Organizator : | Centrum Kultury Mielno |
Data : | 2023-02-11 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 269 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYSEWICZ Agnieszka | 24 | GDAŃSK | K50 | ||
2 | BORYSZEWSKI Dariusz | 106 | GDAŃSK | M50 | ||
3 | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | 242 | SOKOŁOWO | M40 | ||
4 | REIMAN Marcin | 204 | RZESZÓW | M40 | ||
5 | PIETRZAK Dawid | 215 | M40 | |||
6 | WACHOWIAK Marzena | 224 | PIŁA | K50 | ||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 248 | GŁOGÓW | M40 | ||
8 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 249 | M18 | |||
9 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 241 | KLIMA MORSY WRZEŚNIA | SOKOŁOWO | K40 | |
10 | KOMRUS Sławek | 280 | LUTON | M40 | ||
11 | YANKEY Anna | 250 | MILTONK | K18 | ||
12 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 221 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | M40 | ||
13 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 170 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M18 | |
14 | SZYPULSKI Michał | 243 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | SZCZECIN | M18 | |
15 | JARECKI Ireneusz | 79 | TRZEBNICA | M50 | ||
16 | MITURA Zbigniew | 291 | M60+ | |||
17 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 212 | KLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY | ANDRYCHÓW | M40 | |
18 | ZIELINSKI Slawomir | 279 | MORSY ROSKILDE.DK | NOWOGARD | M40 | |
19 | STRAUBE Bogumił | 226 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | |
20 | OWCZAREK Jakub | 168 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | SZKARADOWO | M18 | |
21 | ADAMOWICZ Anna | 3 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | K18 | |
22 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 231 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | |
23 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartosz | 244 | TRZEBNICA | M18 | ||
24 | BOŻEK Artur | 295 | BYTOM | M18 | ||
25 | WIENCEK Artur | 263 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
26 | TROCHIMIUK Andrzej | 246 | MORSY JELENIN | MORYŃ | M40 | |
27 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Dorota | 67 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | LUTYNIA | K18 | |
28 | PICK Tomasz | 176 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50 | |
29 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 42 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
30 | OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech | 164 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
31 | GROBELNY Sebastian | 66 | FOLLOW MORS | LWÓWEK | M40 | |
32 | PERŁOWSKI Kamil | 174 | ŻYRARDOWSKIE MORSY | ŻYRARDÓW | M18 | |
33 | NOWICKI Mariusz | 159 | TUPTAŃSKO | POZNAŃ | M18 | |
34 | PLUSKOTA Przemysław | 179 | DOBRA | M50 | ||
35 | SKORUPA Katarzyna | 282 | KOLN | K40 | ||
36 | RUSINEK Łukasz | 292 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | ||
37 | OBARA Żaneta | 160 | MISTRZOWSKI TRENING | NEKLA | K40 | |
38 | SIMINSKA Monika | 205 | MORSY PAKOŚĆ | SŁOŃSKO | K40 | |
39 | RUDEK Marcin | 196 | MORSY RACIBÓRZ | WIĘKSZYCE | M40 | |
40 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Kacper | 68 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | LUTYNIA | M40 | |
41 | KIPA-KUC Anna | 99 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | KULIN | K18 | |
42 | NOWICKA Alicja | 158 | TUPTAŃSKO | KOSZALIN | K18 | |
43 | MĄCZKA Michał | 146 | KOSZALIN | M18 | ||
44 | WIJAS Kinga | 265 | ELSDORF | K18 | ||
45 | BURGHARDT Renata | 28 | KB HERMES | GRYFINO | K50 | |
46 | ANZEL Pawel | 10 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | |
47 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Renata | 21 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K50 | |
48 | CELER Wiktoria | 31 | NIEZRZESZONA | POZNAŃ | K18 | |
49 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | 93 | DUNPOL | KALISZ | M18 | |
50 | KĘDZIERSKI Mirosław | 97 | BABKI Z KLASA | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | |
51 | KĘDZIERSKA Lilianna | 96 | BABKI Z KLASĄ | GŁOGÓW | K50 | |
52 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | ||
53 | BOBROWSKI Przemyslaw | 19 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | M50 | ||
54 | MAZEPA Izabela | 145 | SZCZECINEK | K18 | ||
55 | ULBIN Jadwiga | 252 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | K50 | |
56 | GĘBKA Barbara | 54 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
57 | KULIK Paweł | 119 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M18 | |
58 | WRZOSEK Iwona | 275 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
59 | SMACHA Damian | 209 | NIEZRZESZONY | SKOKI | M18 | |
60 | DZIKIEL Beata | 46 | BABKI Z KLASĄ | GŁOGÓW | K50 | |
61 | ADAMUS Daniel | 6 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
62 | ZAKRZEWSKA Ania | 276 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | LEGNICA | K40 | |
63 | KOSMALA Waldemar | 111 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | M40 | ||
64 | KOSIBA Anna | 109 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | K18 | |
65 | BOCHEŃSKI Rafał | 20 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | |
66 | GNIOT Katarzyna | 59 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K40 | |
67 | SOCZEWKA Daniel | 210 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | |
68 | SYSIK Aneta | 235 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
69 | BORKOWSKA Arletta | 23 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | |
70 | RACHAŃSKI Michał | 195 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SULIKÓW | M18 | |
71 | GROBELNA Angelika | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
72 | FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna | 48 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K50 | |
73 | FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward | 49 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M50 | |
74 | ZAPAŚNIK Miłosz | 278 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | M18 | |
75 | CZAPRACKA Daria | 34 | MILICZ | K18 | ||
76 | BUDYNEK Mateusz | 27 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18 | ||
77 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 87 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | ||
78 | KUŹMIN Krystyna | 122 | SZCZECIN | K50 | ||
79 | HORYŃSKA Katarzyna | 74 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | K18 | |
80 | SKIBA Kinga | 206 | MORSY GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | K18 | |
81 | KALICKA Anna | 92 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K50 | |
82 | PORAZIŃSKA Viktoria | 188 | NAGLE MORSOWANIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
83 | OLEKSIUK Aneta | 166 | CZORTY ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | K18 | |
84 | PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 193 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | M50 | |
85 | SOSNOWSKA Iga | 211 | ŚWINIE TRAVEL | WROCŁAW | K18 | |
86 | KOCHANOWSKA Monika | 190 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | K40 | |
87 | OLESEK Marta | 167 | MILICZ | K18 | ||
88 | WEGNER Tomasz | 298 | PIEKARY ŚLASKIE | M40 | ||
89 | CHABOWSKI Tomasz | 32 | MALBORSKIE MORSY | SZTUM | M50 | |
90 | PARZYBUT Jan | 171 | BRACTWO MORSÓW PNIEWY | PNIEWY | M50 | |
91 | DUMIŃSKI Stanisław | 43 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M60+ | |
92 | OKUNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 165 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K18 | |
93 | WĘCLEWSKI Robert | 260 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
94 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 238 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K40 | |
95 | KORECKA Joanna | 108 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K18 | ||
96 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 175 | JAWOR | M40 | ||
97 | DOMINIAK Emilia | 285 | GNIEZNO | K40 | ||
98 | GAWEŁ Artur | 296 | PIEKARY ŚLASKIE | M18 | ||
99 | GĘBSKI Sławomir | 55 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M50 | |
100 | NAZIM Tadeusz | 155 | KKM KALORYFER | SKAWINA | M60+ | |
101 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz | 62 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
102 | MATLAK Lidia | 142 | KROLEWSKIE MORSY GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K50 | |
103 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Michał | 230 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M60+ | |
104 | LISIAK Justyna | 131 | MORSY WITKOWO | ŻELAZKOWO | K40 | |
105 | JANAS Mariusz | 297 | M40 | |||
106 | SZENDZIELORZ Marek | 237 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
107 | FRYDRYCH Przemysław | 52 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
108 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 219 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | TORUŃ | K40 | |
109 | SĘK Michał | 201 | AMBER KLUB TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M18 | |
110 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 45 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | LIPA | K18 | |
111 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | 124 | AMBER KLUB TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | |
112 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | 116 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K50 | ||
113 | WOELK Iwona | 269 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | WRONKI | K40 | |
114 | ADAMCZUK Roman | 1 | LIGOTA MAŁA | M50 | ||
115 | ADAMCZUK Małgorzata | 2 | LIGOTA MAŁA | K50 | ||
116 | WIKTORIA Wójcik | 266 | WŁOSZCZOWA | K18 | ||
117 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | 149 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | |
118 | STĘPIEŃ Maria | 225 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PNIEWY | K60+ | |
119 | PIECHOTA Robert | 177 | POSEJDON- KOSZALIŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOSZALIN | M50 | |
120 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 72 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18 | |
121 | JAROSIŃSKA Karolina | 80 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | GOCZAŁKÓW | K18 | |
122 | MITASZEWSKA Irmina | 152 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | K18 | |
123 | NOWACZYNSKA Edyta | 157 | TROPIKALNE MORSY | KARŁOWICE | K40 | |
124 | ŁAWNICZAK Nikodem | 134 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | M14 | |
125 | NAPIERAŁA Elżbieta | 154 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | WRONKI | K50 | |
126 | KUŹNIEWSKA-KĘDZIERSKA Anna | 123 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | KOBYLNIKI | K40 | |
127 | DEMKOWICZ Ireneusz | 36 | WEGAS | WOLIN | M50 | |
128 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 117 | GNIEZNO | K40 | ||
129 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 273 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40 | ||
130 | SPAŁEK Marcin | 213 | SOPEL DOBRODZIEŃ | KOLONOWSKIE | M18 | |
131 | WILK Szymon | 268 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | M18 | |
132 | DEMKOWICZ Edyta | 37 | WEGAS | WOLIN | K50 | |
133 | ERPEL Marcin | 47 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | OBORNIKI | M18 | |
134 | KLIMCZAK Krzysztof | 105 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | STARE MIASTO | M40 | |
135 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 95 | MŚCICE | M50 | ||
136 | PŁACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | ||
137 | WÓJCIK Przemysław | 274 | WŁOSZCZOWA | M18 | ||
138 | WOJDAT Robert | 270 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ŻORY | M40 | |
139 | KALETA Krzysztof | 90 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | SZCZURY | M40 | |
140 | ADAMSKI Mariusz | 5 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | RASZKÓW | M40 | |
141 | BANASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 11 | MORSY ROSKILDE.DK | LUBLIN | M40 | |
142 | SKONIECZNY Karol | 208 | MORSY GOŁUCHÓW | KALISZ | M18 | |
143 | JELEŃ Marek | 83 | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | TRZEBINIA | M50 | |
144 | KULAWIAK Bogdan | 118 | BIAŁYMIŚ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | |
145 | KULESZ Anna | 294 | WOŁÓW | K18 | ||
146 | STACHOWIAK Karolina | 216 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | |
147 | ŁAWNICZAK Anna | 132 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | ODOLANÓW | K40 | |
148 | PAWLUS Grzegorz | 173 | KLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M18 | |
149 | MATLAK Piotr | 143 | KRÓLEWSKIE MORSY GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M50 | |
150 | KLEBAN Anna | 104 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | GDANSK | K60+ | |
151 | SKONIECZNA Anna | 207 | MORSY GOŁUCHÓW | KALISZ | K18 | |
152 | KACZMAREK Andrzej | 89 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M50 | ||
153 | KUHN-ZAWADZKA Joanna | 286 | PIŁA | K40 | ||
154 | TYLUS Rafał | 251 | POZNAŃ | M40 | ||
155 | ZBOREK Adam | 288 | M40 | |||
156 | ANDRZEJCZAK Erwin | 293 | M18 | |||
157 | KASPRZAK Katarzyna | 94 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | |
158 | STRONGOWSKI Krzysztof | 229 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | BANINO | M40 | |
159 | ZAŁĘSKA Agnieszka | 277 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | GDANSK | K40 | |
160 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 41 | ŚWINIE TRAVEL | WROCŁAW | K18 | |
161 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 234 | UKS SOKÓŁ USTRONIE MORSKIE | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M14 | |
162 | CEBULA Agnieszka | 30 | KRAPKOWICE | K18 | ||
163 | KOZLOWSKI Adam | 114 | GOTEBORG | M40 | ||
164 | KACZMAREK Lidia | 88 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | K40 | ||
165 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 233 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40 | ||
166 | SERWA Mariusz | 200 | POZNAŃ | M50 | ||
167 | SZUSTER Jakub | 287 | PIŁA | M40 | ||
168 | STRONGOWSKA Patrycja | 228 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | BANINO | K40 | |
169 | URBAN Ewelina | 253 | MORSY GMINY SŁUPSK | GMINA SŁUPSK | K18 | |
170 | STACHOWIAK Rafał | 217 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
171 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Izabela | 69 | OSTROWSKIE MORSY | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | |
172 | BURMAN Tomasz | 29 | ANANASY Z 3FAL / MORSY GMINY SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18 | |
173 | GOLEŃ Anna | 61 | MORSY WROCŁAWSKIE | WROCŁAW | K40 | |
174 | MUCHAJER Stanisław | 153 | PNIEWY | M60+ | ||
175 | ŁĄCZ Rafał | 299 | LWÓWEK SL ASKI | M18 | ||
176 | PŁÓCIENNIK Renata | 181 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K60+ | |
177 | WIENCEK Renata | 264 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WLKP. | K40 | |
178 | BŁAŻEWSKI Marek | 18 | SOPEL DOBRODZIEŃ | JEMIELNICA | M50 | |
179 | OGŁOSZKA Dariusz | 163 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M50 | |
180 | GUZEK Mariusz | 70 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M40 | |
181 | ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina | 8 | ANANASY Z 3FAL / MORSY GMINY SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K18 | |
182 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 259 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | M18 | |
183 | TOMASZEWSKA Anita | 245 | SZAMOTULSKI KLUB MORSÓW GÓRA LODOWA | SZAMOTUŁY | K40 | |
184 | WACHOWIAK Sławomir | 254 | SZAMOTULSKI KLUB MORSÓW GÓRA LODOWA | OBRZYCKO | M40 | |
185 | ADAMSKA Katarzyna | 4 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | RASZKÓW | K18 | |
186 | BASTKÓW Damian | 300 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M18 | ||
187 | KALETA Honorata | 91 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | SZCZURY | K40 | |
188 | WARSZAWSKI Rafał | 258 | OSTROWSKIE MORSY | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
189 | IWON Marcin | 75 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M40 | |
190 | JARZĘBSKI Piotr | 73 | SOCIOSSILESIA | ZABRZE | K18 | |
191 | KLAFETKA Marzena | 102 | PESA SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | K18 | |
192 | STRAWA Arkadiusz | 227 | POZYTYWNIE ZMORSOWANI | SULECHÓW | M40 | |
193 | WOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 271 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | K40 | |
194 | JANIAK Leszek | 77 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M18 | |
195 | BRYL Agnieszka | 26 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | K18 | |
196 | BRYL Magdalena | 25 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | K18 | |
197 | GRAFIK Renata | 63 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | DUBIN | K40 | |
198 | DUDA Marek | 40 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JANOWO | M40 | |
199 | PODBYLSKA Magdalena | 182 | ZMECZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW | LUBOŃ | K40 | |
200 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 232 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40 | ||
201 | PODBYLSKI Łukasz | 183 | LUBON | M40 | ||
202 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 101 | PESA SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | |
203 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 133 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | K40 | |
204 | GRAFIK Grzegorz | 64 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | DUBIN | M50 | |
205 | JUREK Joanna | 86 | WROCŁAW | K18 | ||
206 | MIELCZAREK Kazimierz | 283 | KICZYCE | M40 | ||
207 | MIELCZAREK Wioletta | 284 | KICZYCE | K40 | ||
208 | WIELAND Lidia | 261 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | K50 | |
209 | SIERPOWSKI Mieczysław | 203 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | M50 | |
210 | JANOWICZ Paulina | 78 | LESZNO | K18 | ||
211 | STACHOWIAK Basia | 218 | RUDE MORSY | LIPNO | K50 | |
212 | PUDLISZEWSKA Marzena | 194 | RUDE MORSY | ZIEMNICE | K50 | |
213 | STACHNIK Bartłomiej | 214 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M40 | |
214 | LEŚNIAK Dorota | 127 | WROCŁAW | K40 | ||
215 | MATŁOSZ Juliusz | 144 | WROCŁAW | M40 | ||
216 | NIENARTOWICZ Kamila | 156 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | K50 | |
217 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | 14 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K18 | |
218 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Madzia | 150 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K18 | |
219 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | 192 | TURYŚCI TEAM | MUROWANA GOSLINA | M18 | |
220 | PRZYBYSZ Małgorzata | 191 | MORSY MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K18 | |
221 | GIGOŃ Krzysztof | 57 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | RYDUŁTOWY | M50 | |
222 | GLAZA Andrzej | 58 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M60+ | |
223 | KLAWIKOWSKI Maciej | 103 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M50 | |
224 | PROSTAK Aleksandra | 189 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | K40 | |
225 | BARTKOWIAK Aneta | 13 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K18 | |
226 | GIGOŃ Barbara | 56 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | RYDUŁTOWY | K50 | |
227 | RUDZIEWICZ Mariusz | 198 | RUDE MORSY | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | |
228 | WIELAND Przemysław | 262 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | M50 | |
229 | RUDZIEWICZ Małgorzata | 197 | RUDE MORSY | NOWAWIES | K40 | |
230 | ŻYRA Monika | 281 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | GDAŃSK | K40 | |
231 | JESSA Włodzimierz | 85 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
232 | KOZAK Maciej | 113 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
233 | DZIECIELSKA Agnieszka | 44 | POZNAŃ | K40 | ||
234 | FLAK Monika | 50 | BOGATYNIA | K18 | ||
235 | FLAK Robert | 51 | BOGATYNIA | M40 | ||
236 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 240 | ROGOWO | M18 | ||
237 | TRZCIŃSKA Jolanta | 247 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | |
238 | JESSA Grażyna | 84 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
239 | KURCZ Barbara | 120 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | KOSZALIN | K50 | |
240 | OBARZANEK Kamil | 161 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M18 | |
241 | OWCZAREK Izabela | 169 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K40 | |
242 | SZLAFKA Arek | 239 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
243 | WALENDOWSKA Monika | 255 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K40 | |
244 | WALENDOWSKI Tomek | 256 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
245 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 220 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M18 | |
246 | WALIGORA Irek | 257 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
247 | BĘGOWSKA Katarzyna | 16 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M14 | ||
248 | KOZAK Krystyna | 112 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | K50 | |
249 | DUBIAŁ Halina | 39 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | K60+ | |
250 | GWIZDAŁA Daniel | 71 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | WROCŁAW | M40 | |
251 | JARZĄBEK Krxysztof | 82 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | M40 | |
252 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Beata | 151 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | K40 | |
253 | OBARZANEK Agnieszka | 162 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | K18 | |
254 | MADEJ Gabriela | 138 | KRAKÓW | K18 | ||
254 | KOSIOREK Sylwia | 110 | KRAKÓW | K18 | ||
256 | PASOŃ Krzysztof | 172 | BODY MORS TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | |
257 | MENZEL Stanisław | 148 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
258 | ŁAZAROWICZ Katarzyna | 135 | JAWOR | K40 | ||
259 | BEDNAREK Małgorzata | 15 | KULAWA MEWA | MIELNO | K18 | |
260 | LEUTNER Grazyna | 129 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | DINGOLFING | K50 | |
261 | SADOWSKI Dariusz | 289 | STRASZYN | M50 | ||
262 | KORCZAK Piotr | 107 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | REGENSBURG | M18 | |
263 | LEUTNER Andreas | 130 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | DINGOLFING | M50 | |
264 | SIEPIETOWSKI Krzysztof | 202 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | LANGENBACH | M18 | |
265 | MARCINIAK Michał | 141 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
266 | WOSZCZYŃSKA Martyna | 272 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K18 | |
267 | PISANIAK Dariusz | 178 | BORGWARNER | RZESZOW | M50 | |
268 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 35 | 7JEDEN | WARSZAWA | M18 | |
269 | ŚMIGIEL Arkadiusz | 290 | M40 | |||
270 | STAYKOV Iwo | 223 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18 | ||
271 | STAYKOV Nikolay | 222 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ |
Znaleziono 271 wynik(ów)