Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 108 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 167 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 35 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 64km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Polana 30km | San 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBEK Paweł | 3106 | SALOMON SUUNTO | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:23:10 | 05:50:20 | |
2 | AID Patryk | 3245 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:23:50 | 06:17:15 | ||
3 | GAJOS Daniel | 3179 | Night Runners + | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:32:33 | 06:17:48 | |
4 | WYSOCKI Michał | 3224 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 06:18:12 | ||||
5 | KORAB Robert | 3282 | Lurbel Polska | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:20 | 06:37:55 | |
6 | REDZIAK Łukasz | 3276 | wkurw_team | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:29:06 | 06:59:31 | |
7 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Janusz | 3196 | PELPLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:35:22 | 07:05:13 | ||
8 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 3238 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:47:16 | 07:05:16 | ||
9 | MURAK Robert | 3102 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:48:14 | 07:11:02 | ||
10 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3237 | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:50:41 | 07:14:57 | ||
11 | HUBNER Antoni | 3210 | Chętnie przystąpię :) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:39:17 | 07:15:49 | |
12 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 3157 | BLEDZEW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:49:45 | 07:16:48 | ||
13 | PIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | 3174 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:25 | 07:19:01 | |
14 | ŚWIERK Marek | 3186 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:44:55 | 07:19:02 | ||
15 | SROMEK Piotr | 3250 | - biegam bo lubię | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:46:13 | 07:23:03 | |
16 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 3145 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:49:38 | 07:25:36 | ||
17 | KARNICKI Paweł | 3112 | NzN | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:56:48 | 07:27:07 | |
18 | UGOREK Jarosław | 3143 | Team Kopeć | MILICZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:54:02 | 07:27:10 | |
19 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 3278 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:52 | 07:31:13 | |
20 | HERMAN Marko | 3288 | TTK Strka | MRAVINCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:54:55 | 07:31:36 | |
21 | RADOŃ Mariusz | 3176 | SzafaBiegacza.com | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 03:00:00 | 07:36:18 | |
22 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 3279 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:45 | 07:38:00 | |
23 | MAZUR Tomasz | 3113 | WOLICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:59:52 | 07:38:01 | ||
24 | GOTFRYD Adam | 3246 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:56:31 | 07:38:07 | ||
25 | KUCHNO Lucyna | 3105 | Rehabilitanci.org.pl, TKG vertical | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 03:02:42 | 07:40:48 | |
26 | WYROBEK Łukasz | 3104 | rehabilitanci.org.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:02:43 | 07:40:49 | |
27 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 3149 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:24 | 07:42:18 | |
28 | ADAMCZUK Sławomir | 3285 | MKS Wyzwolenie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:02:37 | 07:42:29 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PIETRZAK Jacek | 3198 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 02:56:10 DNF | 07:44:35 DNF | |||
DYCZKA Robert | 3277 | AKTYWNY ROZBARK | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | 02:54:57 DNF | 07:46:29 DNF | ||
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 3142 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 03:02:09 DNF | 07:47:06 DNF | ||
SZYBIAK Waldemar | 3193 | Agona W&M | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | 02:57:43 DNF | 07:47:35 DNF | ||
33 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 3124 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 03:02:31 | 07:49:22 | ||
SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 3234 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 02:54:28 DNF | 07:54:21 DNF | |||
35 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 3231 | Ultramoc:-) Komenda Stołeczna Policji | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:50 | 07:57:35 | |
LANGE Zbigniew | 3125 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:38 DNF | 03:14:21 DNF | 07:59:04 DNF | |||
37 | KOSIOREK Adam | 3164 | BSaC Mokobody | MOKOBODY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:02:08 | 08:02:12 | |
CAGARA Paweł | 3255 | M30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 03:01:20 DNF | 08:02:51 DNF | ||||
39 | WOR Sara | 3244 | RZESZOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:19:00 | 08:03:01 | ||
40 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 3248 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:19:01 | 08:03:02 | |
41 | KOZAK Michał | 3212 | Drużyna Jezusa | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:41:04 | 08:04:12 | |
BANASIK Marcin | 3131 | Trenerbiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | 03:18:18 DNF | 08:09:43 DNF | ||
43 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 3148 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:14:45 | 08:09:45 | |
44 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 3232 | Run-G | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:51 | 08:10:43 | |
45 | TALAGA Robert | 3284 | MKS Wyzwolenie | SZARÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:49 | 08:10:43 | |
46 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 3227 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:06:59 | 08:12:52 | |
SZEFER Maciej | 3133 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M30 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 03:10:16 DNF | 08:13:17 DNF | ||
48 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 3211 | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 03:10:18 | 08:13:19 | ||
49 | TALAGA Tomasz | 3199 | Mks Wyzwolenie | DĄBROWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:03:51 | 08:13:56 | |
50 | SUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 3111 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:12:27 | 08:15:04 | ||
51 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | 3115 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 03:18:19 | 08:15:30 | |
52 | ZAGATA Marcin | 3118 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:13:55 | 08:18:34 | ||
53 | KĄKOL Łukasz | 3197 | AMSTERDAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:06:59 | 08:23:44 | ||
54 | JURCZAK Roman | 3156 | Vitamins for you | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 03:03:04 | 08:23:45 | |
55 | NOWAK Piotr | 3215 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:36 | 08:23:48 | ||
RĘBILAS Adam | 3220 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 02:54:03 DNF | 08:23:49 DNF | |||
57 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 3160 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 03:23:01 | 08:26:35 | |
58 | SZKALUBA Barbara | 3171 | LESZNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 03:18:37 | 08:29:21 | ||
59 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 3223 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:02:18 | 08:32:35 | ||
60 | BIELECKI Marcin | 3172 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:12:26 | 08:34:50 | ||
61 | BIELAŃSKI Jakub | 3283 | Wytrzeźwiałka / Akcja Krysia | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 03:20:55 | 08:35:57 | |
62 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 3222 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 03:20:40 | 08:36:08 | |
63 | KOSIN Paweł | 3253 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 03:22:07 | 08:37:45 | |
64 | CZUK Tomasz | 3187 | Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjno-Rozrywkowa Górale z Brandenburgii | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 03:18:54 | 08:38:39 | |
65 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 3191 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:19:01 | 08:38:39 | ||
66 | PASZKIEL Artur | 3190 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 03:19:02 | 08:38:40 | ||
67 | KASZA Wojciech | 3189 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:16:03 | 08:39:53 | ||
68 | GERUS Wiesław | 3158 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:19:09 | 08:41:43 | |
69 | ORŁÓW Jakub | 3209 | SportRun.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:24:19 | 08:43:04 | |
70 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 3203 | 4MySuperGirls | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 03:24:21 | 08:43:05 | |
KASPRZAK Maciej | 3185 | Polonia Środa | NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ | M20 | DNF | 00:01:15 DNF | 03:43:40 DNF | 08:43:14 DNF | ||
72 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 3206 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 03:28:14 | 08:44:48 | |
73 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 3180 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:24:41 | 08:46:42 | ||
MAJEWSKI Dawid | 3163 | Biegaj z Bananem | ŁAZY | M30 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 03:08:18 DNF | 08:48:15 DNF | ||
75 | DZIADOWIEC Andrzej | 3217 | CHEŁMEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 03:18:26 | 08:48:16 | ||
NOSKI Mariusz | 3225 | BIELAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | 08:49:20 DNF | |||
77 | GALEZIA Grzegorz | 3146 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 03:26:17 | 08:53:49 | |
78 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 3247 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:32:53 | 08:53:57 | |
79 | BORKOWSKI Jerzy | 3218 | Biegiem Radom | RADOM | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 03:21:23 | 08:53:58 | |
80 | DOBAJ Katarzyna | 3252 | Spartanie Dzieciom | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 03:27:46 | 08:54:00 | |
81 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 3181 | ULTRAcjusze z Gliwic | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 03:22:29 | 08:54:17 | |
82 | HENDZEL Krzysztof | 3136 | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:19:17 | 08:55:00 | ||
83 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 3134 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 03:14:54 | 08:56:35 | ||
SZEREMETA Andrzej | 3139 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:55 DNF | 03:17:28 DNF | 08:56:40 DNF | ||
85 | CHOMICZEWSKI Witold | 3114 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 03:20:17 | 09:01:14 | ||
86 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 3228 | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 03:24:53 | 09:01:57 | ||
87 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Henryk | 3281 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 03:42:34 | 09:04:17 | |
88 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 3150 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:22:18 | 09:06:13 | |
SZWAJ Mariusz | 3202 | Wlodawa | WŁODAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:01:01 DNF | 03:28:57 DNF | 09:06:21 DNF | ||
90 | GUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 3229 | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:27:49 | 09:06:32 | ||
91 | SZAKIEL Jerzy | 3168 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | RYBNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 03:27:46 | 09:08:55 | |
WŁODARCZYK Marcin | 3123 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:26:18 DNF | 09:11:23 DNF | |||
JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 3120 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:51 DNF | 03:34:46 DNF | 09:11:53 DNF | ||
MAZUR Sebastian | 3204 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 00:01:16 DNF | 03:25:19 DNF | 09:12:03 DNF | |||
BARDOŃ Paweł | 3195 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:44 DNF | 03:27:47 DNF | 09:12:04 DNF | ||
96 | KULICKI Łukasz | 3100 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | 09:12:55 | ||
97 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 3159 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | 09:12:55 | ||
98 | KAWALEC Krystian | 3119 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 03:26:45 | 09:15:14 | ||
99 | ZIĘTEK Marcin | 3280 | RFM | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 03:26:48 | 09:15:14 | |
100 | ZIĘTEK Ireneusz | 3236 | 'KUMITE' Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 03:26:48 | 09:15:27 | |
101 | MORYC Maciej | 3144 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:28:37 | 09:16:15 | |
102 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 3127 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:44:13 | 09:16:24 | ||
CYMMER Michał | 3200 | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:01:07 DNF | 03:28:11 DNF | 09:18:12 DNF | |||
104 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek | 3126 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:38:25 | 09:25:18 | |
105 | DEINIUK Roman | 3240 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 03:23:21 | 09:25:52 | ||
106 | KALINKA Beata | 3235 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:46:19 | 09:26:02 | ||
107 | KONDRATIUK Renata | 3219 | GDAŃSK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 03:46:18 | 09:26:04 | ||
108 | SIKORA Artur | 3188 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 03:43:35 | 09:26:11 | |
109 | ORZECH Artur | 3214 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 03:32:14 | 09:26:16 | |
110 | POSKROBKO Jarosław | 3286 | Coca-Cola Runners | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:06 | 09:26:17 | |
111 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 3287 | Coca-Cola Runners | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:19 | 09:26:22 | |
ZIENCINA Marcin | 3201 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 00:01:13 DNF | 03:38:08 DNF | 09:26:36 DNF | |||
113 | ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł | 3226 | Tu czy tam? | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 03:29:39 | 09:29:00 | |
WSUŁ Monia | 3116 | DZIKIE BLONDYNY 1/2 | SWARZĘDZ | K40 | DNF | 00:00:33 DNF | 03:38:16 DNF | 09:29:18 DNF | ||
115 | SYGOCKI Konrad | 3103 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 03:40:08 | 09:29:20 | |
116 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 3129 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:44:57 | 09:34:15 | |
117 | KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 3138 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 03:37:40 | 09:38:46 | ||
118 | BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 3239 | Polska Biega | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 03:42:25 | 09:39:06 | |
119 | BOGDANOW Andrzej | 3178 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:27:14 | 09:41:01 | |
120 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 3117 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:44:55 | 09:51:20 | |
121 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 3173 | Night RunnersGliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 03:45:11 | 09:51:28 | |
122 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 3213 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 03:35:17 | 09:51:29 | |
123 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 3121 | PEDZACE Misie | KLESZCZOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:46:12 | 09:51:50 | |
124 | KUBASIK Rafał | 3177 | Apus | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 03:55:56 | 09:58:05 | |
125 | ZADĘCKA Ewa | 3242 | CTF KIELCE | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 04:03:54 | 10:09:49 | |
TURLEJ Dariusz | 3194 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M60 | DNF | 00:01:12 DNF | 03:43:33 DNF | 10:09:49 DNF | ||
KULON Marcin | 3254 | SANOK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:46:48 DNF | 10:12:12 DNF | |||
HENDRYS Marek | 3152 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | M20 | DNF | 00:01:17 DNF | 03:44:11 DNF | 10:18:48 DNF | ||
129 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | 3230 | KOZIENICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 03:49:49 | 10:25:03 | ||
ZAPART Tomasz | 3107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | 03:44:58 DNF | 10:28:26 DNF | |||
KRUK Grzegorz | 3249 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 03:45:43 DNF | 10:28:26 DNF | ||
DROŻDŻAL Rafał | 3137 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 04:03:54 DNF | 10:40:46 DNF | |||
KOLASA Andrzej | 3153 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 03:52:59 DNF | 10:42:23 DNF | ||
CZERNIK Andrzej | 3166 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | ZABRZE | M60 | DNF | 00:01:23 DNF | 03:55:50 DNF | 10:47:39 DNF | ||
ŚWIETLIK Adrian | 3183 | ŻABIENIEC | M30 | DNF | 00:01:00 DNF | 04:12:24 DNF | 11:02:55 DNF | |||
DUDEK Dominik | 3167 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 03:56:38 DNF | 11:08:43 DNF | |||
GNIELKA Dawid | 3101 | Zamkowiec Toszek | TOSZEK | M20 | DNF | 00:01:29 DNF | 04:30:31 DNF | DNF | ||
STEFAŃSKI Paweł | 3135 | BRUKSELA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:14:34 DNF | DNF | |||
MIETŁA Mateusz | 3130 | KSS JPII | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | 03:12:52 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)