Organizator : | Spółka Decathlon sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Warszawie |
Data : | 2019-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 175 |
Wystartowało : | 175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps 2.5km | Laps 5km | Laps 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 66 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:08:28 | 00:17:27 | 00:26:33 | |
2 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 92 | KB.10.BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-20 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:07 | 00:28:59 | |
3 | FORST Filip | 58 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:11:04 | 00:24:16 | 00:37:56 | |
4 | BURDZIK Michał | 31 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:09:45 | 00:20:57 | 00:33:05 | ||
5 | OLECH Adam | 199 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:08:53 | 00:19:24 | 00:31:29 | |
6 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 239 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M-20 | 00:11:15 | 00:23:35 | 00:36:22 | |
7 | SPECJAŁ Dominik | 261 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:11:19 | 00:24:27 | 00:37:40 | |
8 | KORMAN Kamil | 134 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:13 | 00:21:26 | 00:33:13 | ||
9 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 253 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:40 | 00:29:55 | |
10 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 321 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:51 | |
11 | KOZIEŁ Adam | 139 | RĄBINO | M-20 | 00:10:39 | 00:22:39 | 00:35:09 | ||
12 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | 332 | WYPISZ WYMALUJ | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:12:12 | 00:25:30 | 00:39:08 | |
13 | CHABOWSKI Wojciech | 33 | RĄBINO | M-20 | 00:11:17 | 00:23:32 | 00:36:45 | ||
14 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 272 | KAMIEŃ RYMANSKI | KOLOBRZEG | M-20 | 00:11:04 | 00:23:26 | 00:36:13 | |
15 | RACISZ Mateusz | 72 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:11:05 | 00:22:33 | 00:34:29 | |
16 | MOKSA Dariusz | 185 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:15 | 00:21:43 | 00:33:11 | ||
17 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 291 | BIURO PODRÓŻY PARADISE TOUR | NOWE BIELICE | M-20 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:51 | 00:34:44 | |
18 | ZIENOWICZ Michał | 322 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:21 | 00:29:08 | ||
19 | MICHALAK Michał | 176 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:12:56 | 00:27:45 | 00:42:24 | |
20 | NOGA Sebastian | 197 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:44 | 00:21:58 | 00:34:11 | |
21 | ZANDER Jakub | 150 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:13:20 | 00:27:44 | 00:42:24 | |
22 | KRAUZE Dawid | 156 | RUMIA | M-20 | 00:14:07 | 00:30:17 | 00:47:36 | ||
23 | LITWIEJKO Przemysław | 337 | PIŁA | M-20 | 00:11:03 | 00:22:22 | 00:33:56 | ||
24 | RUSINEK Dawid | 338 | BIAŁOGARD | M-20 | 00:11:23 | 00:23:35 | 00:36:15 | ||
25 | KASZUBSKI Bartłomiej | 112 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:58 | 00:22:28 | 00:34:12 | ||
26 | SZABŁOWIŃSKI Maciej | 331 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:11:38 | 00:26:13 | 00:41:42 | ||
27 | POLAK Mateusz | 333 | WAŁCZ | M-20 | 00:13:36 | 00:28:50 | 00:44:59 | ||
28 | WĘSEK Maciej | 296 | SIANÓW | M-20 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:56 | 00:34:36 | ||
29 | TUROWSKI Michał | 286 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:31 | 00:42:21 | |
30 | ŁANGOWSKI Paweł | 158 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:13:07 | 00:26:25 | 00:40:21 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)