Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-01-29 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 803 |
Wystartowało : | 693 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCEWICZ Marta | 1 | sklepbiegowy.com/ SS Drużyna Wilka/ ASICS Frontrunnner | BARTOSZYCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
2 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 486 | JAROSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
3 | ARSENIUK Anna | 2 | T. S. Opatrunki Toruń | GÓRSK / ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
4 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 649 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
5 | DUDZIAK Dorota | 342 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
6 | BIENIECKA Anna | 800 | ALPIN SPORT / OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
7 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 611 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
8 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 479 | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
9 | STECH Joanna | 435 | GORLICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
10 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 35 | Cisowianka Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
11 | MALINOWSKA Iwona | 646 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
12 | BONDARA Sylwia | 3 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
13 | KRENZEL Regina | 474 | JAROSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
14 | PRZYWARA Dominika | 84 | WWF UR / Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
15 | RENCZ Małgorzata | 622 | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
16 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 585 | Samotni Wędrowcy | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
17 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 613 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
18 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 102 | TriPaka | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
19 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 414 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | KROSNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
20 | FARON Agnieszka | 799 | NORAFSPORT | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
21 | JACH-BALICKA Olka | 232 | WIELICZKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
22 | GARCARZ Monika | 587 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
23 | KUSION Anna | 278 | EKIPA z TARNOWA | TARNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
24 | ZAJĄC Katarzna | 374 | 4K Team Tarnów | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
25 | SZYMURA Karolina | 366 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
26 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 548 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
27 | KUNKEL Anna | 497 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
28 | KOSNO Weronika | 514 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
29 | MARCINIAK Julia | 563 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
30 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Justyna | 515 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
31 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 700 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
31 | PIECHOWICZ-KUROWSKA Agata | 723 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
33 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | 462 | MEWA Gdynia | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
34 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Jolanta | 794 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
35 | ROGOZIŃSKA Monika | 761 | SS Drużyna Wilka|Grupa DBK | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
36 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 169 | Poranny Patrol / Evil Team | OSIECZANY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
37 | KOCÓJ Dominika | 260 | Night Runner's Gliwice | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
38 | LESZEK-KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | 336 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
39 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 269 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
40 | PREJS Beata | 795 | SIEMIANOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
41 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 365 | WARSZAWS | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
42 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 667 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
43 | WOJTOWICZ-SANDER Sylwia | 249 | WOP | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
44 | NAWARA Ewelina | 590 | Księżniczki Nibylandii | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
45 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 33 | Fabryka triathlonu | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
46 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 626 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
47 | REMLEIN Katarzyna | 566 | Drużyna Szpiku/For Run Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
48 | SERAFIN Paulina | 195 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
49 | FIDALI Beata | 332 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
50 | SEMOW Sylwia | 756 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
51 | KRUCZEK Monika | 167 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | |
52 | MIERZLIKIN Natalia | 411 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | ||
53 | WĘGRZYN Małgorzata | 594 | Reszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
54 | CHLEBIŃSKA Paulina | 631 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
55 | CZYŻOWSKA Adrianna | 788 | BŁAŻOWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | ||
56 | LANGE Beata | 610 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | ||
57 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 325 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | ||
58 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 745 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
59 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 753 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
60 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 242 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
61 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 238 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
62 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 688 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
63 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 96 | Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
64 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 319 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
65 | BRZYSKA Marcelina | 583 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
66 | GORYJEWSKA Izabela | 825 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
67 | MAZUREK Monika | 457 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
68 | DEYNECKA Martyna | 534 | LUBARTÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | ||
69 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | 579 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | ||
70 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 648 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
71 | ŻELAZNY Judyta | 586 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
72 | PIĄTEK Beata | 621 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | ||
73 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 98 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
74 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 593 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
75 | PIECUCH Karolina | 99 | Lacho Team | PRZEWORSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
76 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | 592 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
77 | ŻEBRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 472 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
78 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 304 | Maratonka Grajewo | DROZDOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |
79 | WESTER Halina | 52 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |
80 | NICEWICZ Marta | 406 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | ||
81 | PAUL Viola | 123 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
82 | KUJAWSKA Małgorzata | 628 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | ||
83 | DOBIES Jagoda | 510 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |||
84 | CZYŻ Dorota | 565 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
85 | LIGĘZA Joanna | 806 | Smashing PĄpkins | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
86 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 48 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
87 | KUCZMENDA Katarzyna | 787 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
88 | ŁYDKA Aleksandra | 401 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
89 | BURANDT Magdalena | 701 | SS Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
90 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 74 | NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
91 | KRZOSEK Joanna | 73 | LONDYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | ||
92 | LOREK Anna | 183 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
93 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 236 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | ŁĘKAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
94 | ZABOROWSKA Halina | 465 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
95 | DOBROWOLSKA Grażyna | 577 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
96 | KAWA Barbara | 540 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
97 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 268 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | ||
98 | ŁYSIAK Sylwia | 317 | ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ | MIEJSKA GÓRKA-DABROWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
99 | GRAMZA Katarzyna | 356 | EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL | RAWICZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
100 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 508 | Above 2000 | TIPTON | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
101 | DZIADOŃ Justyna | 369 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
102 | DUBIENKO Joanna | 151 | UNLIMITED KRAKÓW TEAM / www.marcingorka.pl | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
103 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 818 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
104 | MATUSZEWICZ Ewa | 407 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
105 | KROENKE Barbara | 408 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
106 | MAKOWSKA Maja | 458 | Aktywni z Cukrzycą | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
107 | RODKO - DZIUBEK Kamila | 603 | Sekcja Piaski | CZELADŹ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
108 | DZIEPAK Dorota | 704 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
109 | LACHER Joanna | 108 | KRZESZOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
110 | GÓRNY Małgorzata | 145 | http://aleksandrastefanska.pl/ | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
111 | MIŁOŃ Aleksandra | 581 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
112 | KRUSZYNA Elżbieta | 162 | KNURÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
113 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 330 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
114 | ORACZ Sylwia | 327 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
115 | SARAT Ewa | 494 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | ||
116 | ŻAK Oliwia | 124 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
117 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 155 | GÓRA KALWARIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | ||
118 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Beata | 224 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
119 | GAWCZYŃSKA - BACZA Izabela | 136 | Przemyśl- Maroko | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
120 | MAZUR Magdalena | 153 | PRZEMYŚL ŻURAWICA | ŻURAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
121 | CUDZIŁO Joanna | 395 | PKO Bank Polski | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |
122 | KOZDRA Aleksandra | 558 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
123 | BOJAN Gabriela | 432 | Malinowynos.pl ActivGabi | JASŁO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
124 | PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 575 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
125 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 384 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
126 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 819 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
127 | WASYLISZYN Bernadetta | 612 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
128 | JATA Marta | 469 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe/WW Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
129 | STĘPKOWSKA Berta | 415 | Run_Helpers | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
130 | ZYCH Anna | 438 | LSB | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
131 | BINIAŚ PASTUSIAK Anna | 405 | NIEMCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
132 | ROSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 437 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin | PONIATOWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
133 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 382 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
134 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 813 | Run Vegan | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
135 | LATO Karolina | 571 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | |
136 | KOSNOWSKA Katarzyna | 740 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
137 | GAJEWSKA Monika | 26 | TORUN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
138 | BUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 43 | Piękne i Brodacze | SKOŁOSZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
139 | ROSZKOWSKA Julita | 256 | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
140 | ZĄBIK Dana | 531 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
141 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 489 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
142 | LATOSIŃSKA Edyta | 731 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
143 | PECYNA Katarzyna | 368 | PIASEK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | ||
144 | WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 430 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |
145 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 783 | LABOSPORT | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | |
146 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 550 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | |
147 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 113 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
148 | BOGUCKA Martyna | 121 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
149 | KRÓTKI Alicja | 303 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | ||
150 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | 363 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
151 | MICHALCZEWSKA Marzena | 176 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
152 | SZALACHA Katarzyna | 665 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
153 | OKLEJ Agata | 5 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | ||
154 | MICKIEWICZ Jolanta | 285 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | ||
155 | WASIK Kornelia | 134 | TomTom Team | KLOCZEW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
156 | ŻACZEK Anna | 247 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
157 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 287 | Silesia Running Team | KATOWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
158 | KIJ Kinga | 798 | BRZOZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | ||
159 | ŚLEMP Bernadetta | 770 | JASIONKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | ||
160 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | 323 | Człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 |
Znaleziono 160 wynik(ów)