Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1KANTOR Martyna 374Buff Team PolskaKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:0200:20:2400:31:44
2KWIATKOWSKA Kinga 225Alpin Sport TeamKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:21:5000:33:42
3GROMADZKA Anna 140Kalenji by DecathlonKIELCESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:23:5200:37:31
4PERZ Emilia 90Wolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaBUKOWIECSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:24:4700:38:13
5MALIK Agnieszka 414Masters K - 4000:00:0900:24:5300:38:17
6ŁOMNICKA Barbara 375Senior II K - 3000:00:0500:24:5600:38:40
7KOLECKA Sylwia 316KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters K - 4000:00:0700:24:1700:38:44
8GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna 61BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIASenior I K - 2000:00:0200:25:4500:39:53
9PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra 230BIALOGARDSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:25:2300:39:55
10PAZDAN Natalia 143Kowary BiegająKOWARYSenior II K - 3000:00:0300:25:2700:40:19
11WIADERNA Nina 388SBRT PowiśleWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0400:25:5500:40:28
12LACHERA Kamila 21W pogoni za duchemKATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1400:26:1900:40:54
13RYBARSKA Marta 2Lesz NO Limits RunnersDOLSKSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:26:0800:40:57
14HACZYK Natalia 333MUAY RUNNING TEAMGORKIMasters K - 4000:00:0700:26:4500:41:16
15KWASIZUR Agata 260MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:26:3000:41:17
16JOŃCZYK Ada 293LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:26:4500:41:33
17KUCHARSKA Aleksandra 178Dream RunWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0800:27:3700:42:32
18SZPILAREWICZ Basia 188Aby do MetyZIĘBICEMasters K - 4000:00:1100:27:5900:42:48
19TOMECKA Aleksandra 271ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:27:4500:42:55
20GRABIŃSKA Gizela 269Załoga GórskaWARSZAWA-WESOŁAMasters K - 4000:00:0500:27:5000:43:18
21LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja 111Team Kurort Lądek-ZdrójOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3000:00:1300:28:3400:44:35
22GALA Kamila 274ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0900:28:0400:44:43
23PIOTROWSKA Magdalena 103Klub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚWIĘTAJNOSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:27:5600:44:44
24BIELECKA Iwona 29Pro-Run WrocławWROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3000:28:3800:44:56
25KORYCIŃSKA Izabela 23KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:28:5600:44:59
26CHOLEWA Joanna 17WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0900:28:3000:45:11
27JASICKA Ewa 165TYCHYSenior II K - 3000:00:0700:28:5700:45:14
28HOREJDA Sara 320ZUMBALĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:27:5400:45:21
29WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana 107lub wybierz z listySIEROSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1800:28:3900:45:32
30CIEŚLAK Magdalena 177ZDROWE !RZEPINSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:29:0400:45:38
31LUBAŃSKA Alicja 243Dobiegnę! BUKOWICEBUKOWICEWeteran K - 5000:00:0200:29:1100:45:50
32WŁODKOWSKA Beata 84POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:29:2600:46:25
33PIECHWIAK Aleksandra 398GDAŃSKSenior I K - 2000:00:3900:29:4400:46:27
34WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena 7bfagencja.plWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:4500:29:3000:46:32
35BUĆKO Alicja 146TataAli Team / Vege RunnersJELENIA GÓRASenior I K - 2000:00:0900:30:0000:46:46
36OLEJNICZAK Paulina 176ŁÓDŹSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:29:5500:46:48
37MICHALEC Marzena 356KobietaWBieguWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:2900:30:2100:47:11
38PLINIEWICZ Joanna 229STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:0700:47:13
39BEDNAREK Sylwia 270ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0600:30:1900:47:18
40ZAJĄC Krystyna 27WAŁBRZYCHWeteran II K - 6000:00:2400:30:0200:47:21
41GARCZYK Marzena 78KOZIEGŁOWYSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:3200:47:27
42MROZIŃSKA Renata 240ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters K - 4000:00:3000:30:2200:47:29
43GEROWSKA Aleksandra 288Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOEGOSTYŃMasters K - 4000:00:1800:30:5100:47:36
44KWIECIEŃ Sara 245KETTERINGSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:30:4100:48:02
45PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna 394Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:5600:48:17
46MARCINIAK Anna 9LEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:3100:31:0400:48:19
47BABICA Paulina 144POZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:3300:48:31
48HANOUSKOVÁ Ester 91KORYČANYSenior II K - 3000:00:2100:30:5200:48:33
49SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 282KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:31:0100:48:48
50WIDŁAK Julia 69WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:2300:48:48
51KOWALSKA Małgorzata 285KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0700:31:0100:48:50
52FRĄCKOWIAK Maria 170ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:1400:48:56
53PIASECKA Marta 31WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:2100:31:2800:48:57
54PTASZYŃSKA Joanna 98WROCŁAWWeteran K - 5000:00:2200:32:1000:49:18
55STAWSKA Anna 121Wqrw_teamLUXEMBOURGSenior II K - 3000:00:4100:48:4700:49:20
56FRĄCZEK Iwona 142NOAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:31:3600:49:23
57KOPACKA Eliza 32FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.plWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:31:1800:49:24
58ULIKOWSKA Martyna 272Załoga GórskaGOŚCINOSenior I K - 2000:00:1200:31:5300:49:30
59WOŁCZEK Małgorzata 338Biegam Wspieram MotywujęSULECHÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:31:2700:49:35
60DRYMEL Joanna 132Drumle2iPiesŚWIĘTA KATARZYNASenior II K - 3000:00:3600:31:3800:49:38
61LULA Magdalena 149PWPW S.A.WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:4000:32:1000:49:40
62SIUDAK Anna 204TULCESenior II K - 3000:00:1500:31:3800:49:54
63WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena 336MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:32:5900:49:56
64NIEMAS Anna 64OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZEBŁAŻEJOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:32:1400:50:00
65PLEWA Katarzyna 85Nordic16WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:32:1600:50:12
66LANGE Hanna 215ŚREMSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:3700:50:50
67GÓRNA Aldona 214ŚREMMasters K - 4000:00:1600:32:3800:50:50
68PASŁOWSKA Olga 396Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:32:3700:50:54
69POHL Anna 322Speed Feet 16ŚMIGIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:31:5800:50:59
70CZARNY Marzena 24JaworznoŁBCJAWORZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:0100:51:03
71BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna 199WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0800:32:0300:51:04
71RODZIEWICZ Marta 164WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0700:32:5100:51:05
73DZIUBA Agnieszka 349MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0800:32:3800:51:06
74OGRODNIK Anna 163Running AcademyWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:32:2800:51:11
75PREŚ Magdalena 203#WpiszCokolwiekSMOLECSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:32:2900:51:13
76BISOWSKA Katarzyna 184Kozy w uchuKOBYŁKAMasters K - 4000:00:2900:33:0000:51:18
77CHADE Marianna 318WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1200:32:5200:51:28
78OLEKSIEWICZ Beata 222Szakale Bałut ŁódźŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:3200:33:1500:51:40
79FIRLEJ Ewelina 258gRUNwald team PoznańSULECHÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:2000:51:56
80HAJOK Magda 94SBRT GliwiceGLIWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:2500:52:04
81MRÓZ Urszula 209STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran K - 5000:00:0600:33:2900:52:12
82STAWSKA Alicja 138ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:2400:52:20
83SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 353Senior II K - 3000:00:2800:33:0100:52:20
84KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta 314Chojrak Team WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:2200:52:21
85JUREWICZ Agata 319POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:33:2300:52:23
86LUCHOWSKA Karolina 404FIZJOTRITERAPIAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3100:33:1100:52:23
87GAJDECKA Adriana 131OrangeWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:3000:52:28
88DUBIEL Agata 126Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub WysokogórskiJELENIA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:1300:33:3600:52:37
89WILK Maria 345Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:34:3000:52:46
90JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka 79FAT & FURIOUSKARPACZSenior I K - 2000:00:1500:33:3100:52:47
91ZASADA Magdalena 81Fat & FuriousJELENIA GÓRA 14Senior II K - 3000:00:1500:33:3100:52:48
92TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 228ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNESenior I K - 2000:00:0800:33:4700:52:54
93GŁÓWKA Barbara 158WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:3500:52:59
94TARASZEWSKA Paulina 133PWPW S.A.OSTROŁĘKASenior I K - 2000:00:4000:33:4700:53:07
95BALCERZAK Agnieszka 53KONARZEWOMasters K - 4000:00:3200:33:2500:53:14
96JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka 48TU INTER Polska SAWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2600:34:4000:53:18
97DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 4@md_runWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:34:0600:53:27
98STAWSKA Natalia 95KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3900:33:5000:53:38
99NOWICKA Anna 145KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:33:2300:53:43
100SAWALA Aneta 41Trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:3500:33:4700:54:06
101KACZMAREK Kasia 187WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:3300:34:3000:54:10
102BOROWIAK Hanna 104Wozimysie.plKALISZSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:35:5500:54:33
103NEUMANN Beata 212Centrum Łąkowa 1RADKÓWWeteran K - 5000:00:1600:34:3900:54:37
104PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 390CZACHROWOMasters K - 4000:00:1800:35:0100:54:44
105KUZIOMKO Ania 290AMA TEAMLEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:2300:35:4300:55:34
106KOWALEWSKA Anna 38ŚWIDNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2300:35:0900:55:36
107ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara 86WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:3300:35:4600:55:42
108HACZYK Gabriela 328Bieg OpolskiOPOLEWeteran II K - 6000:00:4000:35:2900:55:59
109KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna 75Rocky Balboa Running ClubBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:3600:56:21
110MUSZELAK Magdalena 416M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:5000:36:0300:56:49
111CHWIAŁKOWSKA Ewa 71TORUŃWeteran K - 5000:00:2900:36:1700:57:05
112SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna 334Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 5000:00:3000:35:3300:57:10
113MICHALSKA Agnieszka 335Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 5000:00:3100:35:5200:57:10
114RIPPELOVÁ Jitka 221SRTG VyškovBOHDALICESenior I K - 2000:00:2400:37:1500:57:12
115PLUTA Michalina 100LESZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:3700:36:1800:57:25
116CZYŻ Aleksandra 39Vege RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:2400:36:0000:57:26
117WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga 46WĄCHOCKMasters K - 4000:00:0500:36:2900:57:28
118RAPACZ Danuta 327Speedo PolskaSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran II K - 6000:00:1100:36:1500:57:33
119ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra 12TRZEBNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:2800:57:46
120KRAWCZYK Magdalena 252ULAN-MAJORATSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:37:3700:57:50
121WALENDA Katarzyna 315Biegnę pod przymusemLESZNOWOLAMasters K - 4000:00:1100:37:2000:58:12
122SAPUREK Anna 326Bukowski Klub BiegaczaBUKSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:36:1400:58:20
123KLIN Aneta 273BRZEGMasters K - 4000:00:2800:36:4200:58:22
124WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana 405WAŁBRZYCHSenior I K - 2000:00:4000:38:0800:59:03
125SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika 227TMTeamWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:0400:59:04
126KOŁODZIEJ Alicja 205LEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:1700:59:50
127PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna 223ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4000:00:1700:37:0901:00:14
128ADAMCZEWSKA Maria 235FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:1600:37:5001:00:40
129PACZUSKA Małgorzata 247FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹWeteran II K - 6000:00:1700:37:4801:00:40
130KUTY Monika 397Drużyna MarzeńKOŁOMasters K - 4000:00:2100:39:0301:00:55
131CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata 113Koło BiegaKOLONIA POWIERCIEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:39:0301:00:56
132KOŃ Aleksandra 208LZS LipaBOLKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:39:4801:01:01
133HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata 213KATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3400:39:4401:01:13
134OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika 377Morsy TurekRYSSOCICESenior II K - 3000:00:3800:38:5701:01:23
135WITCZAK Anna 313MŁYNOWIECMasters K - 4000:00:2300:38:0701:01:40
136DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata 312WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2200:38:0801:01:41
137ZAGROBELNA Magdalena 210Drużyna SzpikuWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2600:40:1601:02:00
138ZAJĄC Agnieszka 117JÓZEFOSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:4500:40:1501:02:38
139PARZONKA Natalia 287KS LeniwiecKĘPNOSenior I K - 2000:00:3600:41:2301:02:39
140KIELASZEWSKA Weronika 99WŁOSZAKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3700:39:2701:02:40
141WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena 323WILCZYNSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:38:3001:02:41
142WODZIEŃ Dorota 348KOŁACZYCEMasters K - 4000:00:3800:38:5301:02:59
143KOŁODZIEK Anna 13Night RunnersKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:1800:39:4501:03:07
144RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna 172LĄDEK-ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5000:00:2600:40:1201:03:14
145RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta 171WROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:40:1401:03:14
146PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra 309MYŚLENICESenior II K - 3000:00:4000:41:0701:03:16
147MATUSZEWSKA Paulina 106HUSE TeamBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:0201:03:23
148TABOROWICZ Magdalena 387WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:38:3301:03:24
149DĄBROWSKA Karolina 248SZCZECINSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:40:2001:03:32
150ZAPORA Agnieszka 332W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSARNÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:40:2401:04:53
151DEC Aneta 89Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters K - 4000:00:4200:41:3001:05:01
152BURCHARDT Julia 339BYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 2000:00:3400:39:5401:05:16
153BURCHARDT Mirka 167PudzianBYDGOSZCZWeteran II K - 6000:00:3400:39:5601:05:16
154SUDNICKA Urszula 44mesondżi lajf stajlPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:41:1001:05:19
155KUROWSKA Bianka 311ŚWIDNICASenior I K - 2000:00:3200:39:5301:05:19
156KISIAŁA Edyta 201KRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:4200:39:2401:05:22
157RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa 67POZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:3301:05:50
158NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 268Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1300:42:5301:05:55
159OLCZYK Anna 194PrzedbórzPRZEDBÓRZMasters K - 4000:00:1400:40:5901:06:19
160PASTUSZKA Joanna 200RUNLDZŁÓDŹWeteran K - 5000:00:1200:41:0001:06:22
161KRYNICKA Anna 173LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4000:00:2700:42:0101:07:13
162LATANOWICZ Karolina 257LaQPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:1301:07:31
163SMOGORZEWSKA Marta 26Wkurw_teamWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:2201:07:49
164KUCZAKOWSKA Asia 297Biegowe MisieLEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2900:45:3401:11:56
165KUIPERS Mies 324Weteran II K - 6000:00:3200:43:3601:13:34
166KWIATKOWSKA Barbara 110WOJNOWICEWeteran II K - 6000:00:4700:44:2201:13:47
167ROBAK Aneta 42LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:44:3601:15:16
168MATKOWSKA Paulina 350TRZEBIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:44:3701:15:18
169WALENCIAK Paulina 275PACZKOWOSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:48:0201:16:04
170KRAWCZYK Bożena 254Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięULAN-MAJORATWeteran II K - 6000:00:0500:47:0801:16:22
171ŚCIOCH Marta 256Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięPRUSZKÓWWeteran K - 5000:00:0500:47:0501:16:24
172BĄKOWSKA Maria 279Załoga GórskaGNIEZNOWeteran II K - 6000:00:4100:47:5701:17:12
173DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata 373Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2300:48:3701:18:12
174KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta 193Aby do MetyZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4000:00:2400:48:5901:18:12
175ADAMIAK Marta 186ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:49:1801:18:15
176NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna 330BRZESKOMasters K - 4000:00:4000:49:4901:18:27
177DEMBIEC Lucyna 45mesondżi lajf stajlKALISZ POMORSKISenior II K - 3000:00:0901:08:5301:38:56
Znaleziono 177 wynik(ów)