Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1KITA Michał 18pędzący w miejscuWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0200:20:2200:31:39
2GAJEWSKI Marcin 150EBIEGI.PLKŁODZKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0200:21:2900:33:49
3BUKOWSKI Edward 280Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 00:00:0300:22:4900:35:40
4KARAMON Marcin 344Opole BiegaOPOLEMasters M - 40 00:00:0800:23:0600:36:09
5WUJDA Mirosław 68Erni RulezDĘBNOMasters M - 40 00:00:0600:22:4800:36:58
6KYCIA Piotr 389RAWICZMasters M - 40 00:00:0500:23:5200:37:01
7BOBRAS Arkadiusz 251PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0400:23:5600:37:02
8PRZYBYŁ Piotr 391CZACHROWOMasters M - 40 00:00:0500:24:0300:37:12
9DĄBEK Mirosław 179ZIĘBICEMasters M - 40 00:00:1300:22:4900:38:09
10KOLECKI Damian 317KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters M - 40 00:00:0700:24:1700:38:42
11KLIN Robert 63WATAHABRZEGMasters M - 40 00:00:2800:26:1600:41:35
12DROZD Przemysław 97RAISPORT ACTIVEOPOLEMasters M - 40 00:00:0600:27:0800:41:44
13BOCHAN Lesław 384PIŁAMasters M - 40 00:00:1400:27:0300:41:47
14SAWICKI Konrad 310WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:1700:27:2400:42:06
15SERWATKA Wojciech 368KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMasters M - 40 00:00:4100:27:4800:42:39
16SPYCHAJ Marek 62KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:3400:27:2200:42:40
17RAKOCZY Jerzy 329LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:0300:27:2700:42:49
18STEFANOWSKI Mariusz 82OPOLEMasters M - 40 00:00:1100:28:1100:43:37
19ROLIŃSKI Radosław 202OLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:1400:28:0900:43:48
20SZTYLKA Dariusz 298WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:2800:28:0100:44:16
21RYBA Piotr 54KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:3500:28:0100:44:41
22NIETRZEBA Robert 118IWINYMasters M - 40 00:00:2500:28:5900:45:30
23KULAKOWSKI Tomasz 156WARSAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0800:29:2000:45:40
24MROZIŃSKI Albert 241ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters M - 40 00:00:3000:29:0700:46:10
25KORNAŚ Marcin 6Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:1100:29:5400:47:14
26SOBCZAK Marek 239SzczytnikiSZCZYTNIKIMasters M - 40 00:00:1900:30:4000:47:17
27BUSZKA Łukasz 400ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0900:31:1300:48:36
28TADROWSKI Tomasz 92INOWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:3600:31:3900:48:44
29BUSS Jakub 25Kudowscy Miłośnice BieganiaKUDOWA ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:4500:31:2200:48:58
30WIĄCEK Marcin 289Sudecka ZyletaGŁUSZYCAMasters M - 40 00:00:2500:30:4200:49:19
31JAŹWIECKI Marcin 291MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:1400:31:5000:49:56
32RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard 50PIŁAMasters M - 40 00:00:1000:32:2900:52:10
33GASEK Konrad 331ŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:4300:33:2500:53:14
34JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz 278POZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:3900:33:1900:53:20
35SAWALA Sławomir 43trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:3500:33:5100:54:06
36ŁYSKAWA Michał 55KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:3600:34:2100:56:14
37NOWAK Wojciech 380WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:2900:34:5500:56:22
38LULA Radosław 155WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:4000:34:0900:56:52
39BAŁYS Dariusz 337WK GOPRSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:0700:36:3800:57:36
40PAKUŁA Arkadiusz 355KROSNOMasters M - 40 00:00:1100:38:2100:59:38
41CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof 115Koło BiegaPOWIERCIE KOLONIAMasters M - 40 00:00:2200:39:0201:00:56
42WYSOCKI Grzegorz 378Morsy TurekWŁADYSŁAWÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:3700:38:4901:01:21
43MAŁEK Piotr 376Morsy TurekTUREKMasters M - 40 00:00:3700:38:5101:01:23
44WODZIEŃ Andrzej 419RZESZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:3900:38:5501:02:58
45KARWOWSKI Sławomir 253CZEMIERNIKIMasters M - 40 00:00:1200:40:0001:04:21
46DEC Artur 88Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters M - 40 00:00:4200:41:3001:05:02
47KRUZEL Rafał 296Biegowe MisieLEGNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:3000:45:3401:11:56
48WINIARSKI Robert 59LEGNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:4600:43:0301:12:42
49BOMBA Jarosław 40LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:2000:44:3701:15:16
50KONOPACKI Krzysztof 185Aby do Mety!ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:2600:49:0701:18:14
51SIECZKOWSKI Artur 15NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMasters M - 40 00:00:3800:49:1201:18:31
52SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej 354LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:3000:57:3901:30:29
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)