Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-01 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 103 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1463 |
Wystartowało : | 1359 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1349 |
Ukończyło : | 10 |
Na trasie : | 1099 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Zszedł | Czas startu | Start_All 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 54 Y | PKB - PTC PRZEMYŚL | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |||
2 | NOWAK Anna | 117 Y | Nowaki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |||
3 | CIACIURA Magdalena | 390 Y | Team Doris Kraków | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | BROL Dominika | 296 Y | Endurance Team | K | DQ | 00:00:11 DQ | |||
KRZOSEK Joanna | 304 Y | Nie spoczniemy nim dojdziemy | K | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | ||||
6 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 213 Y | Piękny i Bestia | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |||
CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | 354 Y | KATDKI | K | DNF | 00:00:13 DNF | ||||
8 | TREPKA Agnieszka | 397 Y | #chybanaspopimpało | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |||
9 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 36 X | Pierdzące Zające | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |||
10 | MOSIOŁEK Monika | 543 Y | Monia Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |||
11 | PRZEBINDA Anna | 285 X | All for body TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |||
12 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 218 X | ProRunning Promotion | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |||
13 | ARDELLI Ewa | 191 Y | BIEGAJ Z PIORUNEM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |||
DEMKO Anna | 488 X | GSK RUNNERS TEAM | K | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | ||||
MALAROWSKA Elżbieta | 488 Y | GSK RUNNERS TEAM | K | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | ||||
16 | BAROSZ Natalia Paulina | 592 X | Sprintem do Ultra | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |||
17 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 126 Y | Cisowianka Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |||
18 | KIJAŃSKA BEDNARZ Marta | 248 X | m&r | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |||
19 | RZESZÓTKO Marzena | 87 Y | Coca-Cola Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |||
20 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 546 Y | Pierniki z Torunia | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |||
MIERZLIKIN Natalia | 133 X | Ameby | K | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | ||||
22 | GŁĘBOCKA Marta | 3 Y | Orange | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |||
23 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 155 X | UltraWildGirlsTeam | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |||
24 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 179 X | TE DWIE ZIELONE | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |||
25 | BRZYSKA Marcelina | 155 Y | UltraWildGirlsTeam | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |||
26 | BYDOŃ Agnieszka | 179 Y | TE DWIE ZIELONE | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |||
27 | KORPAL Agnieszka | 735 X | Poco Loco | POZNAŃ | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
28 | WOJACZEK Anna | 116 Y | Good Luck Club | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |||
29 | MATYJEK Paulina | 116 X | Good Luck Club | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |||
30 | CIEŚLA Elżbieta | 409 X | Biegające Małżeństwo | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |||
MAJEWSKA Kinga | 451 Y | Vege Ultra Runners | K | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | ||||
32 | SIKORA Anna | 147 Y | Pieruńsko Gibcy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |||
SNARSKA Katarzyna | 333 X | Dziewczyny Nie Widzą Przeszkód | K | DNF | 00:00:28 DNF | ||||
34 | MAŁECKA Anna | 234 X | Małe cycki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |||
35 | LASEK Joanna | 429 Y | Siostry Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |||
36 | GARCARZ Monika | 429 X | Siostry Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |||
37 | MARCINKOWSKA Eliza | 246 Y | SZWLA Stargard | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |||
38 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 85 Y | Boski Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |||
39 | BLASZKE Beata | 313 Y | Night Runners Gliwice | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |||
40 | JARUZEL Ewa | 398 Y | REJ | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |||
41 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 292 X | Świeżaki atakują | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |||
42 | DUDEK Mariola | 428 X | Running Obsession Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |||
43 | KRYM Katarzyna | 270 X | Per ardua ad astra | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |||
DQ | PRZETAKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 606 Y | Real Madrid CF | K | DQ | 00:00:37 DQ | |||
GŁODOWSKA Kamila | 454 Y | Szalony i Zwariowała | K | DNF | 00:00:40 DNF | ||||
46 | BASEK Marta | 98 X | HRmax Żory Lejdis | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |||
47 | KAŁUS Ewa | 98 Y | HRmax Żory Lejdis | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |||
48 | LESZEK-KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | 254 X | Rabbits | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |||
49 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | 260 X | KOLBUDY TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |||
50 | OSIKOWSKA Monika | 320 Y | Rzeźnicy kilometrów | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |||
51 | PIASECKA-WSZOŁA Anna | 690 Y | CSC Adventure Academy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |||
52 | NIZAR Wioletta | 690 X | CSC Adventure Academy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |||
53 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 393 Y | ŁYDA TAŃCZY | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |||
RUCKA Elżbieta | 492 Y | Nutrend biega | K | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | ||||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 492 X | Nutrend biega | K | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | ||||
56 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 393 X | ŁYDA TAŃCZY | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |||
57 | GRAMZA Katarzyna | 577 X | Dracarys | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |||
58 | ŁYSIAK Sylwia | 577 Y | Dracarys | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |||
IGNASIAK Joanna | 441 Y | P....ne Komandosy | K | DNF | 00:00:46 DNF | ||||
60 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 69 Y | PÓŁNOC-POŁUDNIE | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |||
61 | ZIONTECKA Małgorzata | 84 Y | Blue Light Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |||
62 | KUDŁA Joanna | 307 Y | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |||
63 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 70 Y | CFO RUNNING TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |||
64 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 171 X | CYBORGI | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |||
65 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 384 X | BBL Gorzów | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |||
66 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 11 Y | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |||
67 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 367 Y | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |||
68 | PRZEŹDZIECKA Katarzyna | 14 X | Smashing pĄpkins | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |||
69 | FOGEL Ewa | 637 Y | Łosie.pl | K | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |||
70 | EPA Karolina | 720 X | PZU Sport Team/PolwaxRacing Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |||
71 | BARTNIAK Daria | 448 X | Bońki Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |||
GÓRECKA Barbara | 581 X | Barcelona team | K | DNF | 00:01:00 DNF | ||||
73 | BARTKOWSKA Joanna | 226 X | KM UMK | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |||
74 | GRELA Kinga | 701 X | Costa Kliny Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |||
75 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 226 Y | KM UMK | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |||
76 | MILKOWSKA Justyna | 120 X | OTK Rzeźnik / RGB | RYBNIK | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
77 | NAWROT Agnieszka | 1 X | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |||
78 | BINARSCH Dagmara | 640 X | Dragon | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |||
79 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 139 Y | Zarażeni Bólem | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |||
80 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 178 X | Pomagruki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |||
81 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 640 Y | Dragon | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |||
82 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 264 Y | Loczek i Fasolek | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |||
83 | MRUGAŁA Monika | 722 Y | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |||
84 | SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena | 721 X | Biegam z ABS | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |||
85 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 158 X | Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego RESOVIA | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |||
86 | MASZEWSKA Agata | 327 Y | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |||
87 | SZPAK Monika | 356 Y | Kuzynka i Kuzyn | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |||
88 | MACIEJAK Anna | 194 Y | Husaria Race Team 3 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |||
89 | SZLOSER Anna | 575 X | Ultramatki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |||
90 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 575 Y | Ultramatki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |||
91 | KIELISIAK Małgorzata | 194 X | Husaria Race Team 3 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |||
92 | KONDRATIUK Renata | 374 X | Z ŁAPANKI | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |||
93 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 697 Y | GRYCMANY BIEGAJĄ | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |||
94 | WYKA Angelika | 528 Y | BYLE W LIMICIE :) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |||
95 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 528 X | BYLE W LIMICIE :) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |||
96 | GODAWA Katarzyna | 607 X | Katarzyny | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |||
97 | LUBOWIECKA Katarzyna | 607 Y | Katarzyny | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |||
98 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 777 X | OTK Rzeźnik Sprawy w ch... trudne | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |||
99 | KOBIEC Elżbieta | 153 Y | CK TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |||
100 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | 58 X | HORUS TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |||
MAZUREK Monika | 576 X | Czarujace Śpiochy NH Team | K | DNF | 00:01:20 DNF | ||||
PORĘBSKA Dorota | 576 Y | Czarujace Śpiochy NH Team | K | DNF | 00:01:20 DNF | ||||
103 | WOJCIESZEK Joanna | 13 Y | Dżouana y Marcyś | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |||
JAKUBASZEK Monika | 12 Y | Gorszy Sort Pomidorówki | K | DNF | 00:01:21 DNF | ||||
HORBACZ Hanna | 467 X | jacko | K | DNF | 00:01:22 DNF | ||||
106 | MISIUWIANIEC-KRÓLIKIEWICZ Marta | 653 X | SebMar | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |||
107 | LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka | 548 X | Zielone Puszczyki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |||
108 | KUNKEL Anna | 286 Y | Ścigacze PGB | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |||
109 | HUBICKA Oksana | 44 Y | wiśta wio... | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |||
110 | BOJAN Gabriela | 135 X | Activ on i ona | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |||
111 | LANGE Beata | 64 Y | OTK Rzeźnik | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |||
112 | OLSZOWSKA Klaudia | 545 Y | Kobyla Góra | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |||
113 | FRANCKOWSKA Marta | 630 X | Wkurw_Team (Rebel Runners) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |||
114 | SEJBUK Emilia | 262 Y | RETRO KOZICE | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |||
DQ | KALISZ Karolina | 633 X | KB WYSZKÓW | K | DQ | 00:01:34 DQ | |||
116 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | 262 X | RETRO KOZICE | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |||
SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 68 X | Spartanie Dzieciom | K | DNF | 00:01:36 DNF | ||||
118 | KIEŁBOWICZ Aneta | 5 X | Słynni Kenijczycy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |||
119 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | 216 X | POZNAŃSKIE ŚWIEŻAKI | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |||
120 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 595 X | SPC/ Dwumaraton Kujawski | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | |||
121 | PACH Agnieszka | 119 X | No Excuses Team/KB Maniac | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |||
122 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 530 X | Women PZU Sport Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |||
ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | 500 X | Telma i Luisa | K | DNF | 00:01:43 DNF | ||||
ZAJĄC PYRZEWSKA Magdalena | 500 Y | Telma i Luisa | K | DNF | 00:01:43 DNF | ||||
MICHALSKA PRZYBYLSKA Żaneta | 195 X | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi, Atomoowki_3 | K | DNF | 00:01:44 DNF | ||||
PODLASKA Izabela | 195 Y | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi, Atomoowki_3 | K | DNF | 00:01:44 DNF | ||||
127 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 383 X | Szwajkoza | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |||
128 | GADOMSKA Anna | 530 Y | Women PZU Sport Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |||
129 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 562 Y | K&K | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |||
PIECHOWICZ-KUROWSKA Agata | 438 Y | Night Runners Gliwice | K | DNF | 00:01:45 DNF | ||||
131 | IDZIKOWSKA-ŚLEDŹ Marta | 162 Y | Zabiegani tim | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |||
132 | DYŚ Małgorzata | 93 Y | Koluzja | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |||
133 | PRENDECKA Sylwia | 154 X | Strong Familiy Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |||
134 | PAUL Violetta | 130 Y | Koko Paulo i do przodu | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |||
135 | PEŁECHATA Julita | 148 X | Pseudo UltrAski | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |||
136 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 148 Y | Pseudo UltrAski | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |||
WOLF Weronika | 245 X | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | K | DNF | 00:01:49 DNF | ||||
138 | ŻUKOTYŃSKA Julita | 447 X | ACROSS THE RIVER | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |||
139 | WOJNOWSKA Katarzyna | 447 Y | ACROSS THE RIVER | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |||
140 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 328 Y | Nizinne Leszcze | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |||
LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 308 Y | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | K | DNF | 00:01:55 DNF | ||||
GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 236 X | Śnięty Sum | K | DNF | 00:01:56 DNF | ||||
SZULC Joanna | 236 Y | Śnięty Sum | K | DNF | 00:01:56 DNF | ||||
144 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 298 X | Szalona Anka i Moomin | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |||
145 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 159 Y | BiegowaRodzina | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |||
146 | KLOREK Anna | 298 Y | Szalona Anka i Moomin | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |||
DQ | KOŁACKA Martyna | 706 Y | Aptiv Running Team | K | DQ | 00:01:58 DQ | |||
148 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 280 Y | Hot czterdziestki :-) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |||
149 | DROZD Aleksandra | 280 X | Hot czterdziestki :-) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |||
150 | BANDER-PASZEK Katarzyna | 694 X | Ledwo zipia :) | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |||
151 | SOBIESKA Katarzyna | 687 Y | Sadownicy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |||
NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 361 Y | Lalunie | K | DNF | 00:02:02 DNF | ||||
KALBARCZYK Beata | 361 X | Lalunie | K | DNF | 00:02:02 DNF | ||||
JANIK Katarzyna | 372 Y | Kasia i Ska (Orange Polska) | K | DNF | 00:02:04 DNF | ||||
MICUN Katarzyna | 497 Y | MKM | K | DNF | 00:02:04 DNF | ||||
156 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 405 X | Lucky Luki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |||
157 | KORZENIOWSKA Anna | 482 X | ŁÓDŹmy się! | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |||
158 | SZYMELFENIG Gabriela | 482 Y | ŁÓDŹmy się! | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |||
159 | SZAWELSKA Ewa | 405 Y | Speed Feet' 16/ Lucky Luki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |||
160 | WIDUCH Anna | 91 Y | MoniaGym | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |||
161 | KOŁACZ Liliana | 352 Y | Kołatki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |||
ZAJĄC Daria | 340 Y | Lejdis Szczecin | K | DNF | 00:02:07 DNF | ||||
ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 340 X | Lejdis Szczecin | K | DNF | 00:02:07 DNF | ||||
164 | WOJDAŁOWICZ Ewa | 167 X | biegaczki pijaczki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |||
165 | KACIUPA Agnieszka | 167 Y | biegaczki pijaczki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |||
166 | NENKO Barbara | 541 Y | ATOMÓWKI | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |||
167 | FRĄCKOWIAK Hanna | 344 Y | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE - ZAWSZE DO CELU | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |||
168 | BIAŁAS Aldona | 256 Y | PTASIE MLECZKO | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |||
169 | RAICHERT Joanna | 316 Y | PsyHole | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |||
170 | KALANDYK Aga | 183 X | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |||
171 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 166 Y | OSTreSROki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |||
ANTOSZ Monika | 364 X | JAK NIE TERAZ TO KIEDY | K | DNF | 00:02:14 DNF | ||||
173 | BUDA Marzena | 127 X | Beauty and the beauty | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |||
GUMUŁA Aneta | 364 Y | JAK NIE TERAZ TO KIEDY | K | DNF | 00:02:15 DNF | ||||
175 | SZATKOWSKA Monika | 127 Y | Beauty and the beauty | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |||
LUBOCH Agnieszka | 338 Y | Team Dobeerman | K | DNF | 00:02:17 DNF | ||||
MICHALAK Katarzyna | 663 X | Long Dog Team | K | DNF | 00:02:19 DNF | ||||
CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 663 Y | Long Dog Team | K | DNF | 00:02:19 DNF | ||||
179 | BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 426 X | Polka Sport Ekstremalne Kiecki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |||
180 | WĘCŁAWIAK Joanna | 51 X | MARJO | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |||
181 | PÓŁTORAK Katarzyna | 426 Y | Polka Sport Ekstremalne Kiecki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |||
182 | BOBER Anna | 161 X | AiM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |||
183 | PIĘTA Marlena | 161 Y | AiM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |||
184 | ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA Marta | 484 X | Rosomak i Borsuk | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |||
185 | KRZYWAŃSKA Monika | 552 Y | Barczyk Wolbrom Zakład Mięsny | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |||
JANCEWICZ Diana | 137 Y | Vege Runners | K | DNF | 00:02:24 DNF | ||||
187 | JEDLIŃSKA Izabela | 197 Y | Razem mamy 139 kg | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |||
188 | WALKOWIAK Iwona | 733 Y | TEAM DORIS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
189 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 733 X | TEAM DORIS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | ||
190 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 408 X | Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |||
191 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 505 Y | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |||
192 | SZYMURA Karolina | 508 Y | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |||
193 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 122 X | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |||
194 | MARZEC Agnieszka | 142 Y | Elite Training Warszawa | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |||
SIESS Małgorzata | 715 Y | Chude grubasy | K | DNF | 00:02:29 DNF | ||||
196 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 487 X | Kooperacja Kaszubsko-Żuławska | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |||
197 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 566 X | LECZO TEAM | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |||
198 | DEPUTAT Joanna | 487 Y | Kooperacja Kaszubsko-Żuławska | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |||
199 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 670 X | Poco Loco Adventure Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | |||
200 | BICKA Anna | 457 X | Sąsiadeczki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | |||
BŁOCH Beata | 144 Y | Epoka Nordica Łódź | K | DNF | 00:02:32 DNF | ||||
202 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 457 Y | Sąsiadeczki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |||
203 | KUŁAKOWSKA Monika | 141 Y | W pogoni za duchem | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |||
204 | MAJOCH Anna | 440 Y | Zawsze do celu | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |||
205 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 315 Y | Kozibary | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |||
DOMARADZKA Ewa | 238 Y | Za plecami team | K | DNF | 00:02:35 DNF | ||||
207 | WIADERNA Nina | 250 X | N&S | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |||
208 | ZARZYCKA Sylwia | 250 Y | N&S | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |||
209 | ŁUKASZEK Iwona | 134 Y | Lukaszek.Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |||
MAREK Ewa | 679 Y | Czekoladożercy | K | DNF | 00:02:37 DNF | ||||
211 | BETTIN Anna | 177 Y | PANDA | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |||
212 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 288 X | Sister | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |||
213 | REDMANN Edyta | 412 X | Szczx2 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |||
214 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 412 Y | Szczx2 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |||
215 | HOWANIEC-SIWEK Anna | 572 Y | KILL BILL | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |||
216 | KAROLCZAK Joanna | 309 X | Aśka i Mario z Tarnowskich Gór | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |||
217 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 288 Y | Sister | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |||
218 | PLUTA Anita | 317 Y | A&M | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |||
219 | BRYŁA Anna | 199 X | Pędzące gluty | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |||
220 | WASYLISZYN Bernadetta | 230 X | BB Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |||
221 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 477 X | Tarcho Dziki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | |||
222 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 92 X | CH10 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |||
223 | GEMZIK Agata | 235 X | Jeżolemury | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |||
224 | MADZIARSKA Monika | 258 Y | AGAMON | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |||
225 | FRYBES Agnieszka | 449 Y | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |||
226 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 258 X | AGAMON | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |||
MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 495 X | Szaleni | K | DNF | 00:02:49 DNF | ||||
228 | STEGNER Anna | 306 X | Black & White | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |||
229 | LENART Iwona | 306 Y | Black & White | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |||
230 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 584 X | Running Sloths | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |||
MNISZKO Urszula | 486 X | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | K | DNF | 00:02:51 DNF | ||||
232 | ŻAK Oliwia | 584 Y | Running Sloths | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | |||
ŁEMPICKA-GROMEK Joanna | 294 Y | Super Ludzie | K | DNF | 00:02:52 DNF | ||||
234 | PRZYKŁOTA Ewa | 227 X | Niepoprawne optymistki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |||
235 | KOGUT Joanna | 227 Y | Niepoprawne optymistki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |||
STASZEWSKA Edyta | 555 Y | FC ZYRAFA | K | DNF | 00:02:53 DNF | ||||
237 | WUJDA Magdalena | 182 Y | J U V E R U N | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | |||
238 | OLSCHIMKE - MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 325 Y | NRS | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | |||
239 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2 X | spc | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | |||
240 | MICHALAK Natalia | 520 X | Warmińsko-mazurskie Dziki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | |||
241 | ŁYSIAK Katarzyna | 168 Y | Dziki team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | |||
242 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | 2 Y | spc | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | |||
243 | MICHALSKA Małgorzata | 399 X | Gryfne dziołszki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | |||
244 | STEC Iwona | 168 X | Dziki team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |||
245 | CZEPIEC Agata | 106 Y | Bold & Beautiful | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |||
BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta | 268 Y | SPC 2 | K | DNF | 00:03:02 DNF | ||||
247 | HRYŃ Agata | 463 Y | OKOWYGRZMOTU | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |||
248 | ROMANÓW-ŁOJKO Marta | 8 Y | Rajtarowianka Drzonków | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | |||
249 | POLIŃSKA Magdalena | 399 Y | Gryfne dziołszki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | |||
KUBCZAK-KOSICKA Anna | 283 Y | spc 3 | K | DNF | 00:03:05 DNF | ||||
GOŹDZIEWSKA Larysa | 661 Y | Glarino team | K | DNF | 00:03:05 DNF | ||||
252 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 211 X | Potockie żmije | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | |||
MOCZADŁO Maria | 283 X | spc 3 | K | DNF | 00:03:06 DNF | ||||
PYRĆ Katarzyna | 714 Y | Ślepa Furia | K | DNF | 00:03:07 DNF | ||||
PIGOŃ Katarzyna | 714 X | Ślepa Furia | K | DNF | 00:03:08 DNF | ||||
256 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 388 X | Wolf Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | |||
257 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 341 Y | SPC 3 i 3/4 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | |||
GAŁUS Angelika | 81 X | NFZ Lublin | K | DNF | 00:03:11 DNF | ||||
259 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 341 X | SPC 3 i 3/4 | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | |||
260 | MAŚNICA-SZYMAŃSKA Joanna | 491 Y | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | |||
261 | ZADĘCKA Ewa | 421 X | Zadki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | |||
PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 220 Y | Cafe Szkolna 16 | K | DNF | 00:03:14 DNF | ||||
263 | JAZ Małgorzata | 29 Y | MaWo Team | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | |||
264 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 336 X | Turboptysie | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | |||
265 | RORAT Lena | 711 X | Chełm Biega | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | |||
266 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | 691 X | Zgierzołaki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | |||
267 | POTYKANOWICZ Aleksandra | 659 Y | Piękna i Bestia | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | |||
268 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 204 Y | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | |||
269 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 204 X | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | |||
270 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 287 Y | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | |||
271 | MRÓZ Justyna | 524 X | JuKris | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | |||
272 | OLĘDZKA Emilia | 685 X | Rembertów Team ET | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | |||
273 | KRÓL Aneta | 15 Y | Wódka i zakąska | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | |||
274 | ŚLEMP Bernadetta | 240 Y | Ślimaki | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | |||
WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 664 Y | Czerwone twarze | K | DNF | 00:03:28 DNF | ||||
KOŚCIUK Dorota | 664 X | Czerwone twarze | K | DNF | 00:03:29 DNF | ||||
277 | DĄBROWSKA Ewelina | 41 X | pędzące endorfiny | K | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | |||
278 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 38 X | Magda i Kuba | K | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 278 wynik(ów)