Organizator : | Parafia pw. Św. Jana Kantego w Słupsku;Modular Consulting |
Data : | 2019-03-16 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 198 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 198 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROCHOWSKI Henryk | 248 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
2 | WRÓBLEWSKI Leszek | 431 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-Open | |
3 | STEC Jakub | 367 | SŁUSPK | M-Open | ||
4 | JURCZYSZYN Rafał | 264 | A&R | ŁYSOMICZKI | M-Open | |
5 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 263 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
6 | JĘCEK Krzysztof | 261 | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-Open | |
7 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 442 | BEST BEAST | ŁĘCZYN DOLNY | M-Open | |
8 | WENT Jakub | 413 | ŁEBA | M-Open | ||
9 | DUTKIEWICZ Maria | 354 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
10 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 409 | GRĄSINO | K-Open | ||
11 | TOMCZAK Sebastian | 398 | 6 WOG USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
12 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Malgorzata | 343 | KOBYLNICA | K-Open | ||
13 | MASŁOWSKI Mateusz | 317 | ROGELLI TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
14 | KAWKA Adrian | 274 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
15 | JANISZEWSKI Marek | 255 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
16 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 253 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | |
17 | DUDA Grzegorz | 233 | BEST BEASTS, METALCORP TEAM | BUKÓWKA | M-Open | |
18 | DASZKIEWICZ Dominik | 224 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
19 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Artur | 215 | DECATHLON POWER | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
20 | BENGIER Kamil | 206 | BEST BEASTS | BYDLINO | M-Open | |
21 | ADAMOWICZ Jakub | 202 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M-Open | ||
22 | ŁATUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 447 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
23 | ŻYCKA Ewelina | 437 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
24 | SZCZERBATY Paweł | 412 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
25 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 407 | KROKOWO | M-Open | ||
26 | SYCHLA Mateusz | 383 | VACU ACTIV GYM | ŁOSINO | M-Open | |
27 | LITWIN Barbara | 307 | STOPA SŁUPSK /NIGHT RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
28 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 299 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
29 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 279 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
30 | KIJEWSKI Mariusz | 277 | SŁUPSK / SIEMIANICE | M-Open | ||
31 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 276 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
32 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 269 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
33 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 256 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
34 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 242 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | |
35 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Mateusz | 220 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
36 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 219 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
37 | WILUSZ Krzysztof | 419 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
38 | WĘGRZYN Rafał | 414 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
39 | POSZEPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 355 | NIESTKOWO | M-Open | ||
40 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kinga | 401 | ŁUPAWA | K-Open | ||
41 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 397 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
42 | SYCHLA Monika | 382 | VACU ACTIV GYM | ŁOSINO | K-Open | |
43 | SAWICKA Małgorzata | 373 | CSMW | USTKA | K-Open | |
44 | PATYNA Paweł | 340 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
45 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 334 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | USTKA | M-Open | |
46 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 314 | VACU ACTIV GYM | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | |
47 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 303 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | KOŚCIERZYNA | K-Open | |
48 | KACZMAREK Eugeniusz | 265 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
49 | AGAPOW Emilia | 203 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
50 | CENDER Szymon | 446 | WPK SLON TEAM | USTKA | M-Open | |
51 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 416 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-Open | |
52 | PROTASEWICZ Renata | 360 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | |
53 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 359 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | |
54 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 411 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
55 | URBAN Ewelina | 405 | GMINA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | K-Open | |
56 | SITEK Mariusz | 376 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
57 | PIECHOTA Cezary | 347 | KMT SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
58 | PIECHOTA Edyta | 346 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
59 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 342 | USTKA | M-Open | ||
60 | OLECHNOWICZ Sławomir | 337 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
61 | MICHALAK-MAŁECKA Anna | 319 | VACU ACTIV GYM | KOBYLNICA | K-Open | |
62 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 315 | - | ŻELKOWO | K-Open | |
63 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 310 | AWL WROCŁAW | USTKA | M-Open | |
64 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Ariel | 252 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
65 | WOŹNIAK Ola | 430 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
66 | WIŚNIEWSKI Patryk | 421 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
67 | PIWOŃSKI Robert | 353 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
68 | WĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 440 | DECATHLON POWER | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
69 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 338 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
70 | ŁUBKOWSKA Magdalena | 308 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
71 | LEWICZ Jan | 306 | CPSP USTKA | REDZIKOWO | M-Open | |
72 | LEWICZ Ewa | 305 | REDZIKOWO | K-Open | ||
73 | KLUK Sylwia | 278 | KĘPICE | K-Open | ||
74 | KARAŚ Radosław | 271 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
75 | JAŻDŻYK Łukasz | 259 | USTKA | M-Open | ||
76 | KACZMAROWSKI Andrzej | 234 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
77 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Paweł | 230 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
78 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | 229 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
79 | WILAND Cyprian | 444 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
80 | POTOMSKA Magadalena | 358 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
81 | PIŁAT Kacper | 351 | WŁYNKOWO | M-Open | ||
82 | PIŁAT Pawel | 350 | BEST BEASTS | WŁYNKOWO | M-Open | |
83 | TYRKA Małgorzata | 403 | KĘPICE | K-Open | ||
84 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 400 | MUAY NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
85 | MIRON Katarzyna | 322 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
86 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 304 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
87 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 302 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | |
88 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 295 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
89 | GRACHEL Przemek | 245 | NA TRASI TEAM | ŚWIECICHOWO | M-Open | |
90 | MAGIŃSKA Edyta | 443 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
91 | REMUS Monika | 365 | BEST BEAST | REDZIKOWO | K-Open | |
92 | POTOCKA Kinga | 356 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
93 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 399 | MUAY NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
94 | RYCHLIŃSKI Damian | 370 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
95 | PETRYSZAK Andrzej | 345 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
96 | NIZIOŁ Małgorzata | 333 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | K-Open | |
97 | MEDWID Michał | 318 | BATALION OCHRONY BAZY W REDZIKOWIE | GŁOBINO | M-Open | |
98 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 298 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
99 | KURYŁOWICZ Kamil | 297 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
100 | KONKEL Łukasz | 280 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
101 | KANIUK Maja | 268 | RUMIA | K-Open | ||
102 | GZIK Seweryn | 251 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
103 | DUDA Róża | 232 | BEST BEASTS, METALCORP TEAM | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
104 | GZIK Radosław | 445 | WPK SLON TEAM | USTKA | M-Open | |
105 | ZANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 432 | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | ||
106 | MARUSZAK Anna | 352 | BEST BEAST | USTKA | K-Open | |
107 | SOBCZYK Urszula | 379 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
108 | SKIBIŃSKI Rafał | 378 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
109 | REMUS Janusz | 366 | BEST BEAST | REDZIKOWO | M-Open | |
110 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 341 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
111 | NIZIOŁ Patryk | 332 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | |
112 | MROZIK Joanna | 324 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
113 | MALKIEWICZ Kacper | 313 | ZS GOGOLEWO | BORZĘCINO | M-Open | |
114 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 244 | ORANGE POLSKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
115 | FRUBA Karina | 238 | STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECIN | REDZIKOWO | K-Open | |
116 | FREJ Adam | 237 | ZS GOGOLEWO | BRZEZINIEC | M-Open | |
117 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 218 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
118 | BURDA Sebastian | 214 | WPK SLON TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
119 | BRODACKA Katarzyna | 212 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
120 | BOŚ Grzegorz | 211 | KLUB CZERWONEJ TOREBKI | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
121 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 204 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | LĘDOWO-OSIEDLE | M-Open | |
122 | WĄTOR Rafał | 410 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
123 | URBANIAK Szymon | 406 | CSSP KOSZALIN | WRZESNICA | M-Open | |
124 | SZUMSKA Monika | 393 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
125 | KOŚLA Justyna | 285 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
126 | KOSICKA Iwona | 284 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
127 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 273 | MECHANIK SŁUPSK | KWAKOWO | M-Open | |
128 | KAJA Justyna | 266 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
129 | DADACZ Malwina | 222 | USTKA | K-Open | ||
130 | ADAMCZYK Ewa | 201 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
131 | WOŹNIAK Dorota | 429 | GRZESŁAW WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | K-Open | |
132 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 428 | GRZESŁAW WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | M-Open | |
133 | WIESIOŁEK Urszula | 417 | OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
134 | POTOCKI Hubert | 357 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
135 | WAŁASZEWSKI Witold | 408 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
136 | SEWERYN Tomasz | 374 | BUKOWKA | M-Open | ||
137 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 372 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE SŁUPSK | ZBYSZEWO | K-Open | |
138 | RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | 369 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
139 | MAKOWSKA Monika | 312 | SŁOWINO | K-Open | ||
140 | KSIĄŻEK Waldemar | 293 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
141 | KSIĄŻEK Małgorzata | 292 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
142 | GRAJCZAK Dagmara | 246 | PARAFIA EWANGELICKO-AUGSBURSKA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
143 | GIERCZAK Piotr | 240 | USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
144 | DREWNIAK Magdalena | 231 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
145 | DADACZ Rafał | 221 | USTKA | M-Open | ||
146 | ZIELINSKA Marzena | 433 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
147 | ZIELIŃSKI Krystian | 434 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
148 | BIKON Łukasz | 438 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
149 | SIKORSKI Witold | 375 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-Open | |
150 | MINKO Mariola | 320 | MIASTKO | K-Open | ||
151 | KAPUSTA Daniel | 270 | SWOŁOWO | M-Open | ||
152 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 267 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
153 | JEŻYNA Igor | 260 | WATAHA ŻÓŁWI | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
154 | BLUMCZYŃSKA Anna | 207 | WATAHA ŻÓŁWI | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
155 | SIDOR Mariusz | 441 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
156 | KAMIENIECKI Kaccper | 339 | USTKA | M-Open | ||
157 | GUTOWSKA-SZAPIEL Małgorzata | 250 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
158 | GONTEK Łukasz | 243 | VW BATORY | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
159 | DELIGA Szymon | 228 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
160 | DELIGA Agata | 227 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
161 | DAWIDOWICZ Łukasz | 225 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
162 | BORODZIUK Aneta | 210 | FIT MAMA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
163 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 422 | MIASTKO | M-Open | ||
164 | PYTLAK Michał | 364 | SIEMIANICE | M-Open | ||
165 | PRUS Tomasz | 361 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | M-Open | |
166 | WOŚ Przemek | 439 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
167 | SZABŁOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 384 | FIT MAMUŚKA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
168 | PIEKARSKA Aneta | 349 | MECHANIK | KWAKOWO | K-Open | |
169 | PAŹDZIORKO Arkadiusz | 344 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
170 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 326 | DECATHLON POWER | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
171 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 289 | W.P.K.SLON TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
172 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 287 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | M-Open | |
173 | KONKOL Katarzyna | 282 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
174 | KONKEL Joanna | 281 | ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | |
175 | GIERESZ Agnieszka | 241 | KLUB CZERWONEJ TOREBKI | BUKOWA | K-Open | |
176 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 436 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-Open | |
177 | ZBLEWSKI Patryk | 387 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | |
178 | LINKIEWICZ Paweł | 385 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
179 | NAZARKO Małgorzata | 331 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
180 | MINKO Bartosz | 321 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
181 | FRUBA Andrzej | 239 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | ||
182 | SULL Tygrys | 381 | NIGHT RUNNERS SLUPSK | WODNICAW | M-Open | |
183 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 327 | DECATHLON POWER | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
184 | CZECH Roman | 217 | GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
185 | BANCEWICZ Radek | 205 | METALCORP TEAM | BUKÓWKA | M-Open | |
186 | SULL Aga | 380 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | K-Open | |
187 | MYSZKOWSKI Maciej | 328 | NIGHT RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
188 | GREGORCZYK Piotr | 247 | SLUPSK | M-Open | ||
189 | DAMPS Juita | 223 | NIGHT RUNNERS SLUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | |
190 | RYNG Kamila | 371 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
191 | JURA Kazimierz | 262 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | |
192 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 402 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
193 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 325 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | |
194 | SIUPIK WINISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 377 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
195 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 368 | REBELION OF FREE RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | M-Open | |
196 | SZLACHETKA Małgorzata | 388 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
197 | KOCH Katarzyna | 450 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
198 | KENIG Agnieszka | 415 | KS OLSZEWSKI | SŁAWNO | K-Open |
Znaleziono 198 wynik(ów)