Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-01-29 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 327 |
Wystartowało : | 273 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 273 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPA Wojciech | 1216 | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
2 | NOWAK Marcin | 1238 | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
3 | TELESZ Mateusz | 1087 | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
4 | BŁASZCZAK Grzegorz | 1035 | Night Runners Płock | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
5 | JAREMA Maciej | 1298 | Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
6 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 1011 | Solina Team | SOLINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
7 | NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 1129 | byle dobiec | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
8 | JAGIEŁA Tomasz | 1269 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
9 | BAŁCHAN Krzysztof | 1012 | CPR RZESZOW | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
10 | KRZYSZTOFIK Damian | 1318 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
11 | PROCHERA Damian | 1159 | 7 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
12 | KARDASZ Marek | 1223 | Bieszczady Team | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
13 | ISKRA Grzegorz | 1044 | KP PSP Strzyżów | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
14 | PŁACZEK Paweł | 1329 | WETLINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | ||
15 | GUJSKI Marcin | 1187 | TriPaka | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
16 | GURGUL Mateusz | 1092 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
17 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 1300 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
18 | CIĄGŁO Jacek | 1251 | Nowosarzyńska grupa Biegowa | NOWA SARZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
19 | BOBER Marcin | 1241 | DOMARADZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | ||
20 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1281 | Klub Szalonego Biegacza | CZARNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
21 | KASPROWICZ Marcin | 1196 | algorytm.edu.pl | DZIAŁDOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
22 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 1212 | Nadleśnictwo Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
23 | PAŁAC Adam | 1240 | s m | HYZNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
24 | SKOCZYLAS Kamil | 1303 | GUKS Modliborzyce | MODLIBORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
25 | ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA Wojciech | 1114 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
26 | DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 1021 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
27 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 1022 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
28 | MURAWSKI Łukasz | 1171 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
29 | SZTUBA Robert | 1291 | GUTI TEAM | BIAŁY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
30 | KARDASZ Jacek | 1084 | attyla running club | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
31 | PODOLAK Paweł | 1174 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
32 | MATYJASIK Tomasz | 1023 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
33 | MORCINEK Marcin | 1029 | Bluszcza | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
34 | MALCZEWSKI Piotr | 1098 | MTB MOSiR Dukla | DUKLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
35 | KŁOŚ Artur | 1247 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
36 | DROZDOWSKI Wojciech | 1332 | Biegaj z trenerami | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
37 | BODNIAK Tomasz | 1058 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
38 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 1322 | Dom Pstrąga | PRZYSŁUP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
39 | PARWA Michał | 1208 | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | ||
40 | SAWICKI Radek | 1051 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |
41 | MALCZEWSKI Konrad | 1330 | Mosir Dukla | DUKLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |
42 | ZABURKO Mateusz | 1083 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | ||
43 | MISIOŁEK Marcin | 1095 | Mosir Dukla | DUKLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
44 | BURDA Sławomir | 1308 | DUKLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | ||
45 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 1280 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
46 | KONOPKA Grzegorz | 1056 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |
47 | WÓJCIK Jerzy | 1271 | Aktywna Strona Życia | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
48 | ŻYREK Jarosław | 1031 | PRZYBIERNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
49 | HANAS Mirosław | 1096 | MTB MOSiR Dukla | DUKLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
50 | KOZIEŁ Szymon | 569 | Tour de Run | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
51 | TAŁACH Krzysztof | 1183 | 50 twarzy grzybiarzy | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
52 | KOWALIK Marcin | 1190 | PGE Run Obrót | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
53 | DANILUK Andrzej | 1164 | Zacisze Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
54 | POLOZYNSKI Andrzej | 1205 | Zacisze Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
55 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Artur | 1228 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
56 | FLIS Piotr | 1116 | Daniel's Team | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |
57 | STACHURSKI Mirosław | 1296 | MBTeam | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | |
58 | CECUŁA Rafał | 1152 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | STRACHOCINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |
59 | FURMAN Michał | 1169 | Ochajo Run&Friends | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |
60 | MAŚLANY Daniel | 1217 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
61 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | 1221 | kisplus | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
62 | KORZONEK Karol | 1299 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
63 | PELC Kacper | 1275 | FRYSZTAK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | ||
64 | CETNARSKI Łukasz | 1118 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
65 | CHODOROWSKI Wojciech | 1222 | kolbuszowskie zakapiory | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
66 | BŁYSKAL Krzysztof | 1258 | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
67 | KOZDRAŚ Marcin | 1282 | Joy Runners Team | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |
68 | ŁADA Karol | 1124 | GORA KALWARIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
69 | KRUK Krzysztof | 1267 | crossfitzabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
70 | MYGA Łukasz | 1320 | Heartless | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
71 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 1262 | SRTG Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |
72 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 1039 | Szczwany Trzmiel Team | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
73 | LITWINEK Marek | 1256 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | ||
74 | KADŁUBEK Aleksander | 1286 | TKTJ | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
75 | KLEPACKI Maciej | 1091 | YO!ZEN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
76 | GAŃSKI Filip | 1225 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
77 | PYREK Marek | 1016 | LARYSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
78 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1127 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | ||
79 | MACIĄG Michał | 1141 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | |
80 | CZARNIK Stanisław | 1117 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |
81 | ŻERULIK Jarosław | 1315 | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | ||
82 | HERBERT Jarosław | 1042 | Wydział Wychowania Fizycznego Uniwersytet Rzeszowski | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | |
83 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1201 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | ||
84 | PIĄTY Kamil | 1041 | PILICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)