Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 388 |
Wystartowało : | 337 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 334 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZAK Radosław | 1281 | Inżynieria Biegania | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MATYSIEWICZ Piotr | 2312 | Inter Projekt | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BOK Marcin | 2099 | AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA / RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ŻĘDOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 2266 | Sokół Knurów/Rydz Team | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 3 | Niewymiękacze / Tenneco Automotive | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | REMPUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 2137 | CHUDÓW | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | BABULA Przemysław | 2317 | AZS AGH Kraków | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | BUJNOWSKI Artur | 2089 | KB Endurance Solidarni Knurów/Sokół Knurów | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | SZABELSKI Krzysztof | 2235 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | TRZOPEK Marcin | 2041 | UJSOŁY | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | PACANA Patryk | 2181 | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:09 | |
12 | HERZ Krzysztof | 2122 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | TYCHY | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
13 | BUGAJCZYK Piotr | 2254 | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
14 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | 2211 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
15 | NOWALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2169 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
16 | PACANA Krzysztof | 2180 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
17 | PAKULSKI Przemysław | 2042 | JW 3946 Bytom | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:42 | |
18 | CIUMAN Piotr | 2336 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
19 | CUPIAŁ Jakub | 2105 | ArtGroup | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
20 | CUPIAŁ Dawid | 2284 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:52 | ||
21 | KUBIT Tomasz | 2203 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
22 | WÓJTOWICZ Błażej | 2068 | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
23 | NOWAK Mateusz | 2287 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
24 | RYBAK Andrzej | 2157 | Hirschvogel Components Poland | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:57 | |
25 | TURCZYN Mateusz | 2162 | Hirschvogel Components Poland | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:57 | |
26 | LUDYGA Sebastian | 2229 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:00 | ||
27 | KIJANKA Damian | 2158 | Hirschvogel Components Poland | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:03 | |
28 | ŁUCZAK Marek | 2207 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
29 | SZABRA Dawid | 2135 | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:05 | ||
30 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 2194 | UNISONO | SOSNOWIEC | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
31 | DURAJ Michał | 2276 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
32 | ZAWIŚLAK Dawid | 2226 | Runners Wojkowice Team | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:14 | |
33 | RUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2313 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
34 | OPILSKI Mateusz | 2234 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
35 | JUROWICZ Daniel | 2289 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
36 | WYLĘŻEK Piotr | 2066 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
37 | KUPISZEWSKI Tomasz | 2045 | PLASTIC OMNIUM | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:24 | |
38 | JUROWICZ Damian | 2010 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
39 | KRZEMIŃSKI Kamil | 2243 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
40 | RATKA Dawid | 2247 | WYRY | M-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
41 | JUROWICZ Mariusz | 2260 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
42 | NICIŃSKI Denis | 2228 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
43 | NIEWIEDZIOŁ Robert | 2342 | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:01:32 | ||
44 | MICHULEC Kuba | 2106 | ArtGroup | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:01:32 | |
45 | STEBEL Damian | 2007 | GLIWICW | M-20 | 00:01:44 | ||
46 | MALEC Marek | 2060 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:47 | ||
47 | GALOCH Bartosz | 2218 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:50 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)