264 | 9:12 | 6.5 (31.3%) | ||
45 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 41 | TEAM GRYFITÓW | LUBAŃ | Mężczyźni | 45 | M 45 | 01:13:24.00 | 14,0 | 14000 | -529,760 | 5:14 | 11.4 (54.8%) | |
46 | NOWAK Łukasz | 48 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 46 | M 46 | 00:55:21.00 | 13,4 | 13419 | -530,341 | 4:07 | 14.5 (69.7%) | ||
47 | PALKA Krystian | 102 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | 47 | M 47 | 01:06:50.00 | 13,0 | 13030 | -530,730 | 5:07 | 11.7 (56.3%) | ||
48 | KICKA Grzegorz | 153 | DOGOŃ KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Mężczyźni | 48 | M 48 | 01:23:30.00 | 12,6 | 12555 | -531,205 | 6:39 | 9 (43.3%) | |
49 | DOŁA Przemysław | 158 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 49 | M 49 | 01:07:18.00 | 11,5 | 11517 | -532,243 | 5:50 | 10.3 (49.5%) | ||
50 | PASEK Tomasz | 96 | TARNOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 50 | M 50 | 00:59:09.00 | 11,0 | 11000 | -532,760 | 5:22 | 11.2 (53.8%) | ||
51 | TRACIŁOWSKI Tomasz | 122 | NOWY SACZ | Mężczyźni | 51 | M 51 | 01:00:29.00 | 10,8 | 10770 | -532,990 | 5:36 | 10.7 (51.4%) | ||
52 | PUDA Sebastian | 43 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | 52 | M 52 | 01:21:40.00 | 10,6 | 10563 | -533,197 | 7:43 | 7.8 (37.5%) | ||
53 | KONIECZNY Łukasz | 2 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | 53 | M 53 | 01:04:45.00 | 10,4 | 10394 | -533,366 | 6:13 | 9.6 (46.2%) | ||
54 | RUTKIEWICZ Stanisław | 101 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 54 | M 54 | 00:59:46.00 | 10,1 | 10117 | -533,643 | 5:54 | 10.2 (49.0%) | ||
55 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 105 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | TRZEBNICA | Mężczyźni | 55 | M 55 | 01:06:42.00 | 10,1 | 10100 | -533,660 | 6:36 | 9.1 (43.8%) | |
56 | MISZALSKI Aleksander | 136 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 56 | M 56 | 01:01:52.00 | 10,1 | 10060 | -533,700 | 6:08 | 9.8 (47.1%) | ||
57 | PIĘTKA Maciej | 152 | NIEMODLIN | Mężczyźni | 57 | M 57 | 00:38:17.00 | 10,0 | 10010 | -533,750 | 3:49 | 15.7 (75.5%) | ||
58 | OŻGA Sebastian | 97 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 58 | M 58 | 00:45:11.00 | 10,0 | 10010 | -533,750 | 4:30 | 13.3 (63.9%) | ||
59 | KUCHTA Kamil | 119 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Mężczyźni | 59 | M 59 | 00:46:16.00 | 10,0 | 10000 | -533,760 | 4:37 | 13 (62.5%) | ||
60 | ROMANOWSKI Sergiusz | 59 | CHODEL | Mężczyźni | 60 | M 60 | 00:54:30.00 | 10,0 | 10000 | -533,760 | 5:27 | 11 (52.9%) | ||
61 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 67 | KNUR Z POGÓRZA IZERSKIEGO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | 61 | M 61 | 01:02:16.00 | 10,0 | 10000 | -533,760 | 6:13 | 9.6 (46.2%) | |
62 | NOWORYTA Grzegorz | 94 | RUDZE | Mężczyźni | 62 | M 62 | 01:05:56.00 | 9,8 | 9787 | -533,973 | 6:44 | 8.9 (42.8%) | ||
63 | ROZDOLSKI Paweł | 125 | ARTEL | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 63 | M 63 | 00:43:31.00 | 9,3 | 9336 | -534,424 | 4:39 | 12.9 (62.0%) | |
64 | BIALOKOZOWICZ Artur | 149 | SUPRAŚL | Mężczyźni | 64 | M 64 | 00:55:48.00 | 8,9 | 8925 | -534,835 | 6:15 | 9.6 (46.2%) | ||
65 | ŻĄDŁO Krystian | 71 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | 65 | M 65 | 00:37:22.00 | 8,1 | 8060 | -535,700 | 4:38 | 12.9 (62.0%) | ||
66 | CEKIERA Grzegorz | 22 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 66 | M 66 | 00:51:50.00 | 8,0 | 8000 | -535,760 | 6:28 | 9.3 (44.7%) | ||
67 | PUŁANECKI Łukasz | 87 | BRAK | JELEŚNIA | Mężczyźni | 67 | M 67 | 00:43:47.00 | 7,9 | 7850 | -535,910 | 5:34 | 10.8 (51.9%) | |
68 | PIÓRKO Monika | 18 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 68 | M 68 | 01:45:30.00 | 7,7 | 7700 | -536,060 | 13:42 | 4.4 (21.2%) | ||
69 | SZCZYPUŁA Arkadiusz | 5 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 69 | M 69 | 00:50:59.00 | 7,1 | 7140 | -536,620 | 7:08 | 8.4 (40.4%) | ||
70 | OSTRĘŻNICA Osp | 83 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | 70 | M 70 | 01:18:28.00 | 7,1 | 7080 | -536,680 | 11:04 | 5.4 (26.0%) | ||
71 | GŁĄBIŃSKI Łukasz | 147 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 71 | M 71 | 00:45:38.00 | 6,4 | 6390 | -537,370 | 7:08 | 8.4 (40.4%) | ||
72 | MIĘKINIA Osp | 100 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 72 | M 72 | 00:53:02.00 | 5,5 | 5520 | -538,240 | 9:36 | 6.2 (29.8%) | ||
73 | MANJURA Tomasz | 131 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | Mężczyźni | 73 | M 73 | 00:19:20.00 | 5,0 | 5000 | -538,760 | 3:52 | 15.5 (74.5%) | |
74 | GABOR Krzysztof | 61 | RADOMSKO | Mężczyźni | 74 | M 74 | 00:23:08.00 | 5,0 | 5000 | -538,760 | 4:37 | 13 (62.5%) | ||
75 | RUSINEK Paweł | 135 | KS TOPÓR ALEKSANDROWICE | ALEKSANDROWICE | Mężczyźni | 75 | M 75 | 01:04:45.00 | 5,0 | 4963 | -538,797 | 13:02 | 4.6 (22.1%) | |
76 | URBANIK Sławomir | 155 | MIĘKINIA | Mężczyźni | 76 | M 76 | 00:28:03.00 | 4,3 | 4349 | -539,411 | 6:26 | 9.3 (44.7%) | ||
77 | MACHOWIAK Andrzej | 134 | SŁUPCA | Mężczyźni | 77 | M 77 | 00:26:50.00 | 3,7 | 3708 | -540,052 | 7:14 | 8.3 (39.9%) | ||
78 | ŁABAJ Jakub | 154 | ZÜRICH | Mężczyźni | 78 | M 78 | 00:25:59.00 | 3,4 | 3409 | -540,351 | 7:37 | 7.9 (38.0%) | ||
79 | WILMA Piotr | 121 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 79 | M 79 | 00:21:08.00 | 1,4 | 1410 | -542,350 | 14:59 | 4 (19.2%) |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)