Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2017-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 18.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 94 |
Wystartowało : | 82 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Split_Bike 14.8km | Finish_All 0.4km | Finish_All 0.8km | Finish_All 1.2km | Finish_All 1.6km | Finish_All 2km | Finish_All 2.4km | ||||
1 | PORTEE Wojciech | 10 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:44:02 | 00:02:02 | 00:04:03 | 00:05:58 | 00:07:50 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:27 | |||||
2 | DRAPELLA Dariusz | 12 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:44:44 | 00:01:55 | 00:03:50 | 00:05:45 | 00:07:41 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:28 | |||||
3 | BORYNA Jarek | 9 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:47:57 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:51 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:44 | 00:09:38 | 00:11:33 | |||||
4 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz | 7 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:54:40 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:59 | 00:06:00 | 00:08:02 | 00:10:03 | 00:11:56 | |||||
5 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Łukasz | 8 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:55:43 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:42 | 00:07:36 | 00:09:32 | 00:11:27 | |||||
6 | ZŁOTOWSKI Piotr | 11 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:57:58 | 00:01:59 | 00:04:02 | 00:06:05 | 00:08:11 | 00:10:16 | 00:12:21 | |||||
7 | JOKIEL Radosław | 13 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:41:50 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:55 | 00:06:38 | 00:08:21 | 00:10:00 | ||||||
8 | OZOROWSKI Lukasz | 17 | GO SIMPLY MADE! | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:47:42 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:36 | 00:05:24 | 00:07:12 | 00:09:00 | 00:10:50 | |||||
9 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 14 | SPORT-EVO/RADIO GDAŃSK | STRASZYN | M18 | 00:51:06 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:22 | 00:07:12 | 00:08:59 | 00:10:47 | |||||
10 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 19 | BBL GDAŃSK | CHWASZCZYNO | M40 | 00:51:20 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:51 | 00:05:43 | 00:07:37 | 00:09:29 | 00:11:20 | |||||
11 | BORZYSZKOWSKA-TEKIELI Paula | 6 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:11:41 | 00:02:20 | 00:04:39 | 00:07:04 | 00:09:35 | 00:12:03 | 00:14:30 | ||||||
12 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 22 | MASTERLEAS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:24 | 00:02:06 | 00:04:13 | 00:06:21 | 00:08:29 | 00:10:39 | 00:12:48 | |||||
13 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 24 | SAAB TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:50:10 | 00:02:00 | 00:04:00 | 00:05:59 | 00:07:57 | 00:09:57 | 00:11:52 | |||||
14 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 21 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:53:19 | 00:02:07 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:29 | 00:10:34 | 00:12:35 | |||||
15 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 18 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M18 | 01:02:53 | 00:01:57 | 00:04:14 | 00:06:29 | 00:08:37 | 00:10:56 | 00:13:16 | |||||
16 | PRUD Dariusz | 15 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 01:00:49 | 00:02:10 | 00:04:25 | 00:06:40 | 00:08:52 | 00:11:04 | 00:13:15 | |||||
17 | SOCHA Tomasz | 16 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 01:05:49 | 00:02:31 | 00:05:06 | 00:07:46 | 00:10:19 | 00:12:57 | 00:15:25 | |||||
18 | HORSTEN Peter | 25 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:49:41 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:50 | 00:05:43 | 00:07:34 | 00:09:25 | 00:11:13 | |||||
19 | STAWICKI Andrzej | 27 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:50:10 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:58 | 00:05:50 | 00:07:40 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:29 | |||||
20 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 32 | ZBUTA | CZERNIN | M16 | 00:52:31 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:50 | 00:05:44 | 00:07:33 | 00:09:15 | 00:10:55 | |||||
21 | STASIAK Krzysztof | 28 | HELLMANN | SOPOT | M40 | 00:51:33 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:38 | 00:10:40 | 00:12:41 | |||||
22 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 31 | ZBUTA | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:51:23 | 00:02:11 | 00:04:23 | 00:06:34 | 00:08:48 | 00:11:02 | 00:13:11 | |||||
23 | SZEMRO Katarzyna | 26 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:57:58 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:54 | 00:05:54 | 00:07:54 | 00:09:54 | 00:11:53 | |||||
24 | KOKOSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 35 | RUMSKA METKA PRZEŁAJOWA | RUMIA | M40 | 00:59:12 | 00:02:01 | 00:03:59 | 00:05:53 | 00:07:49 | 00:09:44 | 00:11:41 | |||||
25 | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 34 | ZBUTA | SZTUM | M40 | 00:57:34 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:07 | 00:09:24 | 00:11:42 | 00:13:56 | |||||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:57:30 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:06 | 00:09:23 | 00:11:41 | 00:13:55 | ||||||
27 | KOKOSZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 36 | RUMSKA METKA PRZEŁAJOWA | RUMIA | K40 | 01:03:01 | 00:02:10 | 00:04:11 | 00:06:20 | 00:08:22 | 00:10:26 | 00:12:31 | |||||
28 | BANACH Bartosz | 50 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:34:53 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:08 | 00:05:32 | 00:06:57 | 00:08:21 | |||||
29 | BĘDZIAK Anna | 38 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:54:44 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:44 | 00:07:36 | 00:09:30 | 00:11:22 | ||||||
30 | KORNACKI Piotr | 48 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY, KWT | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:52:58 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:40 | 00:07:29 | 00:09:24 | 00:11:14 | |||||
31 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 55 | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | REDA | M30 | 00:38:17 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:32 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:06 | 00:06:24 | 00:07:42 | |||||
32 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 41 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:59:20 | 00:02:11 | 00:04:24 | 00:06:40 | 00:08:55 | 00:11:08 | 00:13:18 | |||||
33 | JELNICKA Anna | 46 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:57:39 | 00:02:16 | 00:04:32 | 00:06:50 | 00:09:09 | 00:11:26 | 00:13:45 | |||||
34 | GLEBOW Dominik | 59 | MKP GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:43:28 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:22 | 00:05:52 | 00:07:24 | 00:08:54 | |||||
35 | BARANOWSKA Kornelia | 42 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 01:02:57 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:46 | 00:05:41 | 00:07:37 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:32 | ||||||
36 | KOLASA Łukasz | 51 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:43:30 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:52 | 00:06:32 | 00:08:15 | 00:09:55 | ||||||
37 | HORSTEN Dorian | 58 | GIMNAZJUM GEDANENSIS | GDAŃSK | M16 | 00:45:25 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:09 | 00:07:41 | 00:09:15 | |||||
38 | FRĄCZEK Paweł | 60 | MKP GDAŃSK | KOLBUDY | M18 | 00:45:33 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:16 | 00:04:53 | 00:06:33 | 00:08:12 | 00:09:53 | |||||
39 | ARENT Magdalena | 40 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:03:24 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:38 | 00:06:59 | 00:09:16 | 00:11:36 | 00:13:58 | |||||
40 | KUJAWIŃSKA Anna | 39 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K40 | 01:03:40 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:08 | 00:06:16 | 00:08:27 | 00:10:27 | 00:12:33 | |||||
41 | SZYMKÓW Sławek | 53 | TORUS TRIATHLON | STRASZYN | M40 | 00:43:34 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:03 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:25 | 00:10:07 | |||||
42 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | 44 | BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ | GDAŃSK | K50 | 01:00:42 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:46 | 00:07:07 | 00:09:27 | 00:11:46 | 00:14:05 | |||||
43 | BORIS Aneta | 47 | BIEGAJĄCYCH WARIATÓW | ELBLĄG | K30 | 01:06:33 | 00:02:06 | 00:04:15 | 00:06:25 | 00:08:36 | 00:10:52 | 00:13:05 | |||||
44 | KONKEL Aneta | 43 | BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ | GDAŃSK | K40 | 01:08:31 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:36 | 00:06:53 | 00:09:10 | 00:11:24 | 00:13:40 | |||||
45 | LEMBICZ Sławomir | 52 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:48:55 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:18 | 00:07:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:10:24 | |||||
46 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 49 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:51:22 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:23 | 00:07:12 | 00:08:57 | 00:10:36 | |||||
47 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 57 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:39:25 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:45 | 00:06:18 | 00:07:50 | 00:09:14 | |||||
48 | HERZOG Dorota | 45 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:11:50 | 00:02:50 | 00:05:44 | 00:08:34 | 00:11:13 | 00:13:48 | 00:16:35 | |||||
49 | DOBOSIK Damian | 72 | GRUPA WODNA | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:40:47 | 00:01:28 | 00:02:56 | 00:04:24 | 00:05:53 | 00:07:22 | 00:08:51 | |||||
50 | TEKIELI Dominik | 69 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:41:24 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:47 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:00 | 00:09:35 | ||||||
51 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 70 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | M18 | 00:40:17 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:54 | 00:06:36 | 00:08:18 | 00:10:01 | |||||
52 | MAKOWSKI Paweł | 68 | AWET GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:42:58 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:20 | 00:04:59 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:26 | 00:10:07 | |||||
53 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 66 | ACTIVE-IT KOMPUTERYMARKOWE.PL | ELBLĄG | M50 | 00:43:48 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:21 | 00:05:00 | 00:06:40 | 00:08:19 | 00:09:59 | |||||
54 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 65 | BURSZTYNOWE SMOKI JUBINALE | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:49:19 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:12 | 00:09:00 | 00:10:49 | |||||
55 | SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł | 71 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:16 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:51 | 00:05:45 | 00:07:39 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:25 | ||||||
56 | NOSIDLAK Andrzej | 62 | NOSIDLACZKI | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:54:52 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:10 | 00:06:11 | 00:08:11 | 00:10:09 | 00:12:08 | |||||
57 | KAMAĆ Kamil | 61 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:59:49 | 00:02:12 | 00:04:25 | 00:06:44 | 00:09:04 | 00:11:31 | 00:13:51 | ||||||
58 | SKÓRSKI Jacek | 67 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 01:01:40 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:00 | 00:07:29 | 00:10:01 | 00:12:34 | 00:15:10 | |||||
59 | FELON Michał | 82 | OPEC GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:41:08 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:46 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:02 | 00:09:40 | |||||
60 | KIKOLSKI Wojtek | 83 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M40 | 00:51:24 | 00:02:07 | 00:04:12 | 00:06:16 | 00:08:18 | 00:10:19 | 00:12:21 | |||||
61 | PICHLAK Piotr | 75 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:53:03 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:46 | 00:05:41 | 00:07:33 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:14 | |||||
62 | OŻAROWSKA Monika | 76 | PROXIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:58:48 | 00:02:11 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:34 | 00:08:47 | 00:11:00 | 00:13:16 | |||||
63 | WELENC Anna | 80 | GDAŃSK | K18 | 00:57:28 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:43 | 00:07:05 | 00:09:19 | 00:11:37 | 00:13:50 | ||||||
64 | REDYNK Mateusz | 81 | JJ | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:58:06 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:33 | 00:05:20 | 00:07:07 | 00:08:54 | 00:10:41 | |||||
65 | BOBER Alicja | 73 | LPP TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:01:29 | 00:02:18 | 00:04:34 | 00:06:50 | 00:09:03 | 00:11:18 | 00:13:34 | |||||
66 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 85 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:43:45 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:05 | 00:06:49 | 00:08:32 | 00:10:15 | ||||||
67 | JASIULEWICZ Izabela | 74 | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K30 | 01:08:57 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:23 | 00:06:35 | 00:08:54 | 00:11:12 | 00:13:32 | |||||
68 | STACHAŃCZYK Wiesia | 95 | ACTIVE-IT KOMPUTERYMARKOWE.PL | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:50:27 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:59 | 00:05:54 | 00:07:48 | 00:09:40 | 00:11:33 | |||||
69 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 97 | BCT GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:53:01 | 00:01:55 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:44 | 00:07:38 | 00:09:33 | 00:11:28 | |||||
70 | PIOTROWICZ Ewa | 96 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:54:46 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:52 | 00:05:49 | 00:07:44 | 00:09:38 | 00:11:33 | ||||||
71 | SAWIŃSKI Jarosław | 88 | STRASZYN | M30 | 00:55:47 | 00:01:45 | 00:03:30 | 00:05:19 | 00:07:10 | 00:09:04 | 00:10:53 | ||||||
72 | POLAK Mikołaj | 87 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:56:35 | 00:02:01 | 00:04:05 | 00:06:08 | 00:08:11 | 00:10:14 | 00:12:16 | ||||||
73 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | 94 | KADYNY FOLWARK HOTEL TRIATHLON TEAM | ELBLĄG | K30 | 01:02:45 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:58 | 00:05:59 | 00:08:02 | 00:10:04 | 00:12:07 | |||||
74 | FLIS Monika | 92 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:58:25 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:53 | 00:05:49 | 00:07:45 | 00:09:45 | 00:11:46 | ||||||
75 | ŚWIETLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 90 | SOPOT | M40 | 01:01:12 | 00:02:21 | 00:04:39 | 00:06:57 | 00:09:13 | 00:11:36 | 00:14:03 | ||||||
76 | DOŁĘGA Mariusz | 91 | TEAM MATEMBLEWO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 01:04:23 | 00:02:13 | 00:04:28 | 00:06:39 | 00:08:54 | 00:11:04 | 00:13:11 | |||||
77 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 86 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 01:07:36 | 00:02:14 | 00:04:31 | 00:06:45 | 00:09:00 | 00:11:21 | 00:13:40 | ||||||
78 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 93 | GDYNIA | K40 | 01:11:26 | 00:02:12 | 00:04:22 | 00:06:31 | 00:08:42 | 00:10:54 | 00:13:05 | ||||||
79 | DRAWC Mieczysław | 100 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:55:00 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:00 | 00:06:39 | 00:08:19 | 00:09:58 | |||||
80 | KRASIŃSKI Bartosz | 84 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 01:05:18 | 00:02:08 | 00:04:04 | 00:06:04 | 00:08:04 | 00:09:59 | 00:11:43 | ||||||
81 | DRAWC Marek | 99 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M18 | 01:08:39 | 00:02:47 | 00:05:30 | 00:08:03 | 00:10:20 | 00:12:43 | 00:14:46 | |||||
82 | BRUSKI Dariusz | 98 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 01:01:45 | 00:02:31 | 00:05:08 | 00:07:42 | 00:10:15 | 00:12:46 | 00:15:19 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)