Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie K2 Partners |
Data : | 2020-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1163 |
Wystartowało : | 1032 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 1019 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIEWSKA Grażyna | 102 | POLICE | K 50 | ||
2 | URASINSKA Elżbieta | 116 | SZCZECIN | K 50 | ||
3 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | 12 | GOLENIÓW | K 50 | ||
4 | WOŹNIAK Alina | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 50 | ||
5 | SIENKIEWICZ Jolanta | 281 | ZAZBIEGANI | ZAŁOM | K 50 | |
6 | WOJTKOWIAK Grażyna | 304 | SZYBKIE ŚLIMAKI / BABCIA BIEGA | POZNAŃ | K 50 | |
7 | WITCZAK Dorota | 322 | RUNNER'S POWER | PSARSKIE | K 50 | |
8 | DĄBSKA Ludmiła | 325 | NOWE WARPNO | K 50 | ||
9 | KACZMARZYK Beata | 337 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 50 | ||
10 | KOWALCZYK Mirosławao | 352 | PYRZYCE | K 50 | ||
11 | KILKOWSKA Joanna | 365 | WARSZAWA | K 50 | ||
12 | OKRĘGLICKA Barbara | 371 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K 50 | |
13 | CIEŚLAK Helana | 414 | LEGENDARY POWER SZEWC | UL SZCZECINSKA 1/1 ,74-100 GRYFINO | K 50 | |
14 | GROCHALSKA Agata | 462 | SZCZECIN | K 50 | ||
15 | WASYLÓW Katarzyna | 550 | SZCZECIN | K 50 | ||
16 | GIERASIMOWICZ Anna | 600 | MIRKÓW | K 50 | ||
17 | MIKIERYSZ Monika | 678 | GŁOGÓW | K 50 | ||
18 | BLOCK Andrea | 715 | PASEWALK | PASEWALK | K 50 | |
19 | WOJTAT Halina | 728 | K 50 | |||
20 | SZYDŁOWSKA Ewa | 756 | BIEGANIE AMATORSKIE | ŚWIECIE | K 50 | |
21 | BARTKOWSKA Beata | 79 | SZCZECIN | K 50 | ||
22 | SODNOMGOMBO Alimaa | 98 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K 50 | |
23 | RATAJCZAK Beata | 766 | OTTAWA | K 50 | ||
24 | GAJDA Beata | 777 | KRAKOW | K 50 | ||
25 | MIRSKA Beata | 816 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K 50 | ||
26 | ŚLACHCIAK Joanna | 817 | GNIEZNO | K 50 | ||
27 | KARDYNAŁ Beata | 877 | SAMOTNYCH SERC | SZCZECIN | K 50 | |
28 | LEWSZYK Anna | 890 | SZCZECIN | K 50 | ||
29 | CHOSZCZ Agnieszka | 930 | LINIA | K 50 | ||
30 | TOPOLEWICZ Beata | 932 | GDYNIA | K 50 | ||
31 | MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta | 1015 | OSIELSKO | K 50 | ||
32 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 1019 | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 50 | |
33 | STANKIEWICZ-TARNOWSKA Gabriela | 1030 | PKO BANK POLSKI | SZCZECIN | K 50 | |
34 | TYCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1042 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POGWIZDÓW | K 50 | |
35 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | 1067 | BIELICE | K 50 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)