Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina, Gmina Czaplinek |
Data : | 2020-09-26 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 5.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 148 |
Wystartowało : | 136 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 136 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUŹANOWSKI Wiesław | 218 | WAŁCZ | M60-69 | ||
2 | KRYSTOSIK Paulina | 170 | BIEGAM BO LUBIʸ BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | |
3 | KUJAWIAK Piotr | 172 | MIERZYN | M30-39 | ||
4 | RUŻANOWSKA-ROSIŃSKA Adriana | 219 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | ||
5 | BALIŃSKI Karol | 119 | DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M30-39 | |
6 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 248 | KB 10 BIALOGRD | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | |
7 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 156 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | DEBRZNO | K30-39 | |
8 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Cyprian | 133 | MACHLINY | M18-29 | ||
9 | BOREK Krzysztof | 127 | UKS TRAPER / 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | |
10 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | 256 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K40-49 | |
11 | MAŁEK Piotr | 183 | BARWICE | M40-49 | ||
12 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 117 | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | ||
13 | ARKUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 116 | WAŁCZ | K18-29 | ||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marta | 247 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | |
15 | KOCLEJDA Maria | 163 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
16 | SOBCZAK Adrian | 224 | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | |
17 | SZŁAPAK Krzysztof | 236 | DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50-59 | |
18 | MROTEK Anna | 195 | ANGOAL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K18-29 | |
19 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 132 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
20 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 130 | BARWICE | M30-39 | ||
21 | SCHMIDT Dariusz | 221 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | ||
22 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 230 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
23 | SZCZEPANIK Wojciech | 92 | BRAK | WALCZ | M40-49 | |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 246 | DRAWSKO POM | K30-39 | ||
25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 159 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | |
26 | KALECIŃSKA Alina | 158 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN - ZDROJ | K50-59 | |
27 | PATRYCJA Angel | 257 | GDYNIA | M18-29 | ||
28 | SZACHO-GŁUCHOWICZ Ryszard | 231 | SYPNIEWO | M30-39 | ||
29 | SITARCZYK Damian | 223 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | |
30 | TERESZCZUK Karol | 241 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-49 | |
31 | NERĆ Patrycja | 196 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K15-17 | |
32 | MICHALAK Jacek | 191 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | ||
33 | SIELATYCKA Olga | 222 | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | ||
34 | CZESZEK Ireneusz | 138 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | |
35 | PAWŁOWICZ Izabela | 205 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | |
36 | ŚWIGOŃ Izabela | 240 | SZWLASTARGARD | SUCHAŃ | K50-59 | |
37 | BRZEZIŃSKA Beata | 128 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | K50-59 | |
38 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 250 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M60-69 | |
39 | PAWŁOWICZ Karolina | 206 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
40 | MARET Robert | 184 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-49 | |
41 | KUŹNIACKI Jacek | 176 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-49 | |
42 | BŁASZCZYK Piotr | 123 | POLNE | M40-49 | ||
43 | CIASTOŃ Tomasz | 134 | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
44 | SZCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 232 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | |
45 | KRUKOWSKA Magdalena | 167 | SZWLA | DRZONOWO | K30-39 | |
46 | MIKUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 193 | CZARNE | M40-49 | ||
47 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 177 | PIŁA | PIŁA | M50-59 | |
48 | HRYBOWICZ Joanna | 149 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
49 | JAROSZEWICZ Joanna | 152 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
50 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 129 | PARKRUN | SZCZECINEK | M60-69 | |
51 | PAŁASZ Karolina | 203 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | K30-39 | |
52 | KUJDA Arkadiusz | 174 | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | |
53 | KUICH Piotr | 171 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | |
54 | MARET Wacław | 185 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M70+ | |
55 | BARTON Krystyna | 122 | PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K60-69 | |
56 | ANGRYS Maciej | 115 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-29 | |
57 | ROBAK Krzysztof | 214 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | |
58 | KRUPIŃSKI Adam | 169 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | |
59 | KUJDA Dorota | 173 | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | ||
60 | JAROSZEWICZ Andrzej | 151 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
61 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 197 | LILL SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | |
62 | STRUZIK Aleksandra | 226 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | K15-17 | |
63 | MELON Jacek | 190 | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | ||
64 | RADTKE Magdalena | 213 | LISZKOWO | K40-49 | ||
65 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 121 | LILL SPORT | BLĘKWIT | K50-59 | |
66 | OLKOWSKI Tomasz | 201 | CZARNE WIELKIE | M30-39 | ||
67 | ROGALA Jacek | 215 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M40-49 | |
68 | OSIEWICZ Sławomir | 202 | KLUB SPORTOWY RUNGRYF GRYFICE | ZIELIN | M40-49 | |
69 | BANACH Andrzej | 120 | GRYFICE | M50-59 | ||
70 | POWIERSKA Elżbieta | 209 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
71 | POWIERSKI Robert | 210 | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | ||
72 | LEMAŃCZYK Anna | 178 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | K18-29 | |
73 | KONIECZNY Krzysztof | 164 | LOTYŃ | M40-49 | ||
74 | ZAKIELARZ Piotr | 255 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | |
75 | ZAKIELARZ Adriana | 254 | JASTROWIE | K30-39 | ||
76 | MAZUR Tomasz | 189 | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | ||
77 | MAZUR Anna | 188 | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | ||
78 | FRĄTCZAK Marzena | 143 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
79 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 166 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
80 | CZEREŚNIAK Iwona | 137 | ŻÓŁWIKERSI | SIEMCZYNO | K50-59 | |
81 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 228 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K40-49 | |
82 | CIEPLIŃSKI Jakub | 271 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M18-29 | ||
83 | SZABALOWSKI Marek | 91 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | ||
84 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 229 | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | ||
85 | STAŚ Adrianna | 225 | BIAŁA 29 | K18-29 | ||
86 | KACZMAREK Agata | 154 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
87 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 180 | PIŁA | PIŁA | K40-49 | |
88 | PYTLARZ-KACZMAREK Kamila | 259 | PIŁA | K30-39 | ||
89 | KACZMAREK Michał | 155 | ONIONRUNNERS | PIŁA | M30-39 | |
90 | YYYY Xxx | 212 | PIŁA | |||
91 | JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 280 | HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | |
92 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 146 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
93 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 165 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | |
94 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 187 | RUNDORFINA | OTRZZEP | K30-39 | |
95 | KACZOR Sławomir | 157 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | ||
96 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 217 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | |
97 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 175 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
98 | MACIEJEWSKA Lucyna | 181 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K50-59 | ||
99 | MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 182 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50-59 | ||
100 | BOŃKOWSKI Jakub | 125 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | ||
101 | BOŃKOWSKI Cezar | 126 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
102 | RYBA Grzegorz | 220 | CZAPLINEK | M18-29 | ||
103 | WAŚNIEWSKI Arek | 243 | RUNDORFINA | BARWICE | M50-59 | |
104 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 200 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | |
105 | SUBERLAK Damian | 227 | GRUBA BIEGOWA RUNDORFINA | KLUCZEWO | M30-39 | |
106 | WOJTECZKO Magdalena | 249 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
107 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 142 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
108 | WAŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 242 | RUNDORFINA | BARWICE | K40-49 | |
109 | HARASYM Daniel | 148 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M40-49 | |
110 | POKORSKI Daniel | 208 | SZCZECIN | M15-17 | ||
111 | BOBOWSKI Michał | 124 | PIŁAWA | M30-39 | ||
112 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 216 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | |
113 | OGONOWSKA Marta | 198 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | K18-29 | |
114 | OGONOWSKA Karolina | 199 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | K15-17 | |
115 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | 295 | DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M70+ | |
116 | ZADROŻNY Szymon | 251 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | |
117 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 239 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
118 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 244 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
119 | LEŚNIOWSKI Krzysztof | 179 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | ||
120 | MASTALISZ Marcelina | 186 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K30-39 | ||
121 | KĘSIK Michał | 160 | ZDARTE PODESZWY | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
122 | CHRZANOWSKI Piotr | 131 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
123 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 139 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
124 | CZAPLIŃSKI Piotr | 135 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-29 | |
125 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 147 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | |
126 | JASTRZĘBSKA Anna | 153 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | |
127 | WALCZYK-GAWOREK Maria | 258 | JELENINO | K40-49 | ||
128 | KISIEL Olga | 162 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
129 | SZERSZEŃ Anna | 234 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
130 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 238 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
131 | PODGÓRSKA Agata | 207 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | |
132 | SZERSZEŃ Rafał | 233 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
133 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 253 | SYPNIEWKO11 | M60-69 | ||
134 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 252 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | |
135 | MINCEWICZ Piotr | 194 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | |
136 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Małgorzata | 192 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 |
Znaleziono 136 wynik(ów)