Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-22 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 413 |
Wystartowało : | 355 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 4km | C1 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:53 | 00:38:17 | |||
2 | KOLECKA Sylwia | 316 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | ZBĄSZYNEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | 00:38:44 | |
3 | HACZYK Natalia | 333 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | GORKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:45 | 00:41:16 | |
4 | SZPILAREWICZ Basia | 188 | Aby do Mety | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:59 | 00:42:48 | |
5 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | 269 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:50 | 00:43:18 | |
6 | WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana | 107 | lub wybierz z listy | SIEROSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:39 | 00:45:32 | |
7 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 7 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:29:30 | 00:46:32 | |
8 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 240 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:22 | 00:47:29 | ||
9 | GEROWSKA Aleksandra | 288 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOE | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:30:51 | 00:47:36 | |
10 | MARCINIAK Anna | 9 | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:04 | 00:48:19 | ||
11 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 285 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:01 | 00:48:50 | |
12 | NIEMAS Anna | 64 | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:14 | 00:50:00 | |
13 | GÓRNA Aldona | 214 | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:38 | 00:50:50 | ||
14 | BISOWSKA Katarzyna | 184 | Kozy w uchu | KOBYŁKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:00 | 00:51:18 | |
15 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 53 | KONARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:25 | 00:53:14 | ||
16 | SAWALA Aneta | 41 | Trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:47 | 00:54:06 | |
17 | KACZMAREK Kasia | 187 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:33 | 00:34:30 | 00:54:10 | ||
18 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 390 | CZACHROWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:01 | 00:54:44 | ||
19 | KUZIOMKO Ania | 290 | AMA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:43 | 00:55:34 | |
20 | WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga | 46 | WĄCHOCK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:29 | 00:57:28 | ||
21 | WALENDA Katarzyna | 315 | Biegnę pod przymusem | LESZNOWOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:20 | 00:58:12 | |
22 | KLIN Aneta | 273 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:42 | 00:58:22 | ||
23 | PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna | 223 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:09 | 01:00:14 | ||
24 | ADAMCZEWSKA Maria | 235 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:37:50 | 01:00:40 | |
25 | KUTY Monika | 397 | Drużyna Marzeń | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:39:03 | 01:00:55 | |
26 | CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | 113 | Koło Biega | KOLONIA POWIERCIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:39:03 | 01:00:56 | |
27 | WITCZAK Anna | 313 | MŁYNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:38:07 | 01:01:40 | ||
28 | DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata | 312 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:38:08 | 01:01:41 | ||
29 | ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 210 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:40:16 | 01:02:00 | |
30 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | 117 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:40:15 | 01:02:38 | ||
31 | WODZIEŃ Dorota | 348 | KOŁACZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:53 | 01:02:59 | ||
32 | MATUSZEWSKA Paulina | 106 | HUSE Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:02 | 01:03:23 | |
33 | DEC Aneta | 89 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:30 | 01:05:01 | |
34 | RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa | 67 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:33 | 01:05:50 | ||
35 | NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia | 268 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:42:53 | 01:05:55 | |
36 | OLCZYK Anna | 194 | Przedbórz | PRZEDBÓRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:59 | 01:06:19 | |
37 | KRYNICKA Anna | 173 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 00:42:01 | 01:07:13 | ||
38 | KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta | 193 | Aby do Mety | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:59 | 01:18:12 | |
39 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 330 | BRZESKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:49:49 | 01:18:27 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)