Organizator : | Life+ Joanna Maciejewska-Błachewicz; Łukasz Telejko bydgoscybiegacze.plbydgoscybiegacze.pl |
Data : | 2018-10-06 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 67 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 108 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 87 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 9km | Start_All 23km | Start_All 44km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIŃSKI Jacek | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:52:04 | 02:20:59 | 04:54:53 | ||
2 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 15 | #PUSZCZABYDGOSKATEAM | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:48:13 | 02:07:24 | 05:07:47 | |
3 | ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 58 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:41:07 | 01:47:49 | 03:46:04 | |
4 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 1 | SKRA PATEREK | PATEREK | M-30 | 00:45:31 | 01:58:56 | 04:00:51 | |
5 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:50:02 | 02:07:06 | 04:15:52 | ||
6 | BROSZE Dominik | 10 | PELPLIN | M-30 | 00:45:01 | 01:57:39 | 04:25:09 | ||
7 | POCHYLSKI Radosław | 116 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:48:01 | 02:01:56 | 04:14:22 | ||
8 | KUREK Jarosław | 50 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | M-30 | 00:50:35 | 02:08:56 | 04:17:23 | |
9 | JÓZEFKO Arkadiusz | 35 | KASZËBË | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:43:57 | 01:55:37 | 04:45:35 | |
10 | JACKIEWICZ Artur | 31 | KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-30 | 00:48:27 | 02:11:35 | 04:29:30 | |
11 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 48 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUN | M-30 | 00:50:30 | 02:07:58 | 04:19:38 | |
12 | BRZUCHALSKI Mati | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:49:57 | 02:04:08 | 04:34:25 | ||
13 | RUDNICKI Michał | 83 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:48:07 | 02:04:33 | 04:33:00 | ||
14 | ZIEMIANIN Przemek | 113 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:43:44 | 01:55:03 | 05:07:07 | ||
15 | STARZYŃSKI Przemysław | 93 | SCORPION | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | 00:50:31 | 02:07:41 | 04:31:47 | |
16 | KOŁODZIEJ Marcin | 41 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:45:56 | 02:04:56 | 04:31:47 | ||
17 | DYAMENTOWSKI Jarosław | 20 | # BBKTS | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:51:53 | 02:18:13 | 04:35:01 | |
18 | PIWAŃSKI Krzysztof | 77 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-30 | 00:55:10 | 02:21:33 | 04:54:28 | ||
19 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | 98 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:45:36 | 02:02:17 | 04:38:16 | |
20 | SIERACKI Krzysztof | 88 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:44:42 | 02:04:32 | 04:36:50 | |
21 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 33 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:53:13 | 02:19:45 | 04:53:06 | |
22 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | 102 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:58:22 | 02:31:33 | 05:19:41 | |
23 | DAGIEL Dominik | 17 | TRICITY ULTRA | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:57:17 | 02:29:55 | 05:08:13 | |
24 | WOJNOWSKI Wiesław | 105 | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:56:21 | 02:31:24 | 05:21:55 | |
25 | SZWARC Paweł | 96 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:59:47 | 02:31:34 | 05:20:01 | |
26 | BIESZKE Rafał | 5 | WYMIATACZE / ULTRA DREPTACZ | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:56:20 | 02:28:29 | 05:24:37 | |
27 | NALBORSKI Miłosz | 66 | BIEGAJACY RODZICE | PELPLIN | M-30 | 00:56:57 | 02:41:54 | 05:43:45 | |
28 | PODZEREK Maciej | 78 | WAKE TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:59:04 | 02:29:11 | 05:37:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KIRYS Dominik | 39 | WATAHA | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 01:25:18 DNF | 02:43:26 DNF | 06:13:15 DNF | ||
HOŁTYN Patryk | 28 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | RADZIEJÓW | M-30 | 00:40:48 DNF | 01:46:12 DNF | 49:46:12 DNF | ||
WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 106 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:55:36 DNF | 02:29:19 DNF | 05:58:40 DNF | ||
RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 80 | TASAK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 01:02:42 DNF | 02:46:54 DNF | 06:34:16 DNF | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 53 | VENI, CUCURRI, VICI. | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:48:12 DNF | 02:09:05 DNF | 05:21:41 DNF | ||
NOWAK Przemysław | 69 | KABEL TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | DNF | 02:14:05 DNF | 04:43:49 DNF |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)