Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja/Lipnica |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia x1 4.5km | Babia x2 18.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 399 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:43:13 | 02:19:55 | |
2 | STREIT Dawid | 342 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:48 | 02:28:07 | |
3 | BORYCKI Mirosław | 394 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:18 | 02:33:42 | ||
4 | SEDLAK Michał | 322 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | GIERASZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:58 | 00:47:43 | 02:34:31 | |
5 | DUDZIK Robert | 397 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:01 | 02:44:07 | |
6 | SZCZUREK Dominik | 392 | KIA WADOWSCY | MYŚLENICE | M2 | 00:01:03 | 00:49:58 | 02:45:48 | |
7 | KOWALIK Marcin | 403 | pge run | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:49 | 02:49:24 | |
8 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 309 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:50:12 | 02:51:17 | |
9 | MASIAREK Maciej | 324 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:22 | 02:53:11 | ||
10 | HÁJEK Jakub | 367 | KROMĚŘÍŽ | M3 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:14 | 02:57:17 | ||
11 | GAŁDYN Kamil | 357 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | SZAFLARY | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:22 | 02:58:28 | |
12 | PAWLIKOWSKI Michał | 371 | GLICZARÓW DOLNY | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:58 | 03:01:02 | ||
13 | ORKWISZEWSKA Oli | 358 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | BIERUŃ | K2 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:47 | 03:01:07 | |
14 | STARZAK Paweł | 325 | SKAWINA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:29 | 03:01:24 | ||
15 | KOBIERSKA Agnieszka | 364 | 42 PRO TEAM | GLIWICE | K2 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:57 | 03:02:37 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | KLAMUT Natalia | 348 | KARPACZ | K2 | DQ | 00:55:07 DQ | 03:02:49 DQ | ||
17 | HÁJEK Jan | 368 | KROMĚŘÍŽ | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:36 | 03:03:53 | ||
18 | WOŁK Marcin | 355 | RAKONIEWICE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:00 | 03:07:54 | ||
19 | ROSOLSKI Piotr | 354 | RAKONIEWICE | RAKONIEWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:04 | 03:09:36 | |
20 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 373 | RUNPROGRESS.PL | DOBCZYCE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:48 | 03:12:58 | |
21 | KORBUT Radosław | 346 | SIEDLCE | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:16 | 03:14:15 | ||
22 | PÓŁTORAK Sylwester | 345 | DOBRZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZYSZKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:27 | 03:15:33 | |
23 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 351 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:04 | 03:16:28 | |
24 | FIDELUS Joanna | 333 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:37 | 03:16:28 | |
25 | TRĄBICKI Adam | 334 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:38 | 03:17:06 | ||
26 | TWARUSZKA Marcin | 344 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:06 | 03:18:06 | ||
27 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 377 | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:01:03 | 00:59:36 | 03:18:24 | ||
28 | GOLEC Tomasz | 363 | BARI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:24 | 03:18:35 | |
29 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 306 | PISARZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:34 | 03:21:01 | ||
30 | GOLA Radosław | 378 | ZABIERZÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:48 | 03:22:48 | ||
31 | SOWIK Marcin | 313 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:36 | 03:23:47 | ||
32 | ZAWADA Ariadna | 388 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:13 | 03:25:50 | ||
33 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 347 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:08 | 03:25:57 | ||
34 | SATAŁA Michał | 396 | NIEPOŁOMICE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:57 | 03:27:35 | ||
35 | SUTKOWSKI Jan | 321 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:42 | 03:30:02 | ||
36 | SWAT Damian | 303 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:10 | 03:30:30 | ||
37 | ZBĄSKI Krzesimir | 317 | OŁAWA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:12 | 03:30:44 | ||
38 | PRZYBYSZ Ryszard | 312 | ŻORY | M3 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:27 | 03:32:05 | ||
39 | BIERNAT Jakub | 315 | WISEŁKA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:40 | 03:32:34 | |
40 | GUZIK Robert | 376 | WIĘCKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:03:55 | 03:36:00 | ||
41 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 360 | GIEDLAROWA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:51 | 03:37:32 | ||
42 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 359 | PĘDZĄCY OGR | DARŁOWO | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:37 | 03:37:37 | |
43 | BOGATZKI Marek | 361 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:01:01 | 00:56:02 | 03:38:10 | ||
44 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 393 | STAJNIA BALONA | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:37 | 03:39:37 | |
45 | FIGEL Michał | 350 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:25 | 03:42:25 | |
46 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 340 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:01:03 | 00:59:46 | 03:44:40 | |
47 | PARZNIEWSKI Maciej | 369 | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:21 | 03:47:56 | |
48 | PĘKSA Bogdan | 352 | ZKS BP | ZAŁUCZNE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:54 | 03:49:00 | |
49 | RAMS Jacek | 305 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:02:34 | 03:49:00 | ||
50 | LEDNICKI Michał | 372 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:46 | 03:49:46 | |
51 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 386 | DĘBICA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:43 | 03:51:47 | ||
52 | BAGNOWSKI Łukasz | 304 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:23 | 03:52:23 | ||
52 | KORNAK Dariusz | 380 | SAMURAJ | MUNINA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:51 | 03:52:26 | |
54 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 356 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:35 | 03:56:21 | ||
55 | LENART Wojciech | 320 | KICZORY | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:39 | 03:57:11 | ||
56 | WOZNIAK Wojciech | 389 | BETTER THAN A THOUSAND | POZNAN | M3 | 00:01:04 | 01:06:37 | 03:57:14 | |
57 | FOSSAERT Sylwia | 390 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:29 | 04:00:06 | ||
58 | ŻORNACZUK Dawid | 311 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:56 | 04:00:12 | ||
59 | MATYLA Roman | 326 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:07 | 04:03:24 | ||
60 | KURZYNIEC Łukasz | 327 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:10 | 04:03:26 | ||
61 | KRASOŃ Marcin | 365 | HUCISKO | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:43 | 04:03:45 | ||
62 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 395 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:01:04 | 01:10:29 | 04:04:30 | |
63 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 343 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:41 | 04:05:11 | |
64 | SIĄKAŁA Krystian | 341 | WIKTORIA I FRANCISZEK | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M2 | 00:01:05 | 00:54:34 | 04:05:59 | |
65 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 349 | YNO ULTRA | ZABRZE | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:01 | 04:07:37 | |
66 | WAGNER Grzegorz | 385 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:27 | 04:08:58 | ||
67 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 362 | ACTIVE JURA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:58 | 04:09:50 | |
68 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 366 | ACTIVE JURA | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:59 | 04:12:01 | |
69 | DYREK Marcin | 338 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:27 | 04:13:04 | ||
70 | MALEC Magdalena | 323 | CANISLANDIA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:10 | 04:13:22 | |
71 | WLACH Anna | 314 | NRG | GLIWICE | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:41 | 04:14:59 | |
72 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 307 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:53 | |||
73 | DUBIEL Kamil | 302 | D ĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:57 | |||
74 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 375 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:15 | |||
75 | MALEC Zbigniew | 318 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:12 | |||
76 | CHROBASIK Monika | 391 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:32 | |||
77 | HAMPELSKI Martin | 379 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:03 | |||
78 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 332 | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | SOŃSK | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:09 | ||
79 | KATOLIK Jolanta | 353 | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:00 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
80 | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | 384 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | MALBORK | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:22 | ||
81 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 370 | GIEDLAROWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:14:19 | |||
82 | KACZOR Marcin | 400 | M2 | 00:01:03 | 00:59:35 | ||||
83 | FIDELUS Jacek | 382 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | M2 | 00:01:04 | 00:58:25 | ||
DQ | TWOREK-KUCIA Monika | 329 | MŁOSZOWA | K2 | DQ | 01:24:44 DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | STACH Aneta | 330 | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | DQ | 01:24:58 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)