Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 298 |
Wystartowało : | 280 |
Nie ukończyło : | 147 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOT Rafał | 1000 | Muay Running Team | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NOSKI Mariusz | 1171 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:22 DNF | |||
SITAREK Michał | 1245 | Polish Runners Club Ireland | ÖSTERHANONGE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:23 DNF | ||
4 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 1062 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:02 | |
BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1097 | wkurw_team / drużyna Bartka | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:01:12 DNF | ||
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 1205 | SENTE.PL | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:01:20 DNF | ||
7 | SMOLIS Ivo | 1222 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:11 | ||
STEMPNIAK Adrian | 1274 | Green Bike MTB Team Śrem | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:02:17 DNF | ||
KRUPA Marcin | 1051 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:11 DNF | ||
10 | SADZIK Robert | 1064 | NEOPROFIL | BARDO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:12 | |
11 | DOLEŻEK Robert | 1079 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Kazimierzy Wielkiej | LESZCZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:14 | |
12 | GRABLEWSKI Grzegorz | 1207 | MKS Siechnice | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:33 | |
13 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 1052 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:38 | ||
14 | NALAZEK Marcin | 1076 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | |
15 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1049 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:40 | |
16 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1269 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:44 | ||
17 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 1151 | Brubeck Team | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:52 | |
GAJOS Daniel | 1258 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:27 DNF | ||
19 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1150 | Ultramoc:-) | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:28 | |
20 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1103 | HejaHejTrail.cz | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:33 | |
21 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 1040 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:34 | |
ĆWIKLEWSKI Łukasz | 1063 | Vege Runners/Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki 'Sekcja Zero' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:07:39 DNF | ||
23 | SIKORA Zbigniew | 1086 | Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:49 | |
24 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1280 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:58 | |
25 | BIAŁCZYK Jarosław | 1185 | Jarosław Białczyk | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:00 | |
BOGACKI Andrzej | 1225 | Ślęzak Team | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:08:03 DNF | ||
GALA Damian | 1176 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:10 DNF | |||
28 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1121 | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:13 | ||
29 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1106 | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:21 | ||
RUBIKOWSKI Jacek | 1179 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:08:26 DNF | |||
31 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 1017 | Marcin Świerc Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:30 | |
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1046 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | ||
33 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Malgorzata | 1270 | muay Runningteam Poltarex | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | |
34 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 1206 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | |
35 | KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1215 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:02 | |
KAPROŃ Sebastian | 1198 | RAKOWNIA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:09 DNF | |||
ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1235 | D$D | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:12 DNF | ||
38 | GARNCARZ Paweł | 1275 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:31 | ||
39 | WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1187 | CrossFit DogField | PASIKUROWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:34 | |
40 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1202 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:00 | |
41 | BORSKI Adam | 1193 | 42.195 Wejherowo | WEJHEROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:16 | |
PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 1149 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:11:00 DNF | ||
43 | MAZUREK Robert | 1050 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:09 | |
KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1089 | ŻABIA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:11:11 DNF | |||
45 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 1252 | Nordea Running Team | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:15 | |
46 | ČERNOCKÝ Jan | 1286 | MĚCHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:10 | ||
SACHARUK Robert | 1293 | Multon team | TERESPOL | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:12:25 DNF | ||
48 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 1058 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:32 | |
49 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1197 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:34 | |
50 | DONIEC Marek | 1113 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:35 | |
51 | PRZYBYŁ Rafał | 1259 | Fundacja PRZYBYŁ Z POMOCĄ | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:36 | |
52 | ŁĘPICKI Artur | 1092 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | |
PIETRZAK Jan | 1081 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | ||
54 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 1091 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:08 | |
55 | SZOPA Marek | 1262 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:31 | |
56 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 1080 | WILD DOGS TEAM | WOJKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:44 | |
57 | JANECKA Artur | 1085 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:50 | |
WĘGLARZ Czesław | 1069 | Muli Fit | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:14:54 DNF | ||
BOROWSKI Adam | 1041 | INOWROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:59 DNF | |||
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1043 | Oby przed limitem | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:07 DNF | ||
61 | LACHERA Marek | 1255 | W pogoni za duchem/Huragan Ligota | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:20 | |
JACKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1129 | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | GŁOGÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | ||
LORENC Joanna | 1294 | KS ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | |||
64 | TROCHIMOWICZ Hubert T | 1266 | Longevity Expedition | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:08 | |
65 | TUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1002 | Old School TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:37 | |
66 | MAJCHRZAK Rafał | 1191 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:45 | ||
67 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | 1279 | GOPR W-K | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:17:00 | |
TWARÓG Zbigniew | 1220 | grupa biegowa bez granic | STRZEGOM | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | ||
RODAK Zbigniew | 1037 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | ||
70 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 1013 | gregzarnowski.pl | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:02 | |
71 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1117 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:07 | ||
WĄTROBA Tomasz | 1094 | #BIFASTERNIZUDAR | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:07 DNF | ||
PIEC Tomasz | 1095 | #UltraPiecykowo | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:08 DNF | ||
74 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 1182 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:14 | |
75 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1174 | GPRS Hydrokop | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:16 | |
76 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | 1265 | WOŁOMIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:24 | ||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1012 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:17:29 DNF | |||
78 | RUTKA Marek | 1157 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:30 | |
79 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Radomir | 1078 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:30 | |
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1007 | Kluczyk Running Team | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:30 DNF | ||
81 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 1177 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:33 | |
82 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 1104 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:34 | |
RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1283 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:40 DNF | |||
84 | OSTROWSKI Miroslaw | 1160 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:41 | |
MARCZEWSKI Bartosz | 1045 | Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:41 DNF | ||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1010 | Kościan Team | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:45 DNF | ||
87 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1023 | Wielkopolska Policja | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:48 | |
RAJEK Sebastian | 1282 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:48 DNF | |||
89 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 1026 | tym razem sie uda | WARSAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:17:54 | |
90 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 1145 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:10 | ||
ZDZIARSKI Tomasz | 1016 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:11 DNF | |||
SZUBERT Ariel | 1234 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:18:15 DNF | |||
ORGANISTA Piotr | 1162 | KP POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:16 DNF | ||
94 | RADZIEMSKI Paweł | 1088 | Viacon | OSIECZNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:17 | |
DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1161 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:20 DNF | ||
TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA Dorota | 1112 | Imperium Sportu Team | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:26 DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK ADAMCZYK-NOWAK Beata | 1156 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | ||
FILIPIAK Hiernim | 1155 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | ||
PAROL Paweł | 1172 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:31 DNF | |||
POLAK Stanisław | 1057 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:36 DNF | ||
101 | TUROBOŚ Michał | 1243 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:38 | ||
102 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1271 | Indywidualnie | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:39 | |
103 | MATEJCZUK Marcin | 1240 | Ultra Śledź | SUPRAŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:39 | |
104 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 1216 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:40 | |
105 | MIKLER Arkadiusz | 1015 | GUTO - WeeRide | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:41 | |
SZMYT Maciej | 1005 | Free RuN / GUTO | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:42 DNF | ||
KOCIUBA Przemysław | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | ||
BOCZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1109 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:56 DNF | ||
109 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 1196 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:10 | |
110 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1276 | DREAM RUN | GMINA LESZNOWOLA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:13 | |
111 | BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 1131 | MTS KGHMDrużyna Szpiku | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:13 | |
112 | DOMIN Łukasz | 1044 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:30 | |
113 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1249 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:31 | |
114 | LACHERA Tomasz | 1055 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:19:46 | |
115 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 1288 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:51 | 01:19:52 | |
116 | DYNIA Krystian | 1247 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:06 | ||
SKRYNKOWSKI Michał | 1231 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:06 DNF | |||
PIECH Michał | 1291 | RodzicewRuchu.pl | STUDZIENICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:10 DNF | ||
SIKORA Jacek | 1201 | No Pain No Gain | WYŻNE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:25 DNF | ||
120 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 1194 | No Pain No Gain | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:26 | |
GAURA Łukasz | 1038 | Cićwirze | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:27 DNF | ||
122 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 1272 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:39 | |
123 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 1200 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:39 | ||
124 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1251 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:56 | |
125 | SANECKI Patryk | 1066 | Spartanie Dzieciom | PASŁĘK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | |
126 | PAWLYTA Jerzy | 1139 | KM PSP Elbląg | ELBLĄG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | |
127 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 1257 | PSP | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:14 | |
PYSZKA Remigiusz | 1120 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:27 DNF | |||
129 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1059 | Leszno | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:41 | |
130 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 1175 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:42 | |
131 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 1199 | Drink - Team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:46 | |
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1281 | Clones | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:58 DNF | ||
133 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1083 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:02 | ||
134 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1153 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:22:05 | ||
FURMAN Marcin | 1190 | Krytyka Czystego Biegania | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:05 DNF | ||
136 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1250 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:14 | 01:22:09 | ||
BRZĘK Szymon | 1047 | EŁCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI ,,SEKCJA ZERO'' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:35 DNF | ||
138 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 1290 | Nikoś I Staś | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:36 | |
139 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1169 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:42 | |
MICHALSKI Adam | 1027 | Drink team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:43 DNF | ||
RADZIK Robert | 1068 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | GRYBÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | ||
142 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1098 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:55 | ||
143 | BASZAK Tomasz | 1296 | Siła Ogra | STRACHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:01 | |
144 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1188 | Visual Family Collective | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:03 | |
145 | ZABOROWSKI Robert | 1223 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:05 | |
146 | WIRA Mirosław | 1108 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:10 | ||
KUC Wojciech | 1054 | KŁOBUCK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:10 DNF | |||
PASTUŁA Łukasz | 1061 | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:12 DNF | |||
BOBIN Tomasz | 1082 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:20 DNF | |||
150 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 1021 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:24 | |
LANGER Waldemar | 1111 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:25 DNF | |||
JURGIELEWICZ Jacek | 1227 | KOSTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:29 DNF | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | 1241 | Resovia Rzeszów | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:30 DNF | ||
POLUS Tomasz | 1277 | DRINK TEAM | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:31 DNF | ||
155 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1142 | Andrzej Ciuraszkiewicz | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:23:34 | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 1130 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:23:40 DNF | ||
ŁABĘCKI Jarek | 1122 | KB Maniac/KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | ||
MAJDA Maciej | 1133 | Biegowo Tu i Tam | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | ||
URBANIK Łukasz | 1034 | Kita Team | ŁÓDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:42 DNF | ||
ZAGROBELNY Radosław | 1101 | Monko Coffee | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | ||
161 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1146 | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:24:30 | ||
162 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 1053 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:24:44 | |
163 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 1152 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:24:53 | ||
KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 1173 | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:24:55 DNF | |||
KRAWCZYK Michał | 1195 | BOLESŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | |||
166 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1087 | AGB Torfy | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:08 | |
MUSOLF Maciej | 1273 | Dzik | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:20 DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 1167 | kusy i spółka | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:25:25 DNF | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1075 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:26 DNF | |||
DATA Tomasz | 1166 | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:30 DNF | |||
ZARODA Zbyszek | 1093 | WKURW_TEAM | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:31 DNF | ||
172 | MAŁOWIŃSKI Artur | 1110 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:32 | ||
173 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1144 | Alnor | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:35 | |
174 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1036 | Sulechowska Grupa Biegowa | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:38 | |
175 | LIC Janusz | 1232 | Biskupice Biegają | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:39 | |
SKOLIMOWSKI Adam | 1244 | EuRoPol GAZ S.A. | ŻABOKLIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:25:41 DNF | ||
GĄSIOROWSKI Olek | 1127 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:42 DNF | ||
178 | RUMPEL Krzysztof | 1213 | KS M.E.T.A. | CZYŻOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:25:43 | |
JERMAK Kamil | 1025 | BOHAR PALETY Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:43 DNF | ||
DOMINIAK Michał | 1180 | SBRT | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:59 DNF | ||
SZULC Krzysztof | 1073 | Wybiegania MPK | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:05 DNF | ||
PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1248 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | |||
ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1074 | Żwawe Żubry | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:07 DNF | ||
INGLANT Zbigniew | 1014 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | ||
185 | HAUPT Krzysztof | 1228 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:10 | |
ROGALA Maciej | 1284 | ATTIQ-YNO ULTRA | PSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:16 DNF | ||
187 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 1123 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:21 | |
KAJDANIAK Robert | 1211 | JKS-Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:24 DNF | ||
LISIECKI Tomasz | 1214 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:29 DNF | ||
LUTYŃSKI Zbigniew | 1183 | OŚWIĘCIM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:32 DNF | |||
191 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1029 | PSARSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:49 | ||
SKIBA Andrzej | 1148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:00 DNF | |||
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1022 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:01 DNF | ||
MAJOCH Anna | 1019 | GVT | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:27:14 DNF | ||
KADECKI Marek | 1210 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:04 DNF | |||
WARDAK Ewa | 1065 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:28:16 DNF | ||
ŁAWSKI Rafał | 1181 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy | GRUSZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:25 DNF | ||
198 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 1090 | Kp PSP w Wadowicach | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:44 | |
SUCH Arkadiusz | 1124 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | ||
200 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 1236 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:28:51 | |
WAPA Marek | 1168 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:51 DNF | ||
BADURA Wojtek | 1154 | zielona trafffka i biały puuuch | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:04 DNF | ||
203 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1256 | mks roboty drogowe | MIĘZYZDROJE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:29:48 | |
SZABLICKI Aleksy | 1229 | WKB META Lubliniec | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:49 DNF | ||
205 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 1105 | Wkurw_Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:57 | |
MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 1137 | PZU Sport Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:07 DNF | ||
207 | BOGACKI Sławek | 1008 | #UltraVegeNordicWalker | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:17 | |
GAWEŁKO Janusz | 1102 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:30:24 DNF | |||
TYLEK Rafał | 1134 | FlexyStav Sport | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 1006 | Face Nordic Walking Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | ||
211 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 1084 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:28 | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1132 | Faudana | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:31 DNF | ||
213 | CIUK Piotr | 1060 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:32 | |
214 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 1165 | 1975 | KRASNYSTAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:33 | |
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1032 | Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:34 DNF | ||
JURGA Piotr | 1218 | Kluczyk Running Team | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:38 DNF | ||
217 | SOPOTNICKI Wojciech | 1178 | MoveOn | KUNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:41 | |
WOŹNA Magdalena | 1224 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:30:42 DNF | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1147 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowecki / adidas runners warsaw | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:43 DNF | ||
220 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1285 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:30:44 | ||
PANEK Piotr | 1287 | WATER TEAM | ZIELONKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:08 DNF | ||
222 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 1189 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:13 | |
223 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1035 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:27 | |
GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 1125 | Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | ||
GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 1264 | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | LEGIONOWO | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | ||
MARCZAK Albert | 1253 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | |||
227 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1140 | 1954 | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:51 | |
228 | BOJDA Grzegorz | 1028 | WAPiENICKI TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:32:06 | |
229 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 1100 | Championman Team | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:09 | |
BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1268 | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:09 DNF | |||
BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1278 | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:12 DNF | |||
WOLF Weronika | 1039 | 3 PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:32:16 DNF | ||
MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 1260 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:25 DNF | ||
234 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1141 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:07 | 01:32:38 | |
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1077 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:44 DNF | ||
236 | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 1020 | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:45 | ||
STANKIEWICZ Szymon | 1143 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:32:46 DNF | |||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1031 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | ||
STRASZEWSKI Leszek | 1246 | KS M.E.T.A | CZYŻOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | ||
240 | TRYK Sebastian | 1138 | PRO-RUN Wrocław / Maraton w 140 minut | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:05 | |
241 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 1114 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:12 | ||
242 | KULICKI Łukasz | 1115 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:12 | ||
243 | JANIK Tomasz | 1071 | Orange Polsa | HRUBIESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:45 | |
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 1230 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:48 DNF | ||
ZNAMIEC Marcin | 1099 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | ||
KWAŚNICKI Tomasz | 1096 | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | ||
WAŁĘKA Jarosław | 1267 | Orange Polska | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:22 DNF | ||
248 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1184 | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega/Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:26 | |
ZARCZUK Paweł | 1263 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:30 DNF | |||
ZARCZUK Aleksandra | 1126 | gorskiewyzwania.wordpress.com | OŁAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | ||
OLEKSY Jarosław | 1136 | KS Forrest Limanowa | TYMBARK | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:34:38 DNF | ||
252 | WYBRANIEC Michał | 1186 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:41 | ||
253 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1237 | Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:43 | |
ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1297 | WKB META Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:46 DNF | ||
WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 1067 | Biegiem po Marzenia Team | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | ||
256 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1135 | KS Forrest Limanowa | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:49 | |
MATYSZCZAK Sławomir | 1254 | RĘBIELICE KRÓLEWSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:50 DNF | |||
258 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1170 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:58 | ||
PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1042 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:14 DNF | ||
BLADOCHA Andrzej | 1204 | KNURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:20 DNF | |||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1030 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:29 DNF | ||
PACANOWSKI Robert | 1048 | Wełnica Biega | WEŁNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1024 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:39 DNF | |||
BARAŃSKI Rafał | 1192 | BiegamBoMuszę | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:42 DNF | ||
MATEŃCZUK Paweł | 1001 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:53 DNF | |||
KRÓL Aneta | 1226 | Naval Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:36:05 DNF | ||
DERSLEY Stephen | 1242 | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:17 DNF | |||
DURA Piotr | 1011 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:37:39 DNF | ||
269 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 1292 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:38:26 | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 1018 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:28 DNF | |||
271 | GŁĘBOWSKI Tomasz | 1009 | CZERWONAK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:16 | ||
SITKO Grzegorz | 1116 | Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:39:17 DNF | ||
KOZERA Kamil | 1159 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:02 DNF | ||
FURMANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1164 | LASOCIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | |||
LITEWKA Rafał | 1004 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:42 DNF | |||
276 | MALEC Mariusz | 1118 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:43:11 | |
HLOUCAL Stephan | 1072 | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung Erfurt | ERFURT | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:45:49 DNF | ||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1295 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:46:53 DNF | ||
279 | MAGOŃ Kamil | 1070 | WIĄZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | |||
280 | WALCZAK Maciej | 1219 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 |
Znaleziono 280 wynik(ów)