Organizator : | Fundacja „MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA” |
Data : | 2021-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Łąck |
Dystans : | 73 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 52 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Zalesie 50km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 340 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | Mężczyźni | 04:52:26 | |
2 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 343 | GRUPALUKRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 04:57:10 | |
3 | BUJAK Krzysztof | 341 | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 05:04:44 | ||
4 | ŻYTO Maciej | 334 | PLAY RUNNING | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | 05:24:38 | |
5 | RACZYC Janusz | 312 | HIT THE TRAIL | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 05:29:40 | |
6 | BOROŃ Mateusz | 339 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 05:45:27 | |
7 | KĄSIEL Paweł | 337 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 05:45:37 | |
8 | OLESZAK Piotr | 342 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni | 05:57:06 | |
9 | SZUMAL Jakub | 319 | DEPILCONCEPT TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Mężczyźni | 06:04:01 | |
10 | GURGUL Wojciech | 320 | ROZTOKA | Mężczyźni | 06:04:10 | ||
11 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 323 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Mężczyźni | 06:07:13 | |
12 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 303 | KROSNO | Mężczyźni | 06:25:23 | ||
13 | PODRAZA Klaudia | 345 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 06:25:26 | |
14 | WOJCIECH Łukasz | 309 | GOCZALKOWICE - ZDROJ | Mężczyźni | 06:25:28 | ||
15 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 328 | RUNEDA | REDA | Mężczyźni | 06:29:46 | |
16 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 326 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Mężczyźni | 06:41:54 | |
17 | NALEPA Maciek | 311 | IMPALA RACE TEAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Mężczyźni | 06:43:10 | |
18 | JURA Mariusz | 346 | ZŁOWIESZCZE ZGRZYTNIĘCIE ZWIERACZA | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 06:43:48 | |
19 | MATYASIK Jarosław | 333 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 06:44:18 | ||
20 | JABŁOŃSKI Stanisław | 305 | ŁUKOWICA | Mężczyźni | 06:51:00 | ||
21 | BRODA Wojciech | 338 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 06:51:05 | |
22 | ZUGAJ Robert | 310 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Mężczyźni | 07:07:17 | ||
23 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 313 | KAMPINOSKIE KARPIE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 07:19:54 | |
24 | MATCZAK Karol | 525 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 07:31:47 | ||
25 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 331 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 07:32:45 | |
26 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 335 | HERNIK TEAM | DOLSK | Mężczyźni | 07:42:38 | |
27 | MIELCZARSKI Bartosz | 329 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 07:43:10 | ||
28 | SZABLICKI Aleksy | 546 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | 07:53:46 | |
29 | GAJC Dawid | 306 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 07:54:31 | ||
30 | TALMA Paweł | 349 | LUBARTÓW | Mężczyźni | 07:54:41 | ||
31 | RUTKOWSKI Darek | 324 | DSS ORLĘTA | DĘBLIN | Mężczyźni | 07:55:27 | |
32 | CHUDZIK Radosław | 348 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 08:03:10 | ||
33 | KUMMER Christian | 336 | BUSECK | Mężczyźni | 08:44:28 | ||
34 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 321 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 08:53:05 | ||
35 | KUNDYS Karolina | 325 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 08:53:23 | |
36 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 514 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Kobiety | 08:53:27 | |
37 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 513 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Mężczyźni | 08:53:50 | |
38 | PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 301 | PRACE DUŻE | Mężczyźni | 09:33:24 | ||
39 | LUTOMSKI Dariusz | 327 | MAGDALENKA | Mężczyźni | 09:33:33 | ||
40 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 304 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | 09:52:41 | ||
41 | WALECKI Michal | 316 | FILIP NA 21-SZYM BIEGU | CZARKÓW | Mężczyźni | 09:58:34 | |
42 | WALECKI Filip | 317 | FILIP NA 21-SZYM BIEGU | CZARKÓW | Mężczyźni | 09:58:40 | |
43 | DURA Piotr | 534 | PKB ENDORFINA | RAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 10:47:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BAGIŃSKI Jakub | 330 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)