1 454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR BARAN ARTUR MM(1) MOCNI.PL 04:29:36 1 05:09:38 09:39:14 7:00 8.6
2 410 LISAK KRZYSZTOF SYCHOWICZ DANIEL MM(2) BREAKING3 04:47:30 3 05:22:08 10:09:38 7:22 8.1
3 438 CIOCH CEZARY SOCHA NORBERT MM(3) KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM 04:48:27 4 05:44:34 10:33:01 7:39 7.8
5 86 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ MM(4) ***** *** 05:09:39 6 05:38:04 10:47:43 7:49 7.7
6 180 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ FUDALI BARTOSZ MM(5) MOUNTAIN FUEL / NORDAN 05:13:04 7 05:47:37 11:00:41 16:15:20 1 9:06 6.6
7 455 WILMONT KRZYSZTOF BOKACZ PIOTR MM(6) NADMORSKIE WARCHLAKI 04:45:14 2 06:24:33 11:09:47 8:05 7.4
9 71 IWASZKO PAWEŁ ŁABUZ SYLWESTER MM(7) SOWIODZIKI 05:32:35 13 05:55:58 11:28:33 8:19 7.2
10 426 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ LEWIAK MICHAŁ MM(8) TUHAJ BEJE 05:21:59 8 06:24:29 11:46:28 16:25:01 2 9:12 6.5
11 138 WETHACZ DARIUSZ KOZA JAN MM(9) LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN / GOPR BIESZCZADY 05:41:59 19 06:11:00 11:52:59 16:53:42 3 9:28 6.3
12 442 JUSZCZAK MARCIN KĄKOL MICHAŁ MM(10) BLIŹNIAKI RF 05:36:42 16 06:31:05 12:07:47 8:48 6.8
13 66 GRZĄŚ RAFAŁ JAGIEŁA ADAM MM(11) OSTRA GÓRA 351 05:37:47 18 06:40:07 12:17:54 8:55 6.7
14 436 TROJNAR DAMIAN KAMIŃSKI MAREK MM(12) KS JANUSZE 05:28:33 10 06:54:49 12:23:22 8:58 6.7
15 113 KNYCHAS DAREK OSTROWSKI MARCIN MM(13) PZU SPORT TEAM 05:44:27 20 06:42:25 12:26:52 9:01 6.6
17 229 KOSECKI KRZYSZTOF LACHOR KRZYSZTOF MM(14) KRIS & KRIS 06:03:20 38 06:30:01 12:33:21 9:06 6.6
18 457 ROGÓRZ PIOTR WALACIK ADAM MM(15) ULTRA TEAM 05:33:29 14 07:02:52 12:36:21 19:08:45 5 10:44 5.6
19 469 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ ŻWIRUK KAROL MM(16) SZYBKIE KOPYTO ULTRA 05:30:36 12 07:11:37 12:42:13 9:12 6.5
20 165 MAŁECKI MARCIN KOZA PIOTR MM(17) VORDAMM RUN DREZDENKO 05:45:49 21 06:56:50 12:42:39 9:13 6.5
21 291 TAJCHMAN JAROSŁAW KIERNICKI ŁUKASZ MM(18) DZIKI Z CZUDCA 05:59:37 36 06:45:17 12:44:54 9:14 6.5
22 189 JANAS KACPER ZAKRZEWSKI PAWEŁ MM(19) DZIKI Z PUSZCZY 05:51:30 25 06:55:00 12:46:30 9:16 6.5
23 468 HANKUS ŁUKKASZ KUMOREK MARIUSZ MM(20) H&M 05:37:41 17 07:09:26 12:47:07 9:16 6.5
24 144 WÓJCIK PIOTR KUROWSKI MACIEJ MM(21) ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM PRO 05:48:56 24 06:58:30 12:47:26 9:16 6.5
25 412 SZAFRAŃSKI JAN ŚMIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ MM(22) PANTHERS 05:58:21 33 06:49:57 12:48:18 9:17 6.5
26 204 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK IGNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF MM(23) SPRÓBUJ NAS DOGONIĆ 05:47:48 23 07:04:57 12:52:45 9:20 6.4
28 496 SUPERNAK ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI DAMIAN MM(24) BIEGAJ Z BANANEM 05:29:13 11 07:32:21 13:01:34 9:27 6.3
29 450 NIEZGODA MARCIN MEDEJCZYK ŁUKASZ MM(25) KKB MOSIR KROSNO/ VICTORIA DOBIESZYN 05:23:25 9 07:38:32 13:01:57 9:27 6.3
30 234 TARNOWSKI MACIEJ MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJ MM(26) MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM 06:13:20 52 06:50:37 13:03:57 9:28 6.3
31 498 SCHWITALLA ADRIAN GAWLIK MARCIN MM(27) SĄSIEDZI 05:57:20 31 07:10:55 13:08:15 9:31 6.3
32 35 ŚWIDERSKI KRZYSZTOF MROCZKOWSKI PIOTR MM(28) MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ 06:11:29 46 06:58:07 13:09:36 9:32 6.3
34 119 SKWARA MAREK SKWARA DARIUSZ MM(29) SKWARA TEAM 06:10:30 44 06:59:17 13:09:47 9:32 6.3
35 253 SIKORSKI SZYMON HYSYK JAKUB MM(30) NOA WROCŁAW 06:03:38 40 07:07:28 13:11:06 9:33 6.3
36 275 PIASECZNY MARCIN TATARA MATEUSZ MM(31) RUN-G 06:18:05 58 06:54:53 13:12:58 9:35 6.3
38 22 MISZTAL RAFAŁ RUSIN KRZYSZTOF MM(32) CORAZ BLIŻEJ 06:16:27 57 07:07:25 13:23:52 9:43 6.2
39 92 ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJ KULPOK TOMASZ MM(33) KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 06:33:08 91 06:52:37 13:25:45 9:44 6.2
40 432 ŁOŚ PIOTR ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ MM(34) ***** *** 05:47:34 22 07:38:54 13:26:28 9:45 6.2
41 72 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN TIETRZ PRZEMYSŁAW MM(35) STARGAR JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 06:04:10 41 07:23:20 13:27:30 9:45 6.1
42 224 MAJEWICZ GRZEGORZ TKACZEWSKI PIOTR MM(36) MIECHÓW RUNNERS 06:22:44 68 07:07:44 13:30:28 9:47 6.1
43 93 BUŁANOW LESZEK SZCZOTKA PAWEŁ MM(37) ODWAŻNI 06:14:30 54 07:16:26 13:30:56 9:48 6.1
44 5 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI DANIEL MM(38) LUBELSKIE PRZECINAKI 05:58:01 32 07:38:52 13:36:53 9:52 6.1
45 108 TURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ SUCHOWIECKI WOJCIECH MM(39) CIERPIMY W CISZY 06:25:52 77 07:11:46 13:37:38 9:53 6.1
47 220 MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF MALEC ARTUR MM(40) SGS TEAM :) 05:56:12 29 07:43:00 13:39:12 9:54 6.1
48 453 LASEK MIKOŁAJ GARCZYK RAFAŁ MM(41) PAN WUEFISTA 06:08:41 42 07:31:00 13:39:41 9:54 6.1
50 21 STACHURA DAMIAN KUCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ MM(42) PEBEKA SOLIDARNOŚĆ 1 05:58:27 34 07:43:57 13:42:24 19:52:32 6 11:08 5.4
51 414 KMIEĆ ANDRZEJ SUDOMIR PRZEMYSŁAW MM(43) TURBO PRUSZKÓW / STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 06:16:07 56 07:26:40 13:42:47 9:56 6
52 40 DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ DĄBKOWSKI WOJCIECH MM(44) DĄBEK TEAM 06:18:09 59 07:26:11 13:44:20 9:58 6
53 492 KOWALCZYK MAREK MAŁACHOWSKI MARIUSZ MM(45) ROZBIEGAJMY RUNDOMSKO 06:12:33 49 07:33:23 13:45:56 9:59 6
54 422 SURDEL DAWID WOJTON KAROL MM(46) DRUŻYNA BARTKA 06:22:36 67 07:32:28 13:55:04 10:05 5.9
55 114 FEICHTINGER MAREK PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ MM(47) TEAM ŻORY 06:21:15 66 07:34:16 13:55:31 10:06 5.9
56 48 TUTAJ KRZYSZTOF DERLAGA WOJCIECH MM(48) MILÓWKA TEAM 06:47:55 131 07:08:24 13:56:19 10:06 5.9
58 327 BURZEC TOMASZ GAŁECKI ROBERT MM(49) HFB 06:26:24 78 07:31:38 13:58:02 10:08 5.9
59 168 ROGALA GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF MM(50) Z NAPĘDEM NA CZTERY 07:28:24 246 06:29:43 13:58:07 10:08 5.9
60 420 CHUCHAŁA PAWEŁ KWIECIEŃ MAREK MM(51) MARKOWI BIEGACZE 06:18:24 61 07:41:07 13:59:31 10:09 5.9
62 39 KOSZAŁKA MARCIN POLAK JAROSŁAW MM(52) TRZYDZIESTKI 06:12:35 50 07:48:02 14:00:37 10:09 5.9
63 186 DZIEWA PRZEMYSŁAW SIĄKAŁA KRYSTIAN MM(53) SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI VII 06:48:27 133 07:12:44 14:01:11 10:10 5.9
64 56 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF POWAŻNY MAREK MM(54) OCR NR WROCŁAW 06:18:27 62 07:43:10 14:01:37 10:10 5.9
65 73 JOHNA ADAM TOPORCZYK DANIEL MM(55) PRESS-GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY 06:57:23 151 07:05:33 14:02:56 10:11 5.9
66 36 STRZYGOCKI MACIEJ WALASIK DAMIAN MM(56) BLACK DEVILS 06:13:07 51 07:50:46 14:03:53 10:12 5.9
67 242 REJMAN MAREK MAZURKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF MM(57) DREAM TEAM 06:09:20 43 07:55:15 14:04:35 10:12 5.9
68 197 RYMAR ALAN KREZALEK MARCIN MM(58) GWARDIA NAFTY 06:34:54 96 07:29:49 14:04:43 10:12 5.9
70 484 ŁUCZAK TOMASZ WALOSZEK FRANEK MM(59) WYMIATACZE Z TURKU 06:26:50 81 07:40:01 14:06:51 10:14 5.9
71 6 MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ MM(60) MAĆKOWIAK TEAM 06:01:42 37 08:07:29 14:09:11 10:16 5.8
72 43 BARTOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ MM(61) MIODZIARZ TEAM 06:29:23 84 07:45:32 14:14:55 10:20 5.8
74 321 GRACZ KRZYSZTOF PIASKOWSKI MARCIN MM(62) DZIKI Z NADOLIC 06:36:49 101 07:39:01 14:15:50 10:20 5.8
75 164 WITEK WOJCIECH WITEK MACIEJ MM(63) ŁYSEWITKI 06:31:24 87 07:46:55 14:18:19 10:22 5.8
76 451 KARNICKI PAWEŁ GRZONKA TOMASZ MM(64) WATAHA '76 05:51:31 26 08:26:52 14:18:23 10:22 5.8
77 461 GADOMSKI RADOSŁAW PAWLUCZYK ADAM MM(65) LATAJĄCE LWY 06:22:47 69 07:57:43 14:20:30 10:24 5.8
78 250 WÓJCICKI DARIUSZ FYDA JERZY MM(66) CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 06:23:21 72 07:59:46 14:23:07 10:26 5.7
79 342 KANIA MARCIN JAGUSTYN MACIEJ MM(67) 13ŚBOT & GŁOWĄ DO CZOŁA 06:18:12 60 08:05:38 14:23:50 10:26 5.7
82 339 GARDYŚ GRZEGORZ DYMARSKI MARIUSZ MM(68) MAŁY I DUŻY 06:40:40 111 07:44:25 14:25:05 10:27 5.7
83 504 KAZIMIERZ RAFAŁ MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW MM(69) NOA 06:12:27 48 08:14:52 14:27:19 20:51:20 8 11:41 5.1
85 235 KUBICA KRZYSZTOF KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR MM(70) KOTWICA BRZEG RZEŹNIK TEAM 06:22:52 70 08:06:37 14:29:29 10:30 5.7
86 443 WOJCIECHOWSKI IRENEUSZ PELCHEN TOMASZ MM(71) TIPW TEAM 06:42:43 114 07:48:59 14:31:42 10:32 5.7
87 302 ORECKI RADOSLAW PORZYCH ZBIGNIEW MM(72) BYLE DO PRZODU 06:43:22 116 07:52:34 14:35:56 10:35 5.7
90 121 IDZI PIOTR LELITO PIOTR MM(73) GAIN BUTCHERS 06:38:24 104 08:00:29 14:38:53 10:37 5.6
91 509 CZYŚCIAK KRZYSZTOF PELJAK MARIUSZ MM(74) KB SOBÓTKA 06:39:15 106 08:01:27 14:40:42 10:38 5.6
92 376 PILECKI ŁUKASZ PAWLIK PAWEŁ ALIBABA MM(75) CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA 06:36:14 98 08:05:55 14:42:09 10:40 5.6
93 347 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ CHOMA MAREK MM(76) PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 06:33:07 90 08:11:53 14:45:00 10:42 5.6
96 425 STANIEK SŁAWOMIR CHMURKO MICHAŁ MM(77) BLACKSHEEP TEAM 06:20:33 65 08:24:43 14:45:16 10:42 5.6
99 240 SUDER MICHAŁ ŻYRA GRZEGORZ MM(78) BEZNAPINY 06:39:46 109 08:07:10 14:46:56 10:43 5.6
101 61 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI DOMINIK MM(79) ŁOSIE Z TARNOWSKICH GÓR 06:46:36 125 08:02:00 14:48:36 10:44 5.6
102 152 RUDO JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI MAREK MM(80) MAREK & JAKUB RUNNING TEAM 06:37:21 102 08:12:39 14:50:00 10:45 5.6
104 11 SIWIEC STANISŁAW ZIELIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR MM(81) STAN I SŁAW 06:26:26 79 08:24:04 14:50:30 10:46 5.6
105 431 WOJDA DARIUSZ BŁOŃSKI PIOTR MM(82) POLISH WINGS 06:32:45 89 08:18:28 14:51:13 10:46 5.6
106 312 PAWLAK BARTOSZ JAMBOR MICHAŁ MM(83) BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK/ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 07:00:54 156 07:50:24 14:51:18 10:46 5.6
108 265 DONIEC SEBASTIAN PIEKIELNY MARIUSZ MM(84) ADWOKAT DIABŁA 06:56:05 148 07:58:22 14:54:27 21:15:41 9 11:55 5
109 200 KONOPSKI PIOTR ROGOWSKI PATRYK MM(85) RUDY I SIWY 07:04:50 177 07:49:42 14:54:32 10:48 5.5
110 337 KUBRAK KAMIL CZARDYBON MICHAŁ MM(86) CZARNE STOPY 06:58:40 152 07:55:55 14:54:35 10:49 5.5
111 505 RAJKOWSKI TOMASZ JĘDRO TOMASZ MM(87) FC EIRE DIVISION 06:44:38 119 08:11:31 14:56:09 10:50 5.5
112 153 JAGIELSKI SZYMON ROMAŃSKI KAZIMIERZ MM(88) DZIKI Z ŁASINA 06:47:14 129 08:09:15 14:56:29 10:50 5.5
113 351 SERAFIN ROBERT SERAFIN PIOTR MM(89) SERAFIN 06:51:30 143 08:05:29 14:56:59 10:50 5.5
116 323 SULIMA GRZEGORZ TWARÓG ZBIGNIEW MM(90) BEZGRANICZNE STARSZAKI 06:46:49 127 08:13:27 15:00:16 10:53 5.5
119 370 BIENIAK KRZYSZTOF TYSZKA DARIUSZ MM(91) KRAV MAGA WARSZAWA 06:34:32 95 08:27:37 15:02:09 10:54 5.5
120 33 WIELGOSZ TOMASZ KŁOSIEWICZ WOJCIECH MM(92) 15 GOŁDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY 06:29:51 85 08:33:06 15:02:57 10:55 5.5
123 64 KUCHARSKI PAWEŁ BARĆ PIOTR MM(93) PLANETA NISKO 07:04:49 176 08:02:40 15:07:29 10:58 5.5
125 470 SIKORA GRZEGORZ PARANDYK KRYSTIAN MM(94) MCBIEGACZE DZIKI 06:38:42 105 08:31:07 15:09:49 11:00 5.5
126 122 GOWIN PRZEMEK PAWLAK KUBA MM(95) AIRZONE 06:18:46 63 08:52:24 15:11:10 11:01 5.4
126 377 ZAWIŚLAK KAZIMIERZ OLSZAK ZENON MM(95) ZWYCZAJNY TEAM 06:49:06 136 08:22:04 15:11:10 20:47:44 7 11:01 5.1
132 209 BUJNOWSKI RAFAŁ BEZULSKI ŁUKASZ MM(97) PĘDZĄCE KAPCIE 06:46:30 124 08:29:16 15:15:46 11:04 5.4
133 336 SUDOMIR PAWEŁ ZIĘBA TOMASZ MM(98) WŚCIEKLE SZYBCY 06:25:16 75 08:54:58 15:20:14 11:07 5.4
134 128 KWAŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ KONECKI DAMIAN MM(99) DAMINA & MACIEK 07:18:14 219 08:04:21 15:22:35 11:09 5.4
136 480 TRZASKA MARCIN SZYMACZEK KAMIL MM(100) WATAHA 06:48:52 135 08:36:23 15:25:15 11:11 5.4
137 127 GŁUCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MŁODZIENIAK ROBERT MM(101) PRAWNICY Z TEJ SAMEJ ULICY 06:55:42 147 08:30:45 15:26:27 11:12 5.4
139 226 KRAWCZYK JAN FEDAK BOHDAN MM(102) KLUB POD WISIENKĄ 06:51:12 142 08:36:11 15:27:23 11:12 5.4
140 9 STEPANCZENKO RAFAŁ STEUER SYLWESTER MM(103) RS 07:48:01 297 07:39:48 15:27:49 11:13 5.3
141 493 KUŚMIERCZYK PIOTR MIELCZAREK DANIEL MM(104) ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO 07:12:25 193 08:16:20 15:28:45 11:13 5.3
142 12 DUTKA SEBASTIAN FRANCZAK MATEUSZ MM(105) LEŚNY TEAM 07:01:55 159 08:27:42 15:29:37 11:14 5.3
143 203 KLACHACZ SEBASTIAN ŻYŁKA KAMIL MM(106) AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 42K 06:38:22 103 08:53:38 15:32:00 11:16 5.3
144 70 NIEMCZYK DOMINIK SKOTNICZNY MICHAŁ MM(107) KIDS OF USAIN 07:02:05 161 08:30:27 15:32:32 11:16 5.3
145 346 ŁUKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁEK MICHAŁ MM(108) FC NAKACU 07:05:55 181 08:26:48 15:32:43 11:16 5.3
146 348 FURMAN PAWEŁ KOŹMIŃSKI PATRYK MM(109) HURAGAN LIGOTA TEAM 06:50:06 140 08:42:57 15:33:03 11:16 5.3
150 159 ADAMCZYK ARTUR NECZAJ ANDRZEJ MM(110) KRAVMAGA SQUAD KRK 07:11:46 192 08:25:42 15:37:28 11:20 5.3
151 481 GMAJ DANIEL ANTONIEWICZ JACEK MM(111) OLDBOYS GRÓJEC :) 06:42:42 113 08:55:10 15:37:52 11:20 5.3
152 486 ZDUNEK JÓZEF NESTOROWICZ MAREK MM(112) KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO 06:46:44 126 08:53:31 15:40:15 11:22 5.3
153 228 BARDAN MICHAŁ ŻYCHOWICZ RAFAŁ MM(113) ŻELAZO NIE KLĘKA 07:03:11 166 08:38:40 15:41:51 11:23 5.3
155 149 DAMEK PIOTR PRYGA TOMASZ MM(114) TEAM PAPRY 06:49:30 139 08:53:53 15:43:23 11:24 5.3
156 118 NOWAK MARCIN KUCIEL PAWEŁ MM(115) JANUSZE BIEGANIA 06:48:39 134 08:55:20 15:43:59 11:24 5.3
157 116 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ KRZYSZTOF MM(116) KK TEAM 07:07:29 185 08:36:40 15:44:09 11:24 5.3
158 445 CZARNY MARIUSZ CABAJ PRZEMYSŁAW MM(117) TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO 07:08:34 187 08:35:48 15:44:22 11:25 5.3
159 117 STASZCZAK ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR MM(118) TRI TEAM LUBAŃ 06:47:00 128 08:57:32 15:44:32 11:25 5.3
160 158 OPARA PIOTR LISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MM(119) FARYSIAKI 07:15:07 207 08:30:33 15:45:40 11:26 5.2
161 444 GAUDYN HUBERT GNATOWICZ KRZYSZTOF MM(120) GG TEAM 07:21:24 231 08:24:34 15:45:58 11:26 5.2
162 133 DOMINIK MARIUSZ BLACHA JAROSŁAW MM(121) RZEŹNIKORZERCY BIŁGORAJ 06:47:24 130 08:58:35 15:45:59 11:26 5.2
163 198 BARANSKI PIOTR BARANSKI JAROSLAW MM(122) BARANSKI MARATHON TEAM 07:45:04 288 08:01:14 15:46:18 11:26 5.2
164 423 SANECKI PATRYK PAWLYTA JERZY MM(123) ELBLĄSKIE ZAKAPIORY 06:52:38 146 08:54:13 15:46:51 11:26 5.2
165 516 MROTEK MICHAŁ KRYSKE MARIUSZ MM(124) NA WARIATA 07:04:09 174 08:43:27 15:47:36 11:27 5.2
166 415 DYWAN ANDRZEJ SPYRKA ADAM MM(125) GDZIE TA META 06:51:56 145 08:55:45 15:47:41 11:27 5.2
168 405 CHRZAN DANIEL CHRZAN ANDRZEJ MM(126) AA TARNÓW 07:28:58 248 08:21:01 15:49:59 11:29 5.2
169 74 GUZIK PIOTR PASZKIEWICZ KAMIL MM(127) ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 06:43:15 115 09:06:57 15:50:12 11:29 5.2
170 352 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ JAZ KRZYSZTOF MM(128) KM TEAM 07:23:22 234 08:27:08 15:50:30 22:42:04 10 12:43 4.7
171 150 RECZEK SEBASTIAN RATOWSKI MAREK MM(129) POKONUJĄC GRANICE SEBA I MAREK 07:13:45 199 08:36:46 15:50:31 11:29 5.2
171 483 STELMACH DAMIAN ŻARNIEWSKI WOJCIECH MM(129) DOGOŃ I DHL 07:18:21 221 08:32:10 15:50:31 11:29 5.2
174 316 KWIETNIA PRZEMEK KAMIŃSKI KAMIL MM(131) BIMBRO TEAM 07:06:32 182 08:46:17 15:52:49 11:31 5.2
175 329 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(132) P.S. 07:04:06 172 08:48:54 15:53:00 11:31 5.2
177 30 BASIAK MICHAŁ POGORZELSKI MARIUSZ MM(133) HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 07:17:11 212 08:37:28 15:54:39 11:32 5.2
179 170 ŁOBODZIŃSKI MARCIN BANAŚ MARCIN MM(134) SYNEVO ULTRA TEAM 06:51:47 144 09:03:18 15:55:05 11:32 5.2
180 232 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN BARAŃCZAK KAMIL MM(135) ASHWAGANDHA TEAM 06:33:57 93 09:24:00 15:57:57 11:34 5.2
183 107 SZYSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH TOPOROWSKI DAMIAN MM(136) HUSARIA TEAM 07:43:48 285 08:15:31 15:59:19 11:35 5.2
184 508 KACZMAREK KAROL RZEŹNIK MARIUSZ MM(137) ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ AKUNA RUN 07:28:01 244 08:34:35 16:02:36 11:38 5.2
186 80 SNARSKI DARIUSZ PIETRZYK PAWEŁ MM(138) WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 07:06:43 183 08:57:30 16:04:13 11:39 5.1
187 383 MATYSIAK DANIEL BRODA ŁUKASZ MM(139) GENERALI SPORT TEAM 07:29:28 249 08:35:02 16:04:30 11:39 5.1
189 322 PODLASZEWSKI JACEK BĄK ANDRZEJ MM(140) SPC PODLAS TAEM 07:27:11 243 08:38:01 16:05:12 11:40 5.1
192 447 KAWECKI MAREK GASIŃSKI MACIEJ MM(141) SŁOŃCA JURY 07:07:15 184 08:59:23 16:06:38 11:41 5.1
195 132 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ MAŚNIAK WITOLD MM(142) SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 07:03:34 169 09:10:41 16:14:15 11:46 5.1
196 280 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW WŁODARCZYK GRZEGORZ MM(143) GRYGI I RADI 07:14:59 206 09:01:40 16:16:39 11:48 5.1
197 449 KULANTY KRZYSZTOF DAŃDA WOJCIECH MM(144) FIRE TEAM 07:09:37 188 09:07:31 16:17:08 11:48 5.1
198 294 WÓŁKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ PIOTR MM(145) OX5 07:35:02 262 08:44:22 16:19:24 11:50 5.1
199 309 GRYGIEREK ROMAN KAMYCZEK ADAM MM(146) BZIE PĘTLA TEAM 07:00:31 155 09:20:34 16:21:05 11:51 5.1
200 506 TADYCH MARIUSZ GOŹDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(147) PIERNIKI 07:05:52 180 09:18:16 16:24:08 11:54 5
202 205 PIŁAT TOMASZ ŻYTKOWIAK MACIEJ MM(148) CZARNY BIAŁY WIEWIÓRKA 07:12:58 195 09:12:46 16:25:44 11:55 5
204 28 CEBULA GRZEGORZ WOLSZCZAK KONRAD MM(149) PEBEKA SOLIDARNOŚĆ-2 07:18:35 222 09:07:37 16:26:12 11:55 5
205 20 STELMACH KRZYSZTOF JEZIORNY RYSZARD MM(150) GONI NAS LUKRATYWNY WIEPRZ-WERSJA ULTRA 07:35:22 263 08:54:05 16:29:27 11:57 5
207 157 FUGAS KONRAD FUGAS ARTUR MM(151) FUGASY 06:48:06 132 09:42:51 16:30:57 11:58 5
209 313 SZYMANIUK MACIEJ WYSOCKI MARCIN MM(152) SZTANGA & CASH 07:28:16 245 09:02:47 16:31:03 11:59 5
210 136 LEBUDA GRZEGORZ ŁUCZAK SŁAWOMIR MM(153) TEAM PAPRY 06:56:09 149 09:37:06 16:33:15 12:00 5
214 396 STELMACH DARIUSZ TCHOŃ TOMASZ MM(154) AA TARNÓW/BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW 07:37:23 272 09:00:38 16:38:01 12:04 5
215 433 ZAWADKA DAREK MALKA MARCIN MM(155) DLA NASZYCH KASIEK 07:03:22 168 09:36:09 16:39:31 12:05 5
216 161 STACHELSKI ROBERT POLANOWSKI JAN MM(156) MSR OTWOCK 07:31:38 258 09:07:56 16:39:34 12:05 5
217 386 WYSOCKI TOMASZ FLORIAN KRZYSZTOF MM(157) POŁÓWKA NA START 07:05:05 178 09:34:55 16:40:00 12:05 5
217 385 ŻMUDKA BARTEK NOGAJ JANUSZ MM(157) RGB & OCHAJO RUN 07:05:07 179 09:34:53 16:40:00 12:05 5
223 230 MANISTA CEZARY MIELNICZEK GRZEGORZ MM(159) DRUŻYNA A 07:10:10 189 09:34:03 16:44:13 12:08 4.9
226 430 BRAJCZEWSKI PIOTR GRUDZIŃSKI ERNEST MM(160) ZAMBRÓW TEAM 07:24:21 237 09:23:38 16:47:59 12:11 4.9
227 78 BODNAR ADRIAN BODNAR KRYSTIAN MM(161) DWA SZYBKIE ŻUBRY 07:19:31 224 09:30:14 16:49:45 12:12 4.9
228 360 MATUSZCZYK MAREK MACIEJOŃCZYK MARIUSZ MM(162) M&M TEAM 07:42:56 283 09:08:53 16:51:49 12:14 4.9
229 167 MURDZIA MARCIN OSTROWSKI ARTUR MM(163) ROZWIĄZANE SOFIXY PIWOSZA 07:35:39 264 09:16:17 16:51:56 12:14 4.9
230 163 LULEWICZ MAREK FILIPCZUK MARCIN MM(164) DREWNOFORNIR 07:14:45 203 09:37:55 16:52:40 12:14 4.9
231 90 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN PSZENNY ŁUKASZ MM(165) ULTRINO AMATEUR 07:17:13 213 09:35:37 16:52:50 12:14 4.9
232 326 SZYSZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR NICPOŃ SEBASTIAN MM(166) PATOBIEGACZE 07:28:27 247 09:24:48 16:53:15 12:15 4.9
233 448 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ BOGUSZ GRZEGORZ MM(167) DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 07:12:49 194 09:40:29 16:53:18 12:15 4.9
234 50 HERMAN MICHAŁ FRANKOWSKI PIOTR MM(168) BEZ POŚPIECHU 07:32:25 260 09:21:52 16:54:17 12:15 4.9
235 174 LEŚNIOWSKI PIOTR BEREZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR MM(169) CHŁOPAK Z GITARĄ I BIEGNĄCY ZA NIM 07:03:58 170 09:50:43 16:54:41 12:16 4.9
236 162 SMOLIŃSKI PAWEŁ RESZKA PIOTR MM(170) RAINBOW UNICORNS 07:30:38 251 09:24:41 16:55:19 12:16 4.9
238 46 SKRZYPCZAK RADOSŁAW GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTREK MM(171) GÓRSKIE DZIKI 07:18:16 220 09:37:14 16:55:30 12:16 4.9
239 2 DZIKI MACIEJ DZIKI MAREK MM(172) DZIKIE DZIKI Z ROGOLA 07:31:17 256 09:25:04 16:56:21 12:17 4.9
240 387 MATYSIAK ŁUKASZ KULA SEBASTIAN MM(173) KOBYLA GÓRA TEAM 07:51:07 306 09:13:54 17:05:01 12:23 4.8
241 254 KŁĘK STANISŁAW ZACZYK JAKUB MM(174) DRUGA POŁOWA ŻYCIA 07:13:18 197 09:52:18 17:05:36 12:24 4.8
242 374 RAJKOWSKI TOMASZ MONICA MATEUSZ MM(175) APARTAMENTY ŁEMKO TEAM 07:37:03 269 09:28:59 17:06:02 12:24 4.8
243 123 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT DĄBROWSKI KAMIL MM(176) BIEGAM Z RADOŚCI 07:31:11 255 09:36:42 17:07:53 12:25 4.8
245 241 MALETA MARCIN WILK PAWEŁ MM(177) MIECHÓW TEAM 07:23:05 233 09:46:01 17:09:06 12:26 4.8
246 446 LIS JAKUB BUGAŁA ROBERT MM(178) LIS I WILK 07:19:06 223 09:51:09 17:10:15 12:27 4.8
249 199 ZIEMKIEWICZ MICHAŁ PRUS PIOTR MM(179) BIEGACZE KLECZEW 07:26:26 239 09:48:21 17:14:47 12:30 4.8
253 225 KOSZAŁKA ADAM PERKA MICHAŁ MM(180) KOCOPOLARZE 07:03:02 165 10:16:31 17:19:33 12:34 4.8
254 466 KACZMAREK MACIEJ WOLNY BARTOSZ MM(181) MEISSNER KOZIOŁ KACZMAREK & PARTNER SP.K. 07:49:32 302 09:30:04 17:19:36 12:34 4.8
255 290 WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERT ZIELIŃSKI MARIUSZ MM(182) DMD TEAM 07:02:39 162 10:16:58 17:19:37 12:34 4.8
257 289 LEWANDA PIOTR MAZUR MICHAŁ MM(183) LAMY 07:45:26 290 09:35:12 17:20:38 12:34 4.8
258 392 PODGÓRNY MARIUSZ GUMIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(184) TEAM OZIMEK 07:37:05 270 09:43:50 17:20:55 12:35 4.8
260 82 JÓŹWIAK PATRYK MATYSIAK JACEK MM(185) PACOLE TEAM 07:37:44 273 09:44:48 17:22:32 12:36 4.8
261 463 KUŹNICKI WITOLD SZYNALIK WŁADYSŁAW MM(186) TISS 07:44:41 286 09:38:08 17:22:49 12:36 4.8
261 65 SULEJ MICHAŁ BIERNAT ROBERT MM(186) ZREHABILITOWANI 07:53:24 311 09:29:25 17:22:49 12:36 4.8
263 331 KRUSZCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN KOSIN MARCIN MM(188) PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 07:50:46 305 09:33:09 17:23:55 12:37 4.8
264 247 OŚRÓDEK PIOTR WOJTANOWICZ MARCIN MM(189) GUMOWE KACZKI 07:20:29 227 10:05:23 17:25:52 12:38 4.7
265 259 PAWELEC PIOTR PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ MM(190) BRACTWO MAGURY 07:14:52 204 10:13:42 17:28:34 12:40 4.7
266 77 ŚWIĄTEK REMIK SKIBA JAREK MM(191) MB MOTORS TEAM 07:16:12 210 10:16:58 17:33:10 12:44 4.7
269 111 SZYPULSKI RAFAŁ BARTOSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ MM(192) SZAKAL JEŻYCE 07:31:09 254 10:15:45 17:46:54 12:54 4.7
270 397 MASZOTA FRANCISZEK MENDYK MARCIN MM(193) *********** 07:13:18 197 10:35:33 17:48:51 12:48 4.6
271 196 BIERNAT MICHAŁ SZCZĘŚNIAK ANDRZEJ MM(194) MAM NADZIEJE ¸ ŻE DOBIEGNIEMY 2 07:14:36 202 10:36:34 17:51:10 12:57 4.6
272 328 KUKIEŁA TOMASZ PAKULSKI MARCIN MM(195) CIĄGNĄCE SIĘ DŻDŻOWNICE 08:03:57 332 09:47:30 17:51:27 12:57 4.6
273 23 SUDOŁ DAMIAN ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ MM(196) OBIBOKI 07:36:19 265 10:22:07 17:58:26 13:02 4.6
274 193 SAŁAS KRZYSZTOF ROKITA MACIEJ MM(197) FRIKI 07:37:02 268 10:23:03 18:00:05 13:03 4.6
275 37 BARSZCZ BARTOSZ GÓRKA RADOSŁAW MM(198) WARCHOŁY 07:36:54 267 10:23:12 18:00:06 13:03 4.6
278 380 GROCHALA GRZEGORZ GROCHALA EMIL MM(199) GROCHALA TEAM 07:48:19 299 10:15:11 18:03:30 13:06 4.6
280 34 SZMYT PIOTR ZYZANSKI ANDRZEJ MM(200) WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA/4 RUNNERS GROUP 07:49:42 303 10:14:01 18:03:43 13:06 4.6
281 98 ZIEMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW EFINOWICZ TOMASZ MM(201) UKS RUNNING TEAM 07:47:01 295 10:17:12 18:04:13 13:06 4.6
284 216 JĘCZMIŃSKI ADAM MARASEK ADAM MM(202) ADAMSY 08:29:58 374 09:36:56 18:06:54 13:08 4.6
285 156 SOŁTYSZEWSKI BARTOSZ KRZYWDZIŃSKI STANISŁAW MM(203) STALOWE PŁUCA 07:04:41 175 11:02:19 18:07:00 13:08 4.6
287 83 CIERPISZ MAREK CIERPISZ DAMIAN MM(204) KAMBODZAŃSKIE WARIADZIKI 07:13:17 196 10:54:26 18:07:43 13:09 4.6
288 421 PYTA KRZYSIEK CIEŚLICKI MATEUSZ MM(205) CIECIERZYCA WEŁNOWIEC 07:54:03 316 10:14:38 18:08:41 13:09 4.6
289 264 OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ BUDNICKI ANDRZEJ MM(206) BIEGUNKA 07:45:20 289 10:23:34 18:08:54 13:10 4.6
293 333 BUDZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MÓWIŃSKI TOMASZ MM(207) ALVARO & PRZEMO 07:51:25 307 10:21:24 18:12:49 13:12 4.5
294 129 KLEPACKI MACIEJ TOKARSKI LESZEK MM(208) BIEGAMY DLA ANTKA 08:37:26 385 09:35:36 18:13:02 13:12 4.5
297 59 KOZERA WALDEMAR KADULA TOMASZ MM(209) DWA SZYBKIE ŻUBRY 07:59:12 324 10:17:27 18:16:39 13:15 4.5
299 408 WAJDZIAK MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK JAROSŁAW MM(210) NIZINNE DZIADKI 08:02:48 329 10:17:56 18:20:44 13:18 4.5
301 276 ŚLÓSARSKI SZYMON BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ MM(211) OGRY 08:19:23 357 10:01:24 18:20:47 13:18 4.5
302 512 FILIPIAK SEBASTIAN GÓRCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ MM(212) EKIPA LIPA 07:48:35 300 10:36:40 18:25:15 13:21 4.5
303 99 BERNHARD PAWEŁ PODGÓRSKI DOMINIK MM(213) SĄSIEDZI 07:42:22 282 10:53:25 18:35:47 13:29 4.4
304 287 SAŁEK MATEUSZ BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF MM(214) DZIKI W AGREŚCIE 06:49:07 137 11:47:41 18:36:48 13:30 4.4
307 472 SKLEPOWICZ JACEK WILK MARCIN MM(215) BAD OLD FAT GUYS 08:55:20 409 09:46:24 18:41:44 13:33 4.4
308 491 SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF MM(216) BYDGOSZCZ 07:40:31 279 11:02:30 18:43:01 13:34 4.4
310 293 MIKOŁAJCZUK GRZEGORZ PRESIA ANDRZEJ MM(217) NORT FEJS TIM 08:12:12 345 10:34:41 18:46:53 13:37 4.4
311 94 FRANKIEWICZ ARTUR CHUDAŃSKI JAKUB MM(218) POZYTYWNI 08:00:02 326 10:47:07 18:47:09 13:37 4.4
312 503 KŁOS DARIUSZ DERUŚ STANISŁAW MM(219) BISTRO 10:35:41 449 08:13:19 18:49:00 13:39 4.4
314 137 FACON SŁAWOMIR FACON JANUSZ MM(220) PĘDZĄCE WIEWIÓRY 08:10:31 339 10:39:12 18:49:43 13:39 4.4
315 124 BLIM MACIEJ KUBACKI WOJCIECH MM(221) ZMASAKROWANI 07:37:56 274 11:11:51 18:49:47 13:39 4.4
315 102 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK OBORSKI WALDEMAR MM(221) ZMASAKROWANI MW 07:37:56 274 11:11:51 18:49:47 13:39 4.4
319 106 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ MM(223) KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 08:06:54 336 10:46:43 18:53:37 13:42 4.4
320 7 KOŁEK JACEK ROZWADOWSKI ROBERT MM(224) PYRY 07:53:26 312 11:00:38 18:54:04 13:42 4.4
321 53 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL TYMUL JAKUB MM(225) TYMTRITEAM 08:13:37 348 10:40:31 18:54:08 13:42 4.4
322 497 TURLEJ DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI ROBERT MM(226) SPARTANIE DZIECIOM (RIPOSTA) 08:36:38 382 10:17:33 18:54:11 13:42 4.4
323 155 OSSES ARKADIUSZ OSSES FILIP MM(227) CHCEMALWNIEMOGEM 07:23:59 236 11:30:46 18:54:45 13:43 4.4
324 390 TEODORCZUK PAWEŁ GIEMZIK MARCIN MM(228) DNF TEAM 08:12:23 346 10:42:50 18:55:13 13:42 4.4
326 233 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ PASTERNAK STANISŁAW MM(229) OSV TEAM & OLKUSZBIEGA.PL 08:04:22 333 10:53:38 18:58:00 13:45 4.4
327 95 ANDRZEJEWICZ PAWEŁ SOWA MARIUSZ MM(230) OJCIEC I SYN 08:12:34 347 10:53:16 19:05:50 13:51 4.3
329 134 KALICKI IREK SZYMCZYK MICHAŁ MM(231) ZMORDOWANI ŻYCIEM 08:10:00 338 10:59:36 19:09:36 13:54 4.3
332 277 GUZEK MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI WALDEMAR MM(232) LOSBIEGANEROS 08:30:47 376 10:43:16 19:14:03 13:57 4.3
333 62 RYSIEWICZ PAWEŁ KĄDZIELAWA MARCIN MM(233) TWO STEPS FROM HELL 08:19:51 358 10:54:21 19:14:12 13:57 4.3
335 304 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON DRAB SZYMON MM(234) DUALSIM 08:28:16 370 10:48:16 19:16:32 13:59 4.3
335 297 WILKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(234) ULTRA KOSZALIN 08:25:35 365 10:50:57 19:16:32 13:59 4.3
340 8 ADAMCZYK MARCIN BOROWCZYK ANDRZEJ MM(236) LIPIEC '76 08:24:43 363 11:02:29 19:27:12 14:06 4.3
341 371 KANIEWSKI MICHAŁ DASZCZYŃSKI ADAM MM(237) FATHER & SON COMPANY 08:32:40 378 10:57:23 19:30:03 14:08 4.2
345 266 KORZYCKI TADEUSZ KORZYCKI KAROL MM(238) KORZYCKI TAEM 07:52:38 308 11:43:50 19:36:28 14:13 4.2
346 255 SZLÓSARCZYK KRZYSZTOF SUCHAN ANDRZEJ MM(239) SUCHY TEAM 08:28:50 372 11:09:12 19:38:02 14:14 4.2
347 285 JAKUBIAK WOJCIECH WOSZCZYK MICHAŁ MM(240) ŁADNIE TU MACIE W TYCH BIESZCZADACH 08:06:20 335 11:32:29 19:38:49 14:15 4.2
348 63 OSIAK KAROL MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF MM(241) WORKI NA ZWŁOKI 08:15:57 352 11:22:57 19:38:54 14:15 4.2
351 395 PASZKIEWICZ MACIEJ BONDARCZUK IGOR MM(242) DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA 08:37:21 384 11:08:29 19:45:50 14:20 4.2
356 282 STANIKOWSKI MARIUSZ BLANK KRZYSZTOF MM(243) POP TEAM 08:28:27 371 11:26:24 19:54:51 14:26 4.2
357 101 POKROPIŃSKI RAFAŁ KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ MM(244) #TIMETODOIT 08:50:32 403 11:07:35 19:58:07 14:29 4.1
358 109 JADESZKO MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ SEBASTIAN MM(245) ***** *** 08:40:28 392 11:18:15 19:58:43 14:29 4.1
359 279 KADECKI MAREK BUDZICH WOJCIECH MM(246) DZIDA TEAM 09:04:03 421 10:54:51 19:58:54 14:29 4.1
360 292 KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW GAWEŁKO JANUSZ MM(247) WOLNI I SWOBODNI 08:44:21 398 11:16:49 20:01:10 14:31 4.1
361 391 BAŁAGA MARCIN KOCHAN GRZEGORZ MM(248) KTO DOGONI PSA? 09:30:11 433 10:32:54 20:03:05 14:32 4.1
365 178 HATALSKI WOJCIECH KOROBIJ KRZYSZTOF MM(249) JESZCZE W ZIELONE GRAMY !!! 08:10:32 340 11:55:40 20:06:12 14:35 4.1
366 18 JURCZAK ROBERT MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ MM(250) JURY & DZEJ 08:37:43 388 11:28:38 20:06:21 14:35 4.1
368 378 DUBIEL ANDRZEJ JAKIEL GRZEGORZ MM(251) AG SPRINT 08:51:47 406 11:15:30 20:07:17 14:35 4.1
369 44 RADZKI RAFAŁ STEBELSKI ŁUKASZ MM(252) KASZUBY MAN 09:05:20 423 11:02:40 20:08:00 14:36 4.1
370 344 GAŁECKI SZYMON GAŁECKI RAFAŁ MM(253) CO DWIE GAŁKI TO NIE JEDNA 08:40:06 391 11:29:11 20:09:17 14:37 4.1
374 214 SZKAŁUBA DANIEL RAWSKI MATEUSZ MM(254) PULSSPORT 08:35:43 380 11:41:36 20:17:19 12:37 4.1
381 307 COFALSKI JAKUB RYBAK MARIUSZ MM(255) KIEROWCY TEAM 09:43:53 440 10:46:17 20:30:10 14:52 4
382 179 RUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ MAŚLONKA TOMASZ MM(256) KUNA W AGREŚCIE 08:24:34 362 12:08:38 20:33:12 14:54 4
383 171 OLSZEWSKI ARTUR TOL KAMIL MM(257) PANNA COTTA 07:46:31 293 12:46:44 20:33:15 14:54 4
386 206 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ BOJCZUK MAREK MM(258) MARTOM TEAM 09:12:17 429 11:26:34 20:38:51 14:58 4
387 494 CEDRO DAMIAN GRADOWSKI ŁUKASZ MM(259) MALINKA GRUDZICKA GANG OPOLE 08:59:41 416 11:43:13 20:42:54 15:01 4
388 210 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL WITOWSKI ŁUKASZ MM(260) DSV TEAM 08:26:18 367 12:17:23 20:43:41 15:02 4
389 269 RUBIN ANDRZEJ GIGOŃ DARIUSZ MM(261) BO JAK NIE MY TO KTO¸ JAWORZNO! 08:57:37 413 11:47:08 20:44:45 15:03 4
391 350 GAŁKOWSKI ARTUR SITARZ TOMASZ MM(262) SAMI SWOI 09:32:37 434 11:14:58 20:47:35 15:05 4
392 45 JASIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ ADAMSKI JAKUB MM(263) OSTRE STRZAŁY 09:05:42 425 11:42:50 20:48:32 15:05 4
397 296 WICIAK ZIEMOWIT WŁODARCZYK JAN MM(264) AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY 10:01:38 445 11:36:00 21:37:38 15:41 3.8
398 306 LEWANDOWSKI JAN KOWALSKI WOJCIECH MM(265) DZIKI 2 MOGILNO TEAM 10:01:15 444 12:03:37 22:04:52 16:01 3.7
399 278 KEMPCZYŃSKI PIOTR CYRAN TOMASZ MM(266) BLOK EKIPA 09:46:30 441 12:27:24 22:13:54 16:07 3.7
403 510 SIERECKI ZBIGNIEW KMERA RAFAŁ MM(267) DZIKI DWA 11:58:13 452 25:41:46 37:39:59 27:19 2.2
Niesklasyfikowani
404 195 KŁOPOTOWSKI MARCIN BORCUCH MICHAŁ MM(268) MAM NADZIEJʸ ŻE DOBIEGNIEMY 1 07:17:35 DNF 216 03:27:22 10:44:57 DNF DNF - -
406 434 WOJTYCZKA WOJCIECH KRZYŻANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(269) KLODNITZ RUN 07:14:13 DNF 200 06:18:22 13:32:35 DNF DNF - -
407 324 KACZMAREK DAMIAN FOREMSKI SŁAWOMIR MM(270) TORUŃSKIE TORPEDY 06:39:43 DNF 108 07:18:29 13:58:12 DNF DNF - -
408 345 DOLATA KRZYSZTOF LEBIODA MARCIN MM(271) SOCIOS SILESIA 07:17:45 DNF 218 07:03:35 14:21:20 DNF DNF - -
409 243 KORBELA BARTOSZ STAWSKI DARIUSZ MM(272) DARIUSZ & BARTOSZ TEAM 07:17:06 DNF 211 07:44:24 15:01:30 DNF DNF - -
410 473 DRAUS BORYS JEDRZEJCZYK KONRAD MM(273) XYZ 06:34:13 DNF 94 08:39:39 15:13:52 DNF DNF - -
411 263 CIĄPAŁA JAKUB PISZCZEK PIOTR MM(274) DZIKIE ŚWINIE 08:18:25 DNF 354 08:19:39 16:38:04 DNF DNF - -
413 485 DUDEK MICHAŁ MARCINKIEWICZ ROBERT MM(275) JURATRAIL MFS 08:37:37 DNF 387 10:02:22 18:39:59 DNF DNF - -
414 471 CZYNSZAK KRYSTIAN OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF MM(276) DR JEKYLL AND MR HYDE 09:02:12 DNF 419 09:41:27 18:43:39 DNF DNF - -
415 42 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MACIEJ CHWIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ MM(277) BEZ SIARY 09:03:57 DNF 420 09:46:18 18:50:15 DNF DNF - -
416 239 JABŁOŃSKI KAZIMIERZ HORDEY YAROSLAV MM(278) 70KJYH47 11:27:18 DNF 451 07:51:35 19:18:53 DNF DNF - -
417 249 MACIASZCZYK TOMASZ KRZYSZTOFIK JAROMIR MM(279) KW ZIMNA 08:12:09 DNF 344 12:05:24 20:17:33 DNF DNF - -
418 310 KACZYŃSKI JANUSZ MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ MM(280) AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY 2 10:02:25 DNF 446 11:59:18 22:01:43 DNF DNF - -
420 191 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ ZABEL ROBERT MM(281) ON NIE LUBI RODZYNEK 05:51:45 DNF 27 DNF DNF - -
421 10 KOLMAN PIOTR KUREK JAROSŁAW MM(282) ENDORFINA WSCHOWA 05:59:04 DNF 35 DNF DNF - -
422 389 ZASŁONKA KONRAD GRZYBOWSKI RAFAŁ MM(283) OBY PRZED LIMITEM 06:15:44 DNF 55 DNF DNF - -
423 188 URBANEK ZBIGNIEW KUBIS WITOLD MM(284) JAK NIE MY¸ TO KTO? 06:25:04 DNF 74 DNF DNF - -
424 303 SZYMKIEWICZ ROBERT SZAFRANIEC TOMASZ MM(285) MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE 07:01:25 DNF 157 DNF DNF - -
426 495 KALAWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ OZIĘBŁO RAFAŁ MM(286) RZEŹNICY KODU 07:21:13 DNF 230 DNF DNF - -
427 238 PINIARSKI PAWEŁ FROŁOW JAKUB MM(287) RADOSNE GRZYBKI 07:22:23 DNF 232 DNF DNF - -
428 388 FILIKS ANTONI NIENAŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ MM(288) TANGO I CASH 07:30:39 DNF 252 DNF DNF - -
429 373 FLASZ MATEUSZ MAGACZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MM(289) SISIORY 07:36:52 DNF 266 DNF DNF - -
430 227 WCISŁO ROBERT LIS SŁAWOMIR MM(290) RO Z SŁAW TEAM 07:37:17 DNF 271 DNF DNF - -
431 474 GŁADYSZEWSKI JACEK LIS TOMASZ PIOTR MM(291) MCBIEGACZE 07:44:53 DNF 287 DNF DNF - -
432 211 NOWAK PAWEŁ DYMAREK ŁUKASZ MM(292) RATOLE 07:49:43 DNF 304 DNF DNF - -
433 172 BINIECKI MICHAŁ DOBRZYNIECKI PIOTR MM(293) EMBORDJU TEAM 07:53:19 DNF 310 DNF DNF - -
434 31 GARBARCZYK DANIEL ROGACZEWSKI KAMIL MM(294) HERBATNIKI 07:53:29 DNF 314 DNF DNF - -
435 475 JURASZ PAWEŁ JURASZ DAWID MM(295) JURASZ TEAM 07:55:32 DNF 318 DNF DNF - -
438 184 MARIANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ MM(296) KWIDZYN BIEGA 08:17:12 DNF 353 DNF DNF - -
441 16 HORAK LESŁAW GAWLAK ROBERT MM(297) KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO / MIASTO NA GÓRZE - RUCH 08:37:30 DNF 386 DNF DNF - -
442 130 NARLOCH ŁUKASZ KURKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF MM(298) NN 08:40:52 DNF 395 DNF DNF - -
443 103 KURZYDŁO RADOSŁAW MATUSZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN MM(299) SKOROSZE TEAM 08:43:34 DNF 396 DNF DNF - -
444 248 BIENIEK PIOTR OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER MM(300) MAŁŻE Z BORDEAUX 08:43:52 DNF 397 DNF DNF - -
446 428 SOKULSKI MARCIN MIŁOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ MM(301) KASZANKI 08:59:43 DNF 417 DNF DNF - -
447 1 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN OBŁUDKA ADAM MM(302) BEERSPIRIT 09:02:01 DNF 418 DNF DNF - -
449 406 GRUCHAŁA ŁUKASZ TOPOLOWSKI MICHAŁ MM(303) TEAM ARBONNE 09:37:05 DNF 435 DNF DNF - -
453 288 POPKOWSKI ADAM CIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ MM(304) PIELGRZYMI 12:36:22 DNF 453 DNF DNF - -
454 301 OSMANN DAMIAN GEILEN MAURICE MM(305) WILD BOYS 13:25:34 DNF 454 DNF DNF - -
456 3 STYLIŃSKI NORBERT STYLIŃSKI HUBERT MM(306) DRUŻYNA Z BESKIDNIKA DNF DNF DNF - -
457 52 SIENIAWSKI WALDEMAR ŻARNOCH ARKADIUSZ MM(307) MAZURSKIE DZIADY DNF DNF DNF - -
458 160 JELENIEWSKI PAWEŁ HANCZAREK MICHAŁ MM(308) NA DWA DNF DNF DNF - -
463 435 KRASOWSKI ŁUKASZ KRASOWSKI MATEUSZ MM(309) PROSWIM DNF DNF DNF - -