Organizator : | Gmina Okonek |
Data : | 2018-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 40 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIUBA Filip | 128 | #ZabieganiNocą ELITA | Sztafety | ||
2 | GÓRA Sylwester | 129 | #ZabieganiNocą LIMITLESS | Sztafety | ||
3 | KUBIAK Piotr | 142 | PRECON POLSKA | Sztafety | ||
4 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 152 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | Sztafety | ||
5 | CHODOR Izabela | 157 | TKKF Koszalin | Sztafety | ||
6 | MUCHA Natalia | 136 | Decathlon Gniezno | Sztafety | ||
7 | HORYŃ Robert | 139 | OSP Okonek | Sztafety | ||
8 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 122 | #zabieganinocą | Sztafety | ||
9 | BURMISTRZ Bartosz | 157 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | Sztafety | ||
10 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | 147 | Szwagry | Sztafety | ||
11 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 126 | #ZabieganiNocą ELITA | Sztafety | ||
12 | SMOLARZ Angelika | 143 | PRECON POLSKA | Sztafety | ||
13 | BARON Magdalena | 158 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | Sztafety | ||
14 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 130 | #ZabieganiNocą LIMITLESS | Sztafety | ||
15 | CERK Łukasz | 151 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | Sztafety | ||
16 | HUBERT Łukasz | 156 | TKKF Koszalin | Sztafety | ||
17 | SZPURA Patryk | 137 | OSP Okonek | Sztafety | ||
18 | TOMCZAK Maciej | 135 | Decathlon Gniezno | Sztafety | ||
19 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 123 | #zabieganinocą | Sztafety | ||
20 | TOMCZYK Artur | 146 | Szwagry | Sztafety | ||
21 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 125 | #ZabieganiNocą ELITA | Sztafety | ||
22 | WERNER Kamila | 150 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | Sztafety | ||
23 | POCZEWSKI Piotr | 144 | PRECON POLSKA | Sztafety | ||
24 | CHODOR Martyna | 153 | TKKF Koszalin | Sztafety | ||
25 | OPALA Małgorzata | 159 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | Sztafety | ||
26 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 132 | #ZabieganiNocą LIMITLESS | Sztafety | ||
27 | MIKIETYŃSKI Michał | 124 | #zabieganinocą | Sztafety | ||
28 | KALUTA Kacper | 138 | OSP Okonek | Sztafety | ||
29 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 141 | PRECON POLSKA | Sztafety | ||
30 | LECKI Mateusz | 149 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | Sztafety | ||
31 | DZIUBA Piotr | 127 | #ZabieganiNocą ELITA | Sztafety | ||
32 | MAZUR Arkadiusz | 148 | Szwagry | Sztafety | ||
33 | LECH Aleksandra | 134 | Decathlon Gniezno | Sztafety | ||
34 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 155 | TKKF Koszalin | Sztafety | ||
35 | KOZICZ Leszek | 160 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | Sztafety | ||
36 | CUBER Wojciech | 131 | #ZabieganiNocą LIMITLESS | Sztafety | ||
37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 121 | #zabieganinocą | Sztafety | ||
38 | HORYŃ Magda | 140 | OSP Okonek | Sztafety | ||
39 | SMOCZYK Grzegorz | 133 | Decathlon Gniezno | Sztafety | ||
40 | SAWICKI Leszek | 145 | Szwagry | Sztafety |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)