Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-22 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 413 |
Wystartowało : | 355 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 284 | Salomon Suunto Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:16 | |
2 | STAWSKI Michał | 137 | Trucht.com | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:10 | |
3 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 232 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:11 | ||
4 | WILK Maciej | 259 | Załoga Górska | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:29 | |
5 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:08 | ||
6 | KITA Michał | 18 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:22 | |
7 | KANTOR Martyna | 374 | Buff Team Polska | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:24 | |
8 | ZIOMEK Tomasz | 198 | Kalenji by Decathlon | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:28 | |
9 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 382 | Załoga Górska | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:33 | |
10 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 34 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:56 | |
11 | HACZYK Jarosław | 369 | Bieg Polska | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:10 | |
12 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 371 | ASICS Front Runner | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:12 | ||
13 | OLKIS Rafał | 395 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:15 | |
14 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 150 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:29 | |
15 | CIEPŁY Maciej | 52 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:48 | |
16 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 225 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:50 | |
17 | PIETROSZEK Rafał | 381 | BRUBECK TEAM | STRUMIEŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:56 | |
18 | DOMAŃSKI Patryk | 33 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:21 | |
19 | NETOLICKÝ Kamil | 220 | SRTG Vyškov | VYŠKOV | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:23 | |
20 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 218 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:32 | |
21 | PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 16 | Nysa Biega | JASIENICA DOLNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:33 | |
22 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 37 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:34 | ||
23 | KOPYCZOK Michał | 261 | Tysława Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:37 | |
24 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 367 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:39 | |
25 | LASEK Jakub | 219 | Chics&Sport Team | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:41 | |
26 | WUJDA Mirosław | 68 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:48 | |
27 | BUKOWSKI Edward | 280 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:49 | |
28 | DĄBEK Mirosław | 179 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:49 | ||
29 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 152 | Matner Running Team/Wataha | KOBIERZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:58 | |
30 | SOBCZAK Filip | 135 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:00 | ||
31 | JANUSZEWSKI Maciej | 123 | ślimak browarno-kanapowy | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:03 | |
32 | KARAMON Marcin | 344 | Opole Biega | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:06 | |
33 | CITKO Maciej | 276 | Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:07 | |
34 | SZARSKI Jacek | 264 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:13 | ||
35 | OCHMAN Paweł | 181 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:19 | |
36 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 10 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:32 | |
37 | MARGOL Paweł | 300 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:37 | |
38 | KYCIA Piotr | 389 | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:52 | ||
39 | GROMADZKA Anna | 140 | Kalenji by Decathlon | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:52 | |
40 | BOBRAS Arkadiusz | 251 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:56 | ||
41 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 391 | CZACHROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:03 | ||
42 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 49 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:04 | ||
43 | GRAD Łukasz | 233 | Fitness Piekary Legnica | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:05 | |
44 | KURAŚ Szymon | 129 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:07 | |
45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | 139 | Kalenji by Decathlon | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | |
46 | KOLECKI Damian | 317 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | ZBĄSZYNEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | |
47 | KOLECKA Sylwia | 316 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | ZBĄSZYNEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | |
48 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 196 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:30 | ||
49 | KURIATA Paweł | 306 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:22 | 00:24:30 | ||
50 | PERENC Michał | 120 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:40 | |
51 | KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew | 383 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:43 | |
52 | PERZ Emilia | 90 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | BUKOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:47 | |
53 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 365 | Ultrafaza.pl | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:47 | |
54 | MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:53 | |||
55 | BOREJSZO Karol | 250 | ŻARY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:53 | ||
56 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | 375 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:56 | |||
57 | KACZMARCZYK Mateusz | 360 | Kurort Lądek-Zdrój | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:04 | |
58 | BANKIEWICZ Szymon | 341 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:11 | ||
59 | PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra | 230 | BIALOGARD | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:23 | ||
60 | KOSTROWICKI Jakub | 224 | SIERADZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:24 | ||
61 | PAZDAN Natalia | 143 | Kowary Biegają | KOWARY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:27 | |
62 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 130 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:31 | |
63 | GAZDA Michał | 128 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:38 | |
64 | BARON Przemo | 127 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:41 | |
65 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | 61 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:45 | |
66 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 216 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:50 | ||
67 | KUŹMA Przemysław | 141 | niezrzeszony | JANOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:53 | |
68 | HORWAT Tomasz | 299 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:54 | |
69 | WIADERNA Nina | 388 | SBRT Powiśle | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:55 | |
70 | BURA Tomasz | 101 | NIECHLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:57 | ||
71 | WITEK Jakub | 175 | Sprint | JAWORZE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:58 | |
72 | RYBARSKA Marta | 2 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | DOLSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:08 | |
73 | KLIN Robert | 63 | WATAHA | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:16 | |
74 | LACHERA Kamila | 21 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:26:19 | |
75 | KWASIZUR Agata | 260 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:30 | |
76 | MITUŁA Paweł | 295 | Ziębice | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:26:42 | |
77 | JOŃCZYK Ada | 293 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:45 | ||
78 | HACZYK Natalia | 333 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | GORKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:45 | |
79 | KUZIEL Marcin | 153 | Black Running Stronie Śląskie | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:26:45 | |
80 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 237 | BANDA RYCHA | MROWINO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 00:26:50 | |
81 | CHORZĘPA Adam | 286 | SZCZYTNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:51 | ||
82 | BOCHAN Lesław | 384 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:27:03 | ||
83 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 370 | RZEPIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:04 | ||
84 | DROZD Przemysław | 97 | RAISPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:08 | |
85 | PÓŁROLNICZAK Paweł | 357 | Opole parkrun | ŁUBNIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:16 | |
86 | REJCHAL Michał | 347 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:21 | ||
87 | SPYCHAJ Marek | 62 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 00:27:22 | ||
88 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 125 | Husaria Race Team | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:23 | |
89 | SAWICKI Konrad | 310 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 00:27:24 | ||
90 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 329 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:27:27 | ||
91 | CYKLOWSKI Wojciech | 379 | KM PSP OPOLE | TUŁOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:28 | |
92 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 178 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:37 | |
93 | TOMECKA Aleksandra | 271 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:45 | |
94 | SERWATKA Wojciech | 368 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:48 | ||
95 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | 269 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:50 | |
96 | HOREJDA Sara | 320 | ZUMBA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:27:54 | |
97 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 103 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | ŚWIĘTAJNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:27:56 | |
98 | PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz | 418 | Aby Do Mety | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:27:58 | |
99 | SZPILAREWICZ Basia | 188 | Aby do Mety | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:59 | |
100 | SZTYLKA Dariusz | 298 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:28:01 | |
101 | RYBA Piotr | 54 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:28:01 | ||
102 | GALA Kamila | 274 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:04 | |
103 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 392 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:08 | ||
104 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 202 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:09 | ||
105 | STEFANOWSKI Mariusz | 82 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:11 | ||
106 | PASTUSZAK Mirosław | 352 | RUN ŁDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:15 | |
107 | WOJBACH Marcin | 402 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:20 | ||
108 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 292 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:23 | |
109 | CHOLEWA Joanna | 17 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:30 | ||
110 | LANG Wojtek | 206 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:32 | |
111 | KULESZA Paweł | 70 | KIELCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:33 | ||
112 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 111 | Team Kurort Lądek-Zdrój | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:34 | |
113 | BIELECKA Iwona | 29 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 00:28:38 | |
114 | WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana | 107 | lub wybierz z listy | SIEROSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:39 | |
115 | MAZIAREK Michał | 166 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:28:43 | ||
116 | GAŁEK Aleksander | 359 | pragmatiq.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:44 | |
117 | JÓŹWIECKI Kacper | 364 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:54 | |
118 | RAPCZUK Tomasz | 242 | CHOCIANÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:56 | ||
119 | KORYCIŃSKA Izabela | 23 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:56 | ||
120 | JASICKA Ewa | 165 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:57 | ||
121 | NEUMANN Jacek | 211 | Centrum Łąkowa1 | RADKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:58 | |
122 | WARSZCZYŃSKI Rafał | 108 | lub wybierz z listy | SIEROSŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:17 | 00:28:58 | |
123 | ŚWITA Tomasz | 30 | Pro Run Wrocław | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:58 | |
124 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 168 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:59 | ||
125 | NIETRZEBA Robert | 118 | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:59 | ||
126 | RYBARSKI Piotr | 1 | DOLSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:00 | ||
127 | CIEŚLAK Magdalena | 177 | ZDROWE ! | RZEPIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:04 | |
128 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 241 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:07 | ||
129 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 243 | Dobiegnę! BUKOWICE | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:11 | |
130 | URBANEK Artur | 277 | ODRZYKOŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:16 | ||
131 | KULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 156 | WARSAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:20 | ||
132 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 76 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:24 | |
133 | WŁODKOWSKA Beata | 84 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:26 | ||
134 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 7 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:29:30 | |
135 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 401 | KM UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:41 | |
136 | EJSMOND Mateusz | 399 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:44 | ||
137 | PIECHWIAK Aleksandra | 398 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:44 | ||
138 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:54 | |
139 | OLEJNICZAK Paulina | 176 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:55 | ||
140 | BUĆKO Alicja | 146 | TataAli Team / Vege Runners | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:00 | |
141 | RYBSKI Mariusz | 246 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:00 | ||
142 | ZAJĄC Krystyna | 27 | WAŁBRZYCH | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:24 | 00:30:02 | ||
143 | KOT Tomasz | 217 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:04 | ||
144 | PLINIEWICZ Joanna | 229 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:07 | ||
145 | STACHNIK Łukasz | 281 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:30:08 | ||
146 | SZCZEPANIAK Adam | 73 | Tępe Dzidy | BUGUSZÓW-GORCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 00:30:10 | |
147 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 119 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 00:30:10 | ||
148 | BEDNAREK Sylwia | 270 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:19 | |
149 | FRYSIAK Patryk | 283 | GNIEZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 00:30:20 | ||
150 | MICHALEC Marzena | 356 | KobietaWBiegu | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:30:21 | |
151 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 240 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:22 | ||
152 | HETEL Michał | 301 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 00:30:25 | |
153 | GARCZYK Marzena | 78 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:32 | ||
154 | BABICA Paulina | 144 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:33 | ||
155 | GACEK Mariusz | 72 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:30:35 | ||
156 | SOBCZAK Marek | 239 | Szczytniki | SZCZYTNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:40 | |
157 | KWIECIEŃ Sara | 245 | KETTERING | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:38 | 00:30:41 | ||
158 | GAŁUSZKA Wojciech | 244 | KETTERING | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:30:41 | ||
159 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 289 | Sudecka Zyleta | GŁUSZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:30:42 | |
160 | GEROWSKA Aleksandra | 288 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOE | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:30:51 | |
161 | HANOUSKOVÁ Ester | 91 | KORYČANY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:30:52 | ||
162 | PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna | 394 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:56 | |
163 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 285 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:01 | |
164 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 282 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:01 | |
165 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | 393 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:02 | ||
166 | MARCINIAK Anna | 9 | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:04 | ||
167 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 207 | CZELADŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:27 | 00:31:05 | ||
168 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 400 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:13 | ||
169 | FRĄCKOWIAK Maria | 170 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:31:14 | |
170 | KOPACKA Eliza | 32 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:31:18 | |
171 | BUSS Jakub | 25 | Kudowscy Miłośnice Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:31:22 | |
172 | WIDŁAK Julia | 69 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:31:23 | ||
173 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 338 | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:27 | |
174 | PIASECKA Marta | 31 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:28 | ||
175 | FRĄCZEK Iwona | 142 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:36 | |
176 | SIUDAK Anna | 204 | TULCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:31:38 | ||
177 | DRYMEL Joanna | 132 | Drumle2iPies | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:38 | |
178 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 92 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:39 | ||
179 | JAŹWIECKI Marcin | 291 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:50 | |
180 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 272 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:12 | 00:31:53 | |
181 | POHL Anna | 322 | Speed Feet 16 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:58 | |
182 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 199 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:03 | ||
183 | JASICKI Julian | 174 | Strońska Grupa Rowerowa | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:04 | |
184 | TAMBOR Jan | 406 | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:08 | ||
185 | PTASZYŃSKA Joanna | 98 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:10 | ||
186 | LULA Magdalena | 149 | PWPW S.A. | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:10 | |
187 | NIEMAS Anna | 64 | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:14 | |
188 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 85 | Nordic16 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:16 | |
189 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 60 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:24 | ||
190 | HAJOK Magda | 94 | SBRT Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:25 | |
191 | NIESTROJ Łukasz | 159 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:26 | ||
192 | OGRODNIK Anna | 163 | Running Academy | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:28 | |
193 | GADZINOWSKI Ignacy | 182 | RADOM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:21 | 00:32:28 | ||
194 | RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 50 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:29 | ||
195 | PREŚ Magdalena | 203 | #WpiszCokolwiek | SMOLEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:32:29 | |
196 | BALICKI Jacek | 56 | Biegacz Nowosolna | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:35 | |
197 | PASŁOWSKA Olga | 396 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:32:37 | |
198 | LANGE Hanna | 215 | ŚREM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:37 | ||
199 | DZIUBA Agnieszka | 349 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:38 | ||
200 | GÓRNA Aldona | 214 | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:38 | ||
201 | WITOS Rafał | 226 | Nazwa Drużyny | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:48 | |
202 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | 164 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:32:51 | ||
203 | CHADE Marianna | 318 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:52 | ||
204 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena | 336 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:59 | |
205 | BISOWSKA Katarzyna | 184 | Kozy w uchu | KOBYŁKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:00 | |
206 | CZARNY Marzena | 24 | JaworznoŁBC | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:01 | |
207 | NOWAK Maciej | 189 | ŻARÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:33:01 | ||
208 | SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda | 353 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:01 | |||
209 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | 191 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:10 | ||
210 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 36 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:11 | ||
211 | LUCHOWSKA Karolina | 404 | FIZJOTRITERAPIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:11 | |
212 | WALA Patryk | 262 | Załoga Górska | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:14 | 00:33:12 | |
213 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian | 192 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:14 | ||
214 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 222 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:15 | |
215 | WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 19 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:33:17 | |
216 | JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz | 278 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:19 | ||
217 | FIRLEJ Ewelina | 258 | gRUNwald team Poznań | SULECHÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:20 | |
218 | KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta | 314 | Chojrak Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:22 | |
219 | JUREWICZ Agata | 319 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:23 | ||
220 | NOWICKA Anna | 145 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:23 | ||
221 | STAWSKA Alicja | 138 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:24 | ||
222 | ZBOROWSKI Norbert | 340 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:24 | |
223 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 53 | KONARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:25 | ||
224 | GASEK Konrad | 331 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 00:33:25 | ||
225 | MRÓZ Urszula | 209 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:29 | ||
226 | GAJDECKA Adriana | 131 | Orange | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:30 | |
227 | ZASADA Magdalena | 81 | Fat & Furious | JELENIA GÓRA 14 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:31 | |
228 | JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 79 | FAT & FURIOUS | KARPACZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:31 | |
229 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 372 | AccentTure | .WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:31 | |
230 | GŁÓWKA Barbara | 158 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:35 | ||
231 | DUBIEL Agata | 126 | Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:36 | |
232 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 157 | Be Better | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:36 | |
233 | MAJEROWSKI Mateusz | 180 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:46 | ||
234 | TWARDOWSKA Kornelia | 228 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:47 | ||
235 | SAWALA Aneta | 41 | Trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:47 | |
236 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 133 | PWPW S.A. | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 00:33:47 | |
237 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 122 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:20 | 00:33:50 | ||
238 | STAWSKA Natalia | 95 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:50 | ||
239 | SAWALA Sławomir | 43 | trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:51 | |
240 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 4 | @md_run | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:06 | |
241 | LULA Radosław | 155 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:34:09 | ||
242 | ŁYSKAWA Michał | 55 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:34:21 | ||
243 | WILK Mateusz | 346 | Rambo III | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:34:29 | |
244 | WILK Maria | 345 | Rambo III | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:34:30 | |
245 | KACZMAREK Kasia | 187 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:33 | 00:34:30 | ||
246 | NEUMANN Beata | 212 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:39 | |
247 | JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka | 48 | TU INTER Polska SA | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 00:34:40 | |
248 | NOWAK Wojciech | 380 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:34:55 | ||
249 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 390 | CZACHROWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:01 | ||
250 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 38 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:09 | ||
251 | JURCZYK Wojciech | 351 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 00:35:27 | ||
252 | HACZYK Gabriela | 328 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:40 | 00:35:29 | |
253 | SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna | 334 | Parkrun Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:30 | 00:35:33 | |
254 | KONIKOWSKI Paweł | 197 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:21 | 00:35:34 | ||
255 | KULIK Damian | 415 | M&M&M&M | STRASSEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 00:35:40 | |
256 | KUZIOMKO Ania | 290 | AMA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:43 | |
257 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara | 86 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:46 | ||
258 | WIADEREK Piotr | 161 | Pędzące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:48 | |
259 | WIADEREK Sławomir | 162 | Pędzące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:34 | 00:35:48 | |
260 | MUSIELAK Marek | 417 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 00:35:49 | |
261 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 335 | Parkrun Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:31 | 00:35:52 | |
262 | BOROWIAK Hanna | 104 | Wozimysie.pl | KALISZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:35:55 | |
263 | CZYŻ Aleksandra | 39 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 00:36:00 | |
264 | MUSZELAK Magdalena | 416 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:50 | 00:36:03 | |
265 | SAPUREK Anna | 326 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:36:14 | |
266 | RAPACZ Danuta | 327 | Speedo Polska | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:11 | 00:36:15 | |
267 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 71 | TORUŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:29 | 00:36:17 | ||
268 | PLUTA Michalina | 100 | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:36:18 | ||
269 | ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra | 12 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:28 | ||
270 | WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga | 46 | WĄCHOCK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:29 | ||
271 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 386 | S-Ultra | SANOCKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:06:50 | 00:36:32 | |
272 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 75 | Rocky Balboa Running Club | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:36 | |
273 | BAŁYS Dariusz | 337 | WK GOPR | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:38 | |
274 | KLIN Aneta | 273 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:42 | ||
275 | PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna | 223 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:09 | ||
276 | RIPPELOVÁ Jitka | 221 | SRTG Vyškov | BOHDALICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:37:15 | |
277 | WALENDA Katarzyna | 315 | Biegnę pod przymusem | LESZNOWOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:20 | |
278 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | 252 | ULAN-MAJORAT | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:37 | ||
279 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 247 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:48 | |
280 | ADAMCZEWSKA Maria | 235 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:37:50 | |
281 | SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika | 227 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:04 | |
282 | WITCZAK Anna | 313 | MŁYNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:38:07 | ||
283 | DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata | 312 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:38:08 | ||
284 | WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana | 405 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 00:38:08 | ||
285 | KOŁODZIEJ Alicja | 205 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:17 | ||
286 | PAKUŁA Arkadiusz | 355 | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:21 | ||
287 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 323 | WILCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:38:30 | ||
288 | TABOROWICZ Magdalena | 387 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:38:33 | ||
289 | WYSOCKI Grzegorz | 378 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:49 | |
290 | MAŁEK Piotr | 376 | Morsy Turek | TUREK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:51 | |
291 | WODZIEŃ Dorota | 348 | KOŁACZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:53 | ||
292 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 419 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 00:38:55 | ||
293 | OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika | 377 | Morsy Turek | RYSSOCICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:57 | |
294 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | Koło Biega | POWIERCIE KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:39:02 | |
295 | CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | 113 | Koło Biega | KOLONIA POWIERCIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:39:03 | |
296 | KUTY Monika | 397 | Drużyna Marzeń | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:39:03 | |
297 | KISIAŁA Filip | 96 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:39:23 | |
298 | KISIAŁA Edyta | 201 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:42 | 00:39:24 | ||
299 | KIELASZEWSKA Weronika | 99 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:39:27 | ||
300 | KIELASZEWSK Karol | 102 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 00:39:29 | |
301 | KOZERA Kamil | 28 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:39:41 | |
302 | HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata | 213 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:44 | ||
303 | KOŁODZIEK Anna | 13 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:18 | 00:39:45 | |
304 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 208 | LZS Lipa | BOLKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:39:48 | |
305 | KUROWSKA Bianka | 311 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:32 | 00:39:53 | ||
306 | BURCHARDT Julia | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:54 | ||
307 | BURCHARDT Mirka | 167 | Pudzian | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:56 | |
308 | KARWOWSKI Sławomir | 253 | CZEMIERNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:40:00 | ||
309 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 172 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:26 | 00:40:12 | ||
310 | WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin | 5 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 00:40:12 | |
311 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta | 171 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:40:14 | ||
312 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | 117 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:40:15 | ||
313 | ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 210 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:40:16 | |
314 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | 248 | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:40:20 | ||
315 | ZAPORA Agnieszka | 332 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:24 | |
316 | OLCZYK Anna | 194 | Przedbórz | PRZEDBÓRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:59 | |
317 | PASTUSZKA Joanna | 200 | RUNLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:00 | |
318 | MATUSZEWSKA Paulina | 106 | HUSE Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:02 | |
319 | PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra | 309 | MYŚLENICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:41:07 | ||
320 | SUDNICKA Urszula | 44 | mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:10 | |
321 | PARZONKA Natalia | 287 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:36 | 00:41:23 | |
322 | DEC Aneta | 89 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:30 | |
323 | DEC Artur | 88 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:30 | |
324 | RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa | 67 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:33 | ||
325 | KRYNICKA Anna | 173 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 00:42:01 | ||
326 | LATANOWICZ Karolina | 257 | LaQ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:42:13 | |
327 | SMOGORZEWSKA Marta | 26 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:42:22 | |
328 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 385 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 00:42:33 | ||
329 | NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia | 268 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:42:53 | |
330 | WINIARSKI Robert | 59 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:43:03 | ||
331 | KUIPERS Mies | 324 | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:32 | 00:43:36 | |||
331 | SCHELVIS Wouter | 325 | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:30 | 00:43:40 | |||
333 | KWIATKOWSKA Barbara | 110 | WOJNOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:47 | 00:44:22 | ||
334 | ROBAK Aneta | 42 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:36 | ||
335 | MATKOWSKA Paulina | 350 | TRZEBIEL | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:44:37 | ||
336 | BOMBA Jarosław | 40 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:37 | ||
337 | KUCZAKOWSKA Asia | 297 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:45:34 | |
338 | KRUZEL Rafał | 296 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:45:34 | |
339 | ŚCIOCH Marta | 256 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:05 | |
340 | ŚCIOCH Andrzej | 255 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:06 | |
341 | KRAWCZYK Bożena | 254 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | ULAN-MAJORAT | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:08 | |
342 | BĄKOWSKA Maria | 279 | Załoga Górska | GNIEZNO | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 00:47:57 | |
343 | WALENCIAK Paulina | 275 | PACZKOWO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:38 | 00:48:02 | ||
344 | DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 373 | Aby do Mety | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:48:37 | |
345 | DZICZKOWSKI Maciej | 408 | Aby do Mety | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:37 | |
346 | STAWSKA Anna | 121 | Wqrw_team | LUXEMBOURG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 00:48:47 | |
347 | KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta | 193 | Aby do Mety | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:59 | |
348 | KONOPACKI Krzysztof | 185 | Aby do Mety! | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:07 | |
349 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 15 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:49:12 | |
350 | ADAMIAK Marta | 186 | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:18 | ||
351 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 330 | BRZESKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:49:49 | ||
352 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kazimierz | 109 | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:29 | 00:57:39 | ||
353 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 354 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:57:39 | ||
354 | MADERA Bogdan | 134 | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:41 | 00:57:59 | ||
355 | DEMBIEC Lucyna | 45 | mesondżi lajf stajl | KALISZ POMORSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:53 |
Znaleziono 355 wynik(ów)