Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2017-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0.9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 77 |
Wystartowało : | 67 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 65 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASIELEWSKA Martyna | 58 | ZS Kijewo Królewskie | 00:00:01 | |||
2 | KLAUDIA Markowska | 66 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
3 | MICHALAK Natalia | 3 | LUKS START Nakło | 00:00:02 | |||
4 | SCHEWE Liwia | 54 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
5 | RACINOWSKA Wiktoria | 56 | Wiąg | 00:00:02 | |||
6 | MOTYKA Julia | 49 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
7 | BEDNARZ Daria | 42 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:02 | |||
8 | ZAKRZEWSKA Zuzanna | 61 | Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 00:00:02 | |||
9 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Magdalena | 27 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
10 | SZTUBIŃSKA Marta | 4 | LUKS START Nakło | 00:00:02 | |||
11 | PACHOLAK Martyna | 25 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
12 | ŻUCHOWSKA Julia | 41 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
13 | KOWALSKA Amelia | 52 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
14 | STANISZEWSKA Oliwia | 7 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
15 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | 50 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
16 | PILUSKA Patrycja | 14 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
17 | IRCHA Julia | 53 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
18 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | 48 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:02 | |||
19 | MARCELINA Marciniak | 80 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | TUROWSKA Zuzanna | 28 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
21 | MĄDRZEJEWSKA Daria | 11 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
22 | SOBIERALSKA Amelia | 10 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
23 | ZAGÓRSKA Sandra | 6 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | SZOCIŃSKA Wiktoria | 8 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
25 | PANEJKO Natalia | 12 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
26 | SMYKOWSKA Weronika | 30 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | GMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 16 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | OLEWNICZAK Julia | 19 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | STRZELEWICZ Nikola | 62 | 00:00:02 | ||||
30 | JANKA Alina | 65 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
31 | PLATEK Weronika | 45 | Szkoła Podstawowa Lisewo | 00:00:03 | |||
32 | URBAŃSKA Karolina | 46 | Szkoła Podstawowa Lisewo | 00:00:03 | |||
33 | PUDLEWSKA Kornelia | 47 | Szkoła Podstawowa Lisewo | 00:00:03 | |||
34 | KOWALCZYK Julia | 5 | LUKS START Nakło | 00:00:03 | |||
35 | DĘBOWSKA Aleksandra | 33 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
36 | DOMAGALSKA Patrycja | 2 | Gorzno SP Nr 1. | 00:00:03 | |||
37 | STOPIKOWSKA Nicol | 35 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
38 | LIMANOWSKA Nikola | 18 | SP Małe Łunawy | 00:00:03 | |||
39 | JAKUBOWSKA Zofia | 17 | SP Małe Łunawy | 00:00:03 | |||
40 | JOANNA Jabłczyńska | 67 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
41 | STADNIK Nicola | 39 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
42 | MISZCZYŃSKA Dominika | 34 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
43 | PYŁA Nikol | 13 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
44 | STEINMANN Agata | 43 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
45 | RAPICKA Agata | 60 | SP Małe Łunawy | 00:00:03 | |||
46 | ŁÓJ Martyna | 32 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
47 | HABIGIER Martyna | 9 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
48 | MUSIAŁ Sandra | 37 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
49 | ROZMARYNOWICZ Patrycja | 57 | Zespół Szkół Unisław | 00:00:03 | |||
50 | WAJDA Julia | 29 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
51 | PAULINA Efta | 68 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | KUBACKA Anika | 40 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
53 | LATUSZEK Oliwia | 31 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:04 | |||
54 | MARTYNA Góra | 69 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
55 | JULIA Małkowska | 72 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
56 | JULIA Sowińska | 78 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
57 | ZULEWSKA Oliwia | 23 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
58 | FORNEY Agata | 22 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
59 | SMYKOWSKA Oliwia | 59 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:04 | |||
60 | AGATA Wielgosz | 74 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
61 | PILARSKA Patrycja | 24 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
62 | PAULINA Kostkowska | 76 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
63 | FRONCKIEWICZ Agata | 20 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
64 | MARTYNA Zimmermann | 77 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
65 | DOMACHOWSKA Zuzanna | 36 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:05 | |||
66 | BIELEC Natalia | 38 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:05 | |||
67 | PTASZEK Kaja | 21 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:05 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)