Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 790 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 623 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 11km | 30km | 37.8km | 50.86km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 508 | Czasem Biegam - Kielce | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:23 | 03:08:32 | 04:22:33 | |||
2 | KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 176 | Grupetto Gorlice | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:22 | 02:56:23 | 04:11:51 | |||
3 | PUZIA Krzysztof | 173 | Kraków | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:14 | 02:31:45 | 03:31:37 | |||
4 | JURCZAK Roman | 704 | Rzeszów | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:31 | 03:31:43 | 05:04:30 | |||
5 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 116 | Forever Young Łódź | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:46 | 02:57:28 | 04:07:56 | |||
6 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 590 | Miechów | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:13 | 03:02:12 | 04:28:28 | |||
7 | WOROBIEC Józef | 803 | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 03:06:37 | 04:31:04 | |||
8 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | 708 | Włodawa | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:09 | 02:45:44 | 03:53:34 | |||
9 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 501 | Przemyśl | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:31 | 03:38:01 | 05:06:28 | |||
10 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | 566 | Rybnik | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:58 | 02:44:49 | 03:54:58 | |||
11 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 82 | Kondycja | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:11 | 03:27:37 | 04:49:56 | |||
12 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 127 | Agona W&M Łańcut | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:33 | 03:36:57 | 05:09:21 | |||
13 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 128 | Agona W&M Przemyśl | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:34 | 03:36:56 | 05:09:16 | |||
14 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 103 | Krosno | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:58 | 02:58:32 | 04:07:10 | |||
15 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 503 | Leżajsk | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:42 | 03:15:05 | 04:37:53 | |||
16 | GŁOWACKI Jacek | 359 | Biegamy z Ochotą | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:40 | 03:12:14 | 04:30:29 | |||
17 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | 802 | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:34 | 03:01:17 | 04:17:01 | ||||
18 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 400 | Kraków | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:30 | 03:27:51 | 04:57:44 | |||
19 | OZIMKOWICZ Dariusz | 292 | Warszawa | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:39 | 04:10:49 | 05:49:14 | |||
20 | PENAR Jarosław | 19 | festina lente | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:10:47 | 03:35:12 | 04:59:07 | |||
21 | MAKOWSKI Bogdan | 148 | Płock Biega No Age Limit | M50 | 00:00:24 | 01:14:20 | 03:41:33 | 05:20:57 | |||
22 | MARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 459 | Kielce | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:48 | 03:32:28 | 05:03:10 | |||
23 | MISIEK Marek | 79 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:42 | 03:21:43 | 04:42:27 | |||
24 | RUTKOWSKI Janusz | 105 | Leszno | M50 | 00:00:36 | 01:16:17 | 03:52:30 | 05:23:40 | |||
25 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 399 | Night Runners | M50 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:17 | 03:04:45 | 04:22:02 | |||
26 | OLEKSY Jaroslaw | 150 | ks limanowa forrest | M50 | 00:00:42 | 01:04:58 | 03:07:05 | 04:15:20 | |||
27 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 161 | Warszawa | M50 | 00:00:44 | 01:12:53 | 03:31:49 | 05:00:06 | |||
28 | GERUS Wiesław | 557 | Pro-Run Wrocław | M50 | 00:00:47 | 01:09:10 | 03:22:58 | 05:03:33 | |||
29 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 457 | Tarnów | M50 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:11 | 03:47:04 | 05:20:39 | |||
30 | ŚRODA Janusz | 364 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M50 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:33 | 04:17:39 | 06:17:38 | |||
31 | BULKOWSKI Waldemar | 230 | Brzeg | M50 | 00:00:55 | 01:09:42 | 03:29:30 | 04:59:00 | |||
32 | SERWACZYŃSKI Mirosław | 428 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M50 | 00:00:56 | 01:18:33 | 04:13:21 | 06:04:43 | |||
33 | OSSOWSKI Adam | 728 | grupa bankietowa bydgoszcz | M50 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:06 | 03:47:05 | 05:31:09 | |||
34 | PAUSZEK Roman | 530 | Wągrowiec | M50 | 00:01:01 | 01:11:23 | 03:28:59 | 04:53:14 | |||
35 | KUCZMA Paweł | 118 | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM ŻNIN | M50 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:56 | 03:37:59 | 05:15:55 | |||
36 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 472 | Człapacze | M50 | 00:01:02 | 01:15:58 | 03:43:21 | 05:09:35 | |||
37 | SPYRA Mariusz | 113 | VC Team | M50 | 00:01:07 | 01:20:50 | 03:50:09 | 05:20:52 | |||
38 | URBAŃSKI Józef | 374 | KKB Mosir Krosno | M50 | 00:01:08 | 01:16:08 | 03:39:19 | 05:04:53 | |||
39 | PYSIEWICZ Krzysztof | 309 | Katowice | M50 | 00:01:08 | 01:22:57 | 04:11:22 | 05:51:01 | |||
40 | FUNKA Andrzej | 53 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | M50 | 00:01:10 | 01:17:18 | 03:55:54 | 05:30:18 | |||
41 | KOLASSA Ryszard | 304 | Aktywni Kociewiacy - SKÓRCZ | M50 | 00:01:10 | 01:16:29 | 03:36:52 | 05:00:22 | |||
42 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 129 | KRUPOLS TEAM | M50 | 00:01:12 | 01:11:01 | 03:26:46 | 04:52:26 | |||
43 | RURKA Grzegorz | 59 | Warszawa | M50 | 00:01:14 | 01:14:41 | 03:46:57 | 05:28:39 | |||
44 | GROCHOWSKI Grzegorz | 136 | Biegamy z Ochotą | M50 | 00:01:15 | 01:25:00 | 04:13:06 | 06:01:04 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)