Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan |
Data : | 2020-12-13 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 258 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROŻKOWSKI Roman | 231 | DENDRORUNNERS | ROMAN ROŻKOWSKI | Mężczyźni | |
2 | ZDUNEK Michał | 46 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 13,0 km | ||||||
3 | NIEDZIELA Dominik | 59 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
4 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 15 | SOSW KOSZALIN/SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | |
5 | MAJEWSKI Wieslaw | 160 | KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SZRENIAWA | Mężczyźni | |
6 | WARSZAWIK Tomasz | 162 | AMATOR_SPORTU / ZK PRZYTUŁY STARE | OSTROŁĘKA | Mężczyźni | |
7 | TOKARSKI Władysław | 21 | BIAŁYSTOK | Mężczyźni | ||
8 | JANECKI Przemysław | 230 | SW PROJEKT MARATON EUROPA PLUS | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
9 | STRYJEWSKI Łukasz | 223 | IŁAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
10 | WALIGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 184 | MARKOWI BIEGACZY | MARKI | Mężczyźni | |
11 | GOZDEK Radek | 174 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
12 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 135 | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
13 | SAMEK Aleksander | 119 | THE SAMEK FAMILY PROJECT | ŚWIDNICA | Mężczyźni | |
14 | KARCZMARCZYK Jakub | 116 | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Mężczyźni | |
15 | TROJANOWSKI Rafał | 89 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | ZĄBKI | Mężczyźni | |
16 | PALUCH Sebastian | 131 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | 01-745 WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
17 | ŁUBIŃSKI Krzysztof | 60 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
18 | BYSTRY Grzegorz | 187 | KS KENIWIEC | BARANÓW | Mężczyźni | |
19 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 74 | STRZELNO | Mężczyźni | ||
20 | WACH Michał | 122 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
21 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | 101 | II ZKSS ZGIERZ | KANIA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | |
22 | NOSARZEWSKI Mariusz | 190 | GB PRESS TEAM | TRZCIANY | Mężczyźni | |
23 | KAJKO Artur | 191 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
24 | SYPNIEWSKI Piotr | 227 | TKKF BŁYSKAWICA | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
25 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 228 | KOZIENICE | Mężczyźni | ||
26 | KOZIATEK Mariusz | 16 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
27 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | 120 | RUNTEAM NASIELSK | NASIELSK | Mężczyźni | |
28 | KLUJ Bogusław | 56 | BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA | ZAKRĘT | Mężczyźni | |
29 | PAWELCZYK Jarosław | 63 | ORANGE POLSKA / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
30 | IGNATOWICZ Andrzej | 249 | TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
31 | RAJPOLD Tomasz | 147 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
32 | NASKRĘT Mariusz | 14 | WARSZAWA - WESOŁA | Mężczyźni | ||
33 | CYRULICZEK Piotr | 136 | KLUB HONOROWYCH KRWIODAWCÓW OBORNIKI | POZNAN | Mężczyźni | |
34 | BIAŁOKOS Kamil | 164 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
35 | WIDERA Tomasz | 68 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | |
36 | MAŁECKI Janusz | 226 | IDEE "SOLIDARNOŚCI 80-89" | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Mężczyźni | |
37 | FANDRYCH Krzysztof | 241 | ZGIERZ | Mężczyźni | ||
38 | JAROŃ Jarosław | 195 | KOKOSZKI36 TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | Mężczyźni | |
39 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 173 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
40 | PSZCZOŁA Ireneusz | 153 | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
41 | SZADKOWSKI Dawid | 142 | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | ŁAGÓW | Mężczyźni | |
42 | SIKORA Tomasz | 71 | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | SIENIAWA | Mężczyźni | |
43 | BUJALSKI Konrad | 134 | FARMACJA TARCHOMIN | JAKUBIKI | Mężczyźni | |
44 | KISZKOWIAK Łukasz | 79 | WAT | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
45 | MENDREK Ireneusz | 265 | TURBODZIKI | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
46 | JANKOWSKI Tomek | 260 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
47 | GAJEWSKI Mariusz | 245 | SW | PUŁTUSK | Mężczyźni | |
48 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 178 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
49 | DZILIŃSKI Mateusz | 211 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Mężczyźni | ||
50 | MURAWSKI Przemysław | 224 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
51 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Robert | 40 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
52 | HORBACH Maksim | 248 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
53 | HARTMAN Łukasz | 17 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | ||
54 | SERAFIN Damian | 201 | UNISZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
55 | MIŚTA Grzegorz | 76 | GT RAT | ŚWIĄTNIKI | Mężczyźni | |
56 | MOŁODKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 117 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
57 | DZIEPAK Piotr | 84 | 1. BLTR / MROKOWSKA WOLA NA BIEGANIE | WOLA MROKOWSKA | Mężczyźni | |
58 | STEMPOWSKI Tomasz | 210 | OT | RUDZIENICE | Mężczyźni | |
59 | ZRAZEK Piotr | 6 | 99-400 ŁOWICZ | Mężczyźni | ||
60 | BOGUSZ Damian | 234 | ZABRZE | Mężczyźni | ||
61 | GUT Sebastian | 88 | BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
62 | KOŁOMAŃSKI Marek | 67 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
63 | TRACZYK Przemysław | 66 | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | CIECHANÓW | Mężczyźni | |
64 | JABŁONKA Radosław | 198 | DZIADY OCR | WYSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | |
65 | ZNÓJ Tomasz | 132 | BORKI-PADUCHY | Mężczyźni | ||
66 | ZALESKI Piotr | 83 | DTR MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | Mężczyźni | |
67 | RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek | 170 | RZEPKI | RUNÓW, 05-504 | Mężczyźni | |
68 | KUCHAREK Paweł | 155 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
69 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 107 | KPMG RUNNING CLUB | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
70 | SYCAN Krzysztof | 255 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | |
71 | NADROWSKI Kamil | 266 | BEŁCHATÓW | Mężczyźni |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)