Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1MALIK Agnieszka 414Masters K - 4000:00:0900:24:5300:38:17
2KOLECKA Sylwia 316KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters K - 4000:00:0700:24:1700:38:44
3HACZYK Natalia 333MUAY RUNNING TEAMGORKIMasters K - 4000:00:0700:26:4500:41:16
4SZPILAREWICZ Basia 188Aby do MetyZIĘBICEMasters K - 4000:00:1100:27:5900:42:48
5GRABIŃSKA Gizela 269Załoga GórskaWARSZAWA-WESOŁAMasters K - 4000:00:0500:27:5000:43:18
6WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana 107lub wybierz z listySIEROSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1800:28:3900:45:32
7WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena 7bfagencja.plWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:4500:29:3000:46:32
8MROZIŃSKA Renata 240ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters K - 4000:00:3000:30:2200:47:29
9GEROWSKA Aleksandra 288Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOEGOSTYŃMasters K - 4000:00:1800:30:5100:47:36
10MARCINIAK Anna 9LEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:3100:31:0400:48:19
11KOWALSKA Małgorzata 285KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0700:31:0100:48:50
12NIEMAS Anna 64OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZEBŁAŻEJOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:32:1400:50:00
13GÓRNA Aldona 214ŚREMMasters K - 4000:00:1600:32:3800:50:50
14BISOWSKA Katarzyna 184Kozy w uchuKOBYŁKAMasters K - 4000:00:2900:33:0000:51:18
15BALCERZAK Agnieszka 53KONARZEWOMasters K - 4000:00:3200:33:2500:53:14
16SAWALA Aneta 41Trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:3500:33:4700:54:06
17KACZMAREK Kasia 187WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:3300:34:3000:54:10
18PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 390CZACHROWOMasters K - 4000:00:1800:35:0100:54:44
19KUZIOMKO Ania 290AMA TEAMLEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:2300:35:4300:55:34
20WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga 46WĄCHOCKMasters K - 4000:00:0500:36:2900:57:28
21WALENDA Katarzyna 315Biegnę pod przymusemLESZNOWOLAMasters K - 4000:00:1100:37:2000:58:12
22KLIN Aneta 273BRZEGMasters K - 4000:00:2800:36:4200:58:22
23PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna 223ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4000:00:1700:37:0901:00:14
24ADAMCZEWSKA Maria 235FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:1600:37:5001:00:40
25KUTY Monika 397Drużyna MarzeńKOŁOMasters K - 4000:00:2100:39:0301:00:55
26CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata 113Koło BiegaKOLONIA POWIERCIEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:39:0301:00:56
27WITCZAK Anna 313MŁYNOWIECMasters K - 4000:00:2300:38:0701:01:40
28DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata 312WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2200:38:0801:01:41
29ZAGROBELNA Magdalena 210Drużyna SzpikuWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2600:40:1601:02:00
30ZAJĄC Agnieszka 117JÓZEFOSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:4500:40:1501:02:38
31WODZIEŃ Dorota 348KOŁACZYCEMasters K - 4000:00:3800:38:5301:02:59
32MATUSZEWSKA Paulina 106HUSE TeamBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:0201:03:23
33DEC Aneta 89Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters K - 4000:00:4200:41:3001:05:01
34RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa 67POZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:3301:05:50
35NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 268Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1300:42:5301:05:55
36OLCZYK Anna 194PrzedbórzPRZEDBÓRZMasters K - 4000:00:1400:40:5901:06:19
37KRYNICKA Anna 173LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4000:00:2700:42:0101:07:13
38KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta 193Aby do MetyZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4000:00:2400:48:5901:18:12
39NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna 330BRZESKOMasters K - 4000:00:4000:49:4901:18:27
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)