Organizator : | Life+ Joanna Maciejewska-Błachewicz; Łukasz Telejko bydgoscybiegacze.plbydgoscybiegacze.pl i Life+ |
Data : | 2018-10-06 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 87 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 87 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 9km | Start_All 23km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | 114 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:38:06 | 01:39:16 | |
2 | BOROWSKI Adam | 133 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:39:32 | 01:42:19 | ||
3 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 152 | OSOWATEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:41:41 | 01:52:44 | |
4 | TESSA Karol | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | LISI OGON | M30 | 01:54:11 | ||
5 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 299 | NOWE GRONOWO | M40 | 00:43:23 | 01:54:11 | ||
6 | RESZKA Jarosław | 197 | JRULEZZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:43:48 | 01:54:36 | |
7 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 94 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:43:22 | 01:55:36 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 191 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:44:23 DNF | 01:58:44 DNF | ||
9 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 132 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:44:48 | 01:59:07 | ||
10 | KOŚLACZ Seweryn | 161 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 00:45:36 | 02:00:45 | ||
11 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 207 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | WIERZCHUCICE | M30 | 00:46:59 | 02:01:47 | |
12 | NIC Jakub | 68 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40 | 00:48:12 | 02:01:54 | ||
13 | NOWAK Jarosław | 189 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:46:30 | 02:02:52 | |
DORDZIK Katarzyna | 144 | GDYNIA | K30 | DNF | 02:03:30 DNF | |||
15 | PUSZCZ Sławek | 194 | VEGE RUNNERS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:47:26 | 02:03:45 | |
16 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 59 | KRUSZYN | M40 | 00:47:31 | 02:04:07 | ||
17 | KOSZEWSKI Michał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:48:04 | 02:05:04 | ||
18 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 164 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:49:05 | 02:05:08 | |
19 | BRYMORA Andrzej | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:48:20 | 02:05:10 | ||
20 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 139 | KORONOWO | M50 | 00:47:29 | 02:06:09 | ||
21 | CHMARA Sylwia | 138 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K30 | 00:48:50 | 02:06:41 | ||
22 | MARĆ Robert | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:49:26 | 02:06:58 | ||
23 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | 153 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:48:24 | 02:08:20 | ||
24 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:48:25 | 02:08:21 | ||
25 | ZIMON Marcin | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:50:37 | 02:08:27 | ||
26 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:49:19 | 02:09:16 | ||
27 | KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej | 165 | MSU S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:52:16 | 02:12:08 | |
28 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:51:19 | 02:12:13 | ||
29 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:12:36 | |||
30 | CHMARA Rafał | 137 | AMBAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:51:25 | 02:13:25 | |
31 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:50:45 | 02:13:25 | ||
32 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 213 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:50:05 | 02:13:49 | |
33 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 182 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K30 | 00:51:14 | 02:14:00 | ||
34 | MROTEK Michał | 183 | QUAPRO TEAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:51:03 | 02:14:00 | |
35 | DACH Łukasz | 140 | PASACO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:49:18 | 02:14:12 | |
36 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 195 | ZMUSILI MNIE TO BIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:52:17 | 02:14:27 | |
37 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | 32 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:51:30 | 02:16:57 | ||
38 | KURDELSKI Michał | 170 | JUST 5 | KCYNIA | M20 | 00:52:05 | 02:16:57 | |
39 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 184 | KS SOKÓL GĄSAWA | SARBINOWO | M30 | 00:56:06 | 02:17:59 | |
40 | FRANKOWSKI Michał | 148 | LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 00:52:57 | 02:18:27 | |
41 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 149 | AMAT*ORKA | ROSZKÓW/JAROCIN | K40 | 00:53:47 | 02:18:27 | |
42 | MIGDALCZYK Maciej | 180 | PCH_RUN / LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 00:52:57 | 02:18:27 | |
43 | RUDOL Sebastian | 84 | RUN PASJA | PRĄDOCIN | M40 | 00:52:10 | 02:18:35 | |
44 | RUDOL Magdalena | 85 | RUN PASJA | PRĄDOCIN | K40 | 00:52:10 | 02:18:35 | |
45 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 198 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:54:51 | 02:19:22 | |
46 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 142 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:54:51 | 02:19:22 | |
47 | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | 157 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:52:29 | 02:20:17 | |
48 | BIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:54:38 | 02:21:50 | ||
49 | WORZAŁA Wojciech | 216 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:53:39 | 02:21:54 | ||
50 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 147 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:56:07 | 02:22:10 | |
51 | ŚPIEWAK Radek | 209 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:53:42 | 02:22:11 | |
52 | WODEJKO Artur | 215 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:52:56 | 02:22:36 | |
53 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 212 | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:51:29 | 02:22:47 | ||
54 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 204 | CNN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:55:26 | 02:23:10 | |
55 | MALINA Grzegorz | 177 | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:55:36 | 02:23:19 | ||
56 | KWAPISZEWSKI Marcin | 172 | CZESŁAW GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:58:25 | 02:24:28 | |
57 | ZAGALSKI Jakub | 219 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:55:10 | 02:24:52 | ||
58 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 205 | TRIRODZINKA.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:56:08 | 02:24:59 | |
59 | NAPIÓRSKI Maciej | 187 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:55:21 | 02:26:04 | ||
60 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:54:54 | 02:26:04 | ||
61 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:55:49 | 02:28:14 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Tomasz | 175 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:55:49 DNF | 02:28:14 DNF | ||
63 | NAPIERAŁA Karolina | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:55:55 | 02:28:51 | ||
64 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 176 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:55:56 | 02:28:52 | |
65 | ZBYTEK Przemysław | 220 | PUSZCZALSCY | DRZEWCE | M40 | 00:55:26 | 02:30:17 | |
66 | MANTAJ Agnieszka | 178 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | K30 | 00:56:19 | 02:30:50 | |
67 | KOPACZ Hanka | 159 | BIEGAM BRUM BRUM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:56:18 | 02:30:50 | |
68 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 141 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:57:03 | 02:31:09 | ||
69 | SIEWERT Hanna | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:58:21 | 02:31:35 | ||
70 | OLEJNICZAK Alina | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 01:00:12 | 02:31:53 | ||
71 | KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 158 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:59:21 | 02:32:50 | |
72 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 155 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:59:20 | 02:32:50 | |
73 | SIKORA Artur | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:33:56 | |||
74 | LACH Bogumiła | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:57:23 | 02:34:09 | ||
75 | LACH Paweł | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:57:23 | 02:34:10 | ||
76 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 217 | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:58:36 | 02:36:35 | |
77 | MOŻDŻYŃSKA Lidia | 181 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K20 | 00:57:41 | 02:39:12 | |
78 | GAUDEN Piotr | 151 | SPC / KM UMK TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40 | 01:02:09 | 02:40:22 | |
79 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | 156 | TORUŃ | M40 | 01:02:09 | 02:42:01 | ||
80 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 168 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 02:42:16 | |||
81 | PODEMSKA Patrycja | 193 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 01:00:11 | 02:42:33 | |
82 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 143 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 01:02:08 | 02:44:39 | |
83 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | 196 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 01:02:09 | 02:45:41 | |
84 | KUBALSKI Paweł | 167 | KOWALE TEAM | MŁAWA | M30 | 01:00:45 | 02:50:21 | |
85 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 150 | 4TH SECTION | GLIWICE | M50 | 01:02:43 | 02:52:50 | |
86 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 169 | KURCZAK CROW TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 01:02:44 | 02:52:51 | |
87 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 162 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | K30 | 01:00:50 | 02:53:00 |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)